Cerebral Palsy Sport Series
Stoke Mandeville
11 May 19
60 60RR 100 100WC 100RR 200 200WC 200RR 400WC 400RR 800 800WC 800RR LJ SP4K
SP3K CT DT1K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-9.8Thomas Stamp T35/F35SBU20MMark LodgeSouth Glos9.89.79
-10.4Ethan Dent SENM GBR  
 
60RR SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-14.9Joshua Newham SENM GBR  
60RR SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-13.8Tully Kearney SENW GBR  
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-14.0Mitchel Brown T38 U20MDeborah BrayLavington Athletics13.5213.3
-14.9Daniel Onyett T38/F38PBU17M City of York14.914.9
-15.2Brendan Clifford T36/F36SBU23M West Suffolk15.215.05
-15.4Vincent Forkner T37/F37PBU13MIan NolanPeterborough15.415.4
-15.5Thomas Stamp T35/F35SBU20MMark LodgeSouth Glos15.514.93
-16.2Ethan Dent SENM GBR  
100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-18.0Rachel Partington T38 SENWMargaret SmithChester-le-Street17.517.3
-19.6Philippa Mannings T35/F35 SENW North Somerset19.418.2
 
100WC SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-16.7Matthew Cooper T34PBU20MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy16.716.7
-17.1Jamie Edwards T34PBU23MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy17.117.1
100WC SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-21.6Fabienne André T34 SENWJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy20.9220.92
-24.0Olivia Gallagher T33PBU20WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy23.5323.53
-24.2Natasha Settelen T33PBU23WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy23.8023.80
-26.2Yasmin Somers T33 U23WJob KingHarlow AC25.6624.11
-34.2Emma Alexander T33/F33SBSENWRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC32.6031.04
 
100RR SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-19.2Matthew Humphreys F32/RR3SBU23M Charnwood19.219.15
-23.2Thomas Talbot RR2PBU17MLee MartinLincoln Wellington23.223.2
-24.8Joshua Newham SENM GBR  
-DQRafi Solaiman RR3 U23MPhilip FleetwoodSheffield & Dearne17.7817.78
100RR SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-20.4Eleanor Simpson RR2/F32SBSENW Sheffield & Dearne20.420.12
-20.9Charlie Denman RR3PBU20WRobert PurcellGloucester20.920.9
-21.6Tully Kearney SENW GBR  
-23.2Orla Conneely RR2PBU17WPhilip FleetwoodChesterfield23.223.2
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-28.4Mitchel Brown T38SBU20MDeborah BrayLavington Athletics28.426.8
-31.1Daniel Onyett T38/F38PBU17M City of York31.131.1
-33.0Vincent Forkner T37/F37PBU13MIan NolanPeterborough33.033.0
-DNFBrendan Clifford T36/F36 U23M West Suffolk 30.85
200 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-35.6Rachel Partington T38PBSENWMargaret SmithChester-le-Street35.635.6
-44.2Philippa Mannings T35/F35SBSENW North Somerset44.241.0
 
200WC SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-30.9Jamie Edwards T34PBU23MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy30.4230.42
-31.1Matthew Cooper T34PBU20MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy31.131.1
200WC SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-36.8Fabienne André T34 SENWJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy36.6936.69
-43.5Olivia Gallagher T33PBU20WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy43.543.5
-48.3Natasha Settelen T33PBU23WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy47.3447.34
-49.5Yasmin Somers T33SBU23WJob KingHarlow AC49.546.81
-65.9Emma Alexander T33/F33SBSENWRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC65.960.89
 
200RR SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-35.2Rafi Solaiman RR3PBU23MPhilip FleetwoodSheffield & Dearne35.235.2
-40.6Matthew Humphreys F32/RR3SBU23M Charnwood40.639.27
-46.4Thomas Talbot RR2PBU17MLee MartinLincoln Wellington46.446.4
-52.1Joshua Newham SENM GBR  
200RR SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-40.9Charlie Denman RR3PBU20WRobert PurcellGloucester40.940.9
-42.4Tully Kearney SENW GBR  
-43.3Eleanor Simpson RR2/F32PBSENW Sheffield & Dearne43.343.3
-48.3Orla Conneely RR2PBU17WPhilip FleetwoodChesterfield48.348.3
 
400WC SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-62.2Jamie Edwards T34SBU23MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy59.3659.36
400WC SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-73.9Fabienne André T34 SENWJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy71.3271.32
-90.1Olivia Gallagher T33 U20WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy88.3588.35
-1:41.9Natasha Settelen T33PBU23WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy93.0093.00
-2:20.9Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENWRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:12.661:57.70
 
400RR SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-74.6Rafi Solaiman RR3PBU23MPhilip FleetwoodSheffield & Dearne74.674.6
-82.9Matthew Humphreys F32/RR3PBU23M Charnwood82.982.9
-99.4Thomas Talbot RR2PBU17MLee MartinLincoln Wellington99.499.4
400RR SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-91.4Charlie Denman RR3SBU20WRobert PurcellGloucester1:30.986.13
-1:41.3Eleanor Simpson RR2/F32PBSENW Sheffield & Dearne1:41.31:41.3
-1:44.0Orla Conneely RR2PBU17WPhilip FleetwoodChesterfield1:44.01:44.0
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-3:17.7Ethan Dent SENM GBR  
 
800WC SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-2:27.1Fabienne André T34 SENWJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:21.822:21.82
-3:03.0Olivia Gallagher T33PBU20WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:03.03:03.0
-4:40.0Emma Alexander T33/F33SBSENWRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:40.04:15.15
 
800RR SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
-3:39.0Thomas Talbot RR2SBU17MLee MartinLincoln Wellington3:39.03:38.93
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.21Daniel Onyett T38/F38PBU17M City of York3.213.21
23.18Vincent Forkner T37/F37PBU13MIan NolanPeterborough3.183.18
 
SP4K SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.79Ed Clifton F56SBSENM British Wheelchair Athletics Association9.7910.84
 
SP3K SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.40Daniel Onyett T38/F38PBU17M City of York7.407.40
 
CT SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.40Christian Cunningham F32SBSENM British Wheelchair Athletics Association16.4019.69
 
DT1K SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.14Ed Clifton F56SBSENM British Wheelchair Athletics Association28.1428.25
 
JT600 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.64Ed Clifton F56PBSENM British Wheelchair Athletics Association21.6421.64
212.18Simon Brain F34 V50MBronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth12.2812.28