Surrey & Sussex County Masters Championships External Results
Kingston
2 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HM60 300HM60 300HW 400HM50 400HW 3000W HJ PV LJ
TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K
JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 12.39-2.6Owen Wells V35M1 Lewes12.2012.06
2 13.15-2.6Rory Macfarlane V35M5Pat LoganKingston & Poly/Veterans12.812.7
100 M40
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 11.69-0.2Ciaran HarveySBV45M6 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets11.6911.41
2 12.00-0.2Stuart ChannonSBV40M3 Walton/Veterans12.0011.2
3 12.14-0.2Ben Green V40M4 Haslemere Border/Aldershot, Farnham & District12.111.7
4 13.15-0.2Neil Lincoln V45M9 Holland Sports AC/Southern Counties Vets/Nuneaton12.8112.2
100 M50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 12.00-0.5Giuseppe MinettiSBV50M1 Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets12.0011.50
2 12.46-0.5Mark WhiteSBV50M4 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans12.4612.0
3 12.66-0.5Boguslaw ZelechowskiSBV50M3 Horsham Blue Star/Poland12.6612.41
4 13.12-0.5Dan TomlinsonSBV50M1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans13.112.0
5 13.21-0.5Emil Hage V50M1 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans13.212.88
100 M55
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 12.81-1.5Steve Beak V55M1 Woking/Southampton/Southern Counties Vets12.2011.8
2 13.70-1.5Dion Panambalana V55M2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets13.3513.35
3 15.61-1.5Barry FontynPBV55M4 Eastbourne15.6115.61
4 15.70-1.5Michael Ball V55M3 Woking15.1815.18
100 M60
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 13.71-2.5John Browne V65M6Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Veterans12.8711.0
2 14.40-2.5Paul Wignall V65M7 Hercules Wimbledon/Wimbledon Windmilers14.3713.4
3 15.76-2.5Hedley FeatherstoneSBV65M7Lorna BootheEpsom & Ewell15.7614.1
4 16.44-2.5Peter Morgan V60M4 Eastbourne/Veterans16.313.8
5 18.47-2.5Patrick Reynolds V65M10 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland16.8715.94
100 M70
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 15.12-0.9Allan Long V75M7 Herne Hill/Veterans15.1014.0
2 15.14-0.9Terry BissettSBV75M6 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets15.1412.2
3 16.06-0.9Gerry Lustig V70M2 Brighton & Hove/Veterans15.8913.6
4 16.78-0.9Chuck Isetts V75M8 Kingston & Poly/Veterans16.713.3
5 16.78-0.9Barry FergusonSBV75M8 Cambridge H/Veterans16.7814.18
6 18.00-0.9David WhittakerSBV70M5Sally ParryEpsom & Ewell/Veterans18.0012.9
100 W35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 13.030.6Michelle Watson V35W2 Herne Hill12.7712.10
2 13.210.6Lisa BolandSBV35W3 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets13.113.1
3 13.610.6Emilie Bokor-Ingram V35W3 Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark13.413.4
4 14.260.6Bea LafreniereSBV40W8 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.2614.21
5 14.550.6Lindsay Badman V35W4 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.4713.17
6 14.740.6Stefanie DornbuschSBV45W15 Brighton & Hove/Germany14.7414.33
100 W50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 15.13-0.9Catriona GardinerSBV50W3Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove15.1314.5
2 15.19-0.9Helen EveSBV50W1 Woking15.1913.9
3 16.00-0.9Melanie Anning V50W4 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets15.814.4
4 16.92-0.9Tracey Brockbank V50W5Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets16.8416.40
100 W60
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 14.73-0.2Helen Godsell V65W6 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets14.2713.24
2 16.50-0.2Joan Trimble V60W5 Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets15.2714.20
3 17.31-0.2Sandra FrancisSBV60W3 Striders of Croydon17.3116.4
 
