Team Bath Open External Results
Bath
26 Jun 19

We are sometimes asked by UK Athletics/organisers to add a wind assisted marker to sprint times, our FAQ explains: http://www.thepowerof10.info/content/itemdisplay.aspx?itemid=18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.0Seamus Robinson U15M2 Westbury/Yate4:19.944:19.94
24:37.5Ollie Campbell U15M2 North Somerset4:31.284:31.28
34:38.6Toby Baker U15M2 Team Bath4:36.014:36.01
44:39.4Dylan Stoneman U15M1 Team Bath4:38.04:38.0
54:49.9Freya BuglassPBU15W2 Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness4:49.94:49.9
64:53.0Louie Brunsdon U15M2 North Somerset4:44.14:44.1
74:55.4Eoin O'HalloranPBU15M1 Bristol & West4:55.44:55.4
84:59.0William SandifordPBU15M2 North Somerset4:59.04:59.0
94:59.4Jack PowellPBU15M2 Westbury4:59.44:59.4
105:01.7AN OTHER U15M  UNATT  
115:01.9Lottie Silverton U15W1 Team Bath4:56.314:56.31
125:02.0Ella Davies U15W2John GriffithsSwansea4:57.94:57.9
135:10.6Misha EvansPBU15M1David BedwellBristol & West5:10.65:10.6
145:20.4MAI DAVIES U15W  UNATT  
155:30.6TOBY WITHRS U15M  UNATT  
165:36.9WILLIAM RICHARDS U15M  BATH  
175:50.5Jess Hiscock U15W1 Avon Valley5:44.965:44.96
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.5Aaron PritchardSBSENM Paul KingTeam Bath4:16.54:10.1
24:16.7Jamie Harper U23M  Cheltenham4:09.34:09.3
34:20.0Gregory HaywardPBU20M  Westbury/Yate4:11.74:11.7
44:27.5Peter Grist V35M  Team Bath4:18.473:58.18
54:35.3Themis BowerSBU23M Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni4:35.34:17.3
64:42.4Joseph ChevalierPBSENM  Team Bath4:42.44:42.4
74:50.7Craig Bridges SENM  Team Bath4:32.24:22.04
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.4Enya MaylorSBU17W  Team Bath4:54.44:48.72
24:56.8Lucy Wallace SENW  Bitton/Bristol & West4:53.34:53.3
34:57.9Elaina GardPBSENW  Bristol & West/Plymouth Uni4:57.94:57.9
45:03.9David Bedwell V65M  Bristol & West/Midland Masters4:55.393:52.4
55:09.9Holly NewmanPBU23W  Avon Valley5:09.95:09.9
65:09.9Stewart WareingPBV40M Chris ElsonBristol & West4:51.744:51.74
75:15.5Sophie MooreSBU17W  Team Bath5:15.55:15.19
85:15.9Hayley Winters V35W Paul de-CampsGloucester5:03.445:03.44
95:18.1Olivia HoganPBSENW  Bristol & West5:18.15:18.1
105:55.8David GunstoneSBV60M  Team Bath5:55.85:20.4
116:14.6Louise Jeffries V60W Kevin BruntTeam Bath/South West Vets5:57.05:34.15
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.4Justin Davies U17M2Martin RushTeam Bath4:01.994:01.99
24:24.2Rufus ThomasPBU17M1 Bristol & West4:21.634:21.63
34:24.6Beck Harding-HillPBU17M1 Bristol & West4:24.64:24.6
44:25.3Owen LythellPBU17M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley4:25.34:25.3
54:31.5Stephen Kerfoot U17M1 Bristol & West4:17.074:17.07
65:11.1Daniel MurrayPBU17M1 Team Bath5:11.15:11.1
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.4Elliot JestonPBU13M2 North Somerset5:12.45:12.4
25:16.5Patrick HipkissPBU13M2 North Somerset5:16.55:16.5
35:17.0Josh Newton U13M2 Team Bath5:14.855:14.85
45:22.9Thomas Darton U13M2Phil LuckerSouth Glos5:11.325:11.32
55:23.5Zac Cox U13M1 Bristol & West5:20.05:20.0
65:25.1Joel Martineau U13M1 North Somerset5:12.25:12.2
75:28.1Alex Auton-Green U13M1 Bristol & West5:20.55:20.5
85:31.3Sam Moore U13M1 Bristol & West5:19.085:19.08
95:31.9Tom CroughanPBU13M2 North Somerset5:31.95:31.9
105:32.6Riley HeyesPBU13M2 Team Devizes - Moonrakers AC5:32.65:32.6
115:34.0Josh Lewis U13M2 Bristol & West5:15.025:15.02
125:35.5Jacob ForsbrookPBU13M2 North Somerset5:32.055:32.05
135:35.7Thomas ReecePBU13M1 Team Bath5:35.75:35.7
145:37.6Oliver GillmorePBU13M1 Team Bath5:37.65:37.6
155:38.9Joseph SandifordPBU13M2 North Somerset5:38.95:38.9
165:39.3Harry ShallcrossPBU13M1 North Somerset5:34.45:34.4
175:40.1Leo EggintonPBU13M1 North Somerset5:40.15:40.1
185:41.5Joey TaylorPBU13M2 Bristol & West5:41.55:41.5
195:49.7Barney ThomasPBU13M1 Bristol & West5:49.75:49.7
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.7Laura Chance U13W2 Westbury/Yate5:06.295:06.29
25:23.9Millie Redman U13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset5:21.265:21.26
35:27.3Ellis WoolleyPBU13W1 Cheltenham5:27.35:27.3
35:31.4An Other U13W  BATH  
45:31.4Emily JonesPBU13W2 Team Bath5:31.45:31.4
55:34.8Milly Foster U13W2 Cheltenham5:25.745:25.74
65:39.4Imogen GrayPBU13W2 Avon Valley5:39.45:39.4