200 M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 24.28-2.4Ben GreenSBV40M9 Haslemere Border/Aldershot, Farnham & District24.2821.77
2 24.85-2.4Stuart Channon V40M8 Walton/Veterans24.3823.0
3 25.46-2.4Owen Wells V35M1 Lewes24.324.3
4 26.70-2.4Rory Macfarlane V35M5Pat LoganKingston & Poly/Veterans26.626.3
200 M45
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 23.96-4.5Ciaran Harvey V45M1 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets23.5123.38
2 24.72-4.5Mark Collins V45M1 Southampton/Eastern Masters23.9022.44
3 27.31-4.5Neil Lincoln V45M4 Holland Sports AC/Southern Counties Vets/Nuneaton25.9525.32
200 M50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 24.35-1.7Giuseppe MinettiSBV50M1 Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets24.3522.0
2 25.18-1.7Mark WhiteSBV50M4 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans25.1824.5
3 26.64-1.7Dan Tomlinson V50M1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans26.625.49
4 27.30-1.7Emil HageSBV50M1 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans27.3025.9
200 M55
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 26.51-0.4Steve Beak V55M1 Woking/Southampton/Southern Counties Vets25.023.7
2 28.07-0.4Rob DerkinSBV55M1 Arena 8028.0727.90
3 28.54-0.4Dion Panambalana V55M2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets27.7827.67
4 29.49-0.4Mark ButlerSBV55M4 Epsom & Ewell29.4925.8
5 33.01-0.4Michael Ball V55M3 Woking32.231.56
200 M65
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 29.250.2Paul WignallSBV65M2 Hercules Wimbledon/Wimbledon Windmilers29.2527.30
2 30.950.2Terry BissettSBV75M11 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets30.9524.9
3 31.250.2Allan Long V75M12 Herne Hill/Veterans30.1029.38
4 33.080.2Gerry LustigSBV70M7 Brighton & Hove/Veterans33.0832.08
6 38.290.2David Whittaker V70M10Sally ParryEpsom & Ewell/Veterans37.9026.7
6 42.040.2Patrick Reynolds V65M5 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland37.4033.42
200 W35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 26.79-1.1Michelle Watson V35W2 Herne Hill26.525.01
2 27.43-1.1Emilie Bokor-IngramPBV35W3 Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark27.4327.43
3 27.54-1.1Lisa Boland V35W3 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets27.027.0
4 29.50-1.1Bea LafreniereSBV40W8 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve29.5029.4
5 30.64-1.1Lindsay Badman V35W4 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve30.5427.57
6 31.90-1.1Stefanie DornbuschSBV45W15 Brighton & Hove/Germany31.9029.8
200 W50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 29.2 Angela BatesSBV50W4 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans29.227.4
1 29.2 Tracy Bezance V50W5 Southampton/Eastern Masters28.628.38
3 31.7 Rachel Waters V50W3 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans31.528.85
4 32.6 Catriona GardinerSBV50W3Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove32.630.10
200 W55
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 30.73-2.2Helen Godsell V65W11 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets29.9827.6
2 35.18-2.2Karen ThompsonSBV55W1 Haywards Heath35.1834.50
3 37.85-2.2Sandra Francis V60W8 Striders of Croydon36.935.51
 
400 M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 55.54 Hamed (Mo) Agboke V35M2 Hercules Wimbledon54.6850.82
2 56.21 Ben Green V40M9 Haslemere Border/Aldershot, Farnham & District54.854.8
3 58.12 Chris Ryans V35M4 Epsom & Ewell56.956.9
4 59.85 Rory Macfarlane V35M5Pat LoganKingston & Poly/Veterans59.5059.0
5 60.18 Owen Wells V35M1 Lewes59.059.0
6 64.84 Adrian MurphyPBV35M4 Epsom Oddballs64.8464.84
400 M45
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 53.83 Ciaran HarveyPBV45M1 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets53.8353.83
2 55.94 Mark White V50M9 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans55.854.85
3 57.36 Giuseppe MinettiSBV50M6 Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets57.3655.30
4 62.40 Emil HageSBV50M6 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans62.4057.8
400 M50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 61.88 Steve Beak V55M6 Woking/Southampton/Southern Counties Vets58.253.41
2 64.77 Rob Derkin V55M6 Arena 8062.462.4
3 66.25 Mark ButlerSBV55M9 Epsom & Ewell66.2556.5
4 67.05 Paul WignallSBV65M17 Hercules Wimbledon/Wimbledon Windmilers67.0562.9
5 68.70 David Spencer V70M21Paul McKeownBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets68.1462.59
6 1:57.5 Terry Casey V75M27 Veterans1:53.3383.68
400 W35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 60.64 Emilie Bokor-IngramSBV35W3 Hercules Wimbledon/Denmark60.060.0
2 68.76 Sally ParrySBV40W10Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets68.7667.96
3 69.21 April James-Welsh V40W7 South London66.6062.8
4 71.18 Natasha De Nolfi V35W3 Woking71.1470.95
400 W50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 65.24 Lisa Margaret ThomasSBV50W5 Hercules Wimbledon65.064.8
2 66.07 Tracy Bezance V50W5 Southampton/Eastern Masters64.9762.18
3 70.31 Angela BatesSBV50W4 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans70.3163.43
4 75.45 Jacqueline Musselwhite V50W2 Woking/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets73.070.52
5 80.94 Sue Wisdom V55W8 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans78.674.2
6 82.47 Karen ThompsonSBV55W6 Haywards Heath82.4768.9
 
800 M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:01.37 Duncan WoolmerSBV35M5Jack RutherfordWalton2:00.531:58.5
2 2:14.08 Chris Ryans V35M4 Epsom & Ewell2:11.002:11.00
3 2:14.71 Matt BristowSBV40M8 Brighton & Hove2:14.711:58.1
4 2:14.76 Gavin EnglefieldSBV40M8 South London/Veterans2:14.762:12.27
5 2:14.96 Jamie McLoughlinSBV40M10 Walton/Veterans2:14.961:53.1
6 2:17.67 Tim EllisPBV40M10 Crawley2:17.672:17.67
7 2:19.68 Chris NessSBV45M14Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans2:19.682:03.3
8 2:20.33 Philip PrykeSBV45M15Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming2:20.12:17.47
9 2:20.55 Louis TaubPBV40M9 Brighton & Hove2:20.552:20.55
10 2:38.71 Adrian MurphySBV35M4 Epsom Oddballs2:38.712:24.3
11 2:45.11 Mark ToddSBV45M11 Tadworth2:45.112:38.81
800 M50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:28.33 Alan Rolfe V50M4 Eastbourne2:23.42:15.9
2 2:30.13 Malcolm Davies V50M3 Stragglers/Hercules Wimbledon2:28.362:23.76
3 2:31.86 Paul DoylePBV50M3 Ranelagh/Herne Hill2:31.862:31.86
4 2:35.54 Toren GraingerSBV50M4 Camberley2:35.542:25.01
5 2:51.28 Carl Webb V50M4 Bideford2:45.802:44.90
6 3:02.63 Philip Cross V55M6Steven GillinghamWoking2:56.162:52.47
800 M60
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:32.9 Bob BradburySBV65M7 Woking/Southern Counties Vets2:32.92:30.7
2 2:40.92 Richard Clark V60M2 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans2:38.92:31.08
3 3:00.72 Trevor Solomon V65M10 Veterans/Kingston & Poly2:55.572:55.37
4 3:02.89 Alan Dolton V60M3 Striders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vet2:59.152:19.2
5 5:13.32 Terry Casey V75M17 Veterans4:44.643:49.47
800 W35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:30.67 April James-WelshPBV40W7 South London2:30.672:30.67
2 2:32.13 Nikki Sturzaker V45W11 Herne Hill/Veterans2:28.782:28.1
3 2:32.85 Lisa Margaret ThomasSBV50W20 Hercules Wimbledon2:32.852:29.96
4 2:37.36 Helen DaviesSBV45W15 Stragglers/Hercules Wimbledon2:37.362:32.49
5 2:53.69 Jacqueline Musselwhite V50W17 Woking/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:47.952:43.20
6 3:31.09 Suzanne BelcherPBV40W6 Sutton Runners3:31.093:31.09
 
1500 M40
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 4:30.3 Matt BristowSBV40M3 Brighton & Hove4:30.33:58.47
2 4:35.6 Louis TaubPBV40M4 Brighton & Hove4:35.64:35.6
3 4:37.3 Jamie McLoughlinPBV40M5 Walton/Veterans4:37.34:37.3
4 4:44.3 Chris NessSBV45M9Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans4:44.34:17.9
5 4:53.1 Tim EllisSBV40M5 Crawley4:53.14:34.64
6 4:59.7 Stuart FlackSBV40M5 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:59.74:19.6
7 5:30.4 Mark ToddPBV45M6 Tadworth5:30.45:30.4
1500 M50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11SY4:58.40 Vic MaughnSBV55M8 Herne Hill/Veterans4:58.404:13.7
21SY4:59.51 Bob BradburyPBV65M17 Woking/Southern Counties Vets4:59.514:59.51
31SY5:03.02 Tim GroseSBV50M3 Walton/Veterans5:03.023:55.5
41SX5:04.99 Jonathan Burrell V55M7David LeachLewes4:49.524:46.27
52SY5:08.33 Paul DoyleSBV50M3 Ranelagh/Herne Hill5:08.334:44.11
61SY5:33.53 Richard ClarkSBV60M12 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans5:33.535:05.06
72SY5:48.85 Philip Cross V55M6Steven GillinghamWoking5:34.135:14.8
82SY6:25.23 Alan Dolton V60M13 Striders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vet6:20.93:56.1
93SY7:18.93 Ian StrongPBV55M9 Herne Hill7:18.937:18.93
101SY7:49.28 Alan Davidson V70M23 Liss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh7:42.975:31.50
1500 W35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 5:02.5 Nikki SturzakerPBV45W11 Herne Hill/Veterans5:02.55:02.5
2 5:59.7 Julie BarclaySBV55W21 British Airways/Southern Counties Vets5:59.75:43.3
 
5000 M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 17:52.25 Steve Winder V45M14 Epsom & Ewell17:11.416:36.9
2 19:25.01 Paul DoyleSBV50M18 Ranelagh/Herne Hill19:25.0115:25.75
3 20:07.17 Paul ClarkSBV50M20 Crawley20:07.1719:15.7
4 20:17.38 Philip Cross V55M21Steven GillinghamWoking19:53.8118:32.7
5 20:55.87 Nigel BurnellSBV60M27 Veterans20:55.8717:59.9
6 22:20.16 Carl BicknellSBV55M23 Haywards Heath22:20.1621:21.3
7 23:03.57 Colin Oxlade V60M26 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne19:54.617:18.76
8 24:13.84 Mike MannSBV70M36 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans24:13.8417:36.19
5000 W35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 20:04.80 Rebecca Holdaway V35W2 Eastbourne19:24.519:24.5
2 21:25.00 Caroline WoodSBV55W22 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets21:25.0019:12.55
3 22:55.83 Karin Divall V55W25David LeachLewes22:29.921:11.5
4 23:58.03 Nicky AtkinsSBV55W21Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans23:58.0321:33.52
5 26:42.36 Jules Del NevoSBV45W14 Croydon26:42.3625:09.2
 
100HM60 M60
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 22.76-2.0Ian StatterPBV60M2 Surrey WC/Croydon22.7622.76
 
300HM60 M60
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 50.37 Tony MitchellPBV60M1 Guildford & Godalming50.3750.37
2 59.71 Ian StatterPBV60M2 Surrey WC/Croydon59.7159.71
 
300HW W50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 53.62 Lisa Margaret ThomasPBV50W5 Hercules Wimbledon53.6253.62
 
400HM50 M50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 2:18.8 Matthew Dixon V55M8Trevor SimcoxVeterans/Brighton & Hove72.2772.27
 
400HW W40
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 75.80 Bea LafreniereSBV40W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve75.8072.5
 
3000W X35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 19:47.80 Paul GastonSBV70M37 Surrey WC19:47.8018:18.9
2 19:55.57 Ron PenfoldSBV75M43 Steyning/Veterans19:55.5716:32.1
3 20:27.67 Jules Del NevoPBV45W14 Croydon20:27.6720:27.67
4 21:23.51 Christopher FlintSBV70M40 Surrey WC/London Vidarians21:23.5117:43.8
 
HJ M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 1.45 Chris NessSBV45M14Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans1.501.65
2 1.36 David Blunt V65M31Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans1.401.55
3 1.33 Ian StatterPBV60M27 Surrey WC/Croydon1.331.33
4 1.30 John Evans V65M35 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets1.351.35
5 1.25 Mark GibbsSBV50M19 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets1.251.30
6 1.20 Martin WillisPBV45M12 Walton1.201.20
HJ W50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 1.27 Melanie AnningSBV50W4 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets1.271.66
1 1.27 Karen ThompsonPBV55W6 Haywards Heath1.271.27
2 1.12 Amanda Rowley-Jones V55W8Tony GanioCroydon/Southern Counties Vets1.151.35
 
PV M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 3.60 Mark RobertsSBV45M15 Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets3.603.80
2 3.20 John Andrews V55M21 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.504.80
3 3.00 Michael FranklinSBV50M18 Walton3.003.10
4 2.65 Andrew Del Nevo V50M18 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets2.713.40
4 2.65 Wayne Martin V60M26John AndrewsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets2.903.30
4 2.65 David Blunt V65M31Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.003.60
7 2.25 Alan HardySBV60M26 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.254.00
PV W45
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 1.75 Stefanie Dornbusch V45W5 Brighton & Hove/Germany1.901.90
 
LJ M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 5.60 Neil LincolnSBV45M14 Holland Sports AC/Southern Counties Vets/Nuneaton5.936.56
2 5.60 Boguslaw ZelechowskiPBV50M18 Horsham Blue Star/Poland5.605.60
3 4.32 Stuart ChannonSBV40M8 Walton/Veterans4.325.90
4 4.17 Dion Panambalana V55M22Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets4.434.65
5 3.79 John EvansSBV65M35 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets3.794.11
6 3.63 Peter Morgan V60M29 Eastbourne/Veterans3.644.08
7 2.74 Patrick Reynolds V65M35 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland2.853.25
LJ W35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 4.60 Cara MakerPBV35W5 Eastbourne4.604.60
2 4.52 Louise Wood V50W18David JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets4.764.76
3 4.19 Stefanie DornbuschSBV45W15 Brighton & Hove/Germany4.194.59
4 4.12 Catriona GardinerSBV50W18Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove4.124.25
5 3.63 Amanda Rowley-JonesSBV55W23Tony GanioCroydon/Southern Counties Vets3.634.17
6 3.35 Sandra Francis V60W28 Striders of Croydon3.373.62
 
TJ M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 11.11 Neil LincolnSBV45M14 Holland Sports AC/Southern Counties Vets/Nuneaton11.1112.57
2 9.07 John EvansSBV65M35 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets9.079.42
3 9.03 David BluntSBV65M31Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans9.0310.18
4 6.20 Patrick Reynolds V65M35 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland6.466.78
TJ W35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 9.46 Louise Wood V50W18David JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets9.939.93
2 8.08 Amanda Rowley-JonesSBV55W23Tony GanioCroydon/Southern Counties Vets8.169.34
3 6.93 Catriona GardinerSBV50W18Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove6.937.96
4 6.62 Tracey BrockbankSBV50W20Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets6.627.02
 
SP7.26K M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 8.80 Martin WillisPBV45M12 Walton8.808.80
 
SP6K M50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 12.39 Gareth Cook V50M1Tony CookKingston & Poly12.6112.61
2 12.26 Richard LeachPBV50M2 Crawley12.2612.26
3 10.56 Peter Evans V50M1 Woking/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets/Fleet & Cro10.9111.00
4 9.52 David HuntPBV50M2 Woking/Veterans9.529.52
5 9.39 Peter Wishart V55M10 Cambridge H/Veterans9.8910.42
6 9.28 Mark Gibbs V50M4 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets9.389.38
 
SP5K M60
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 11.71 Nick BartonPBV60M1 South London/Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.7111.71
2 8.31 Mike BaleSBV60M3 Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets8.318.56
SP5K M65
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 10.85 Tony Richards V65M5 Highgate/Veterans11.2312.81
2 9.44 Nigel Hooker V65M2 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder9.5511.75
3 6.98 Patrick ReynoldsSBV65M5 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland6.988.62
 
SP4K M75
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 8.47 John Gilbert V75M1 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets8.8910.36
2 6.15 Victor SchofieldPBV75M2 Eastbourne6.156.15
3 4.86 Kevin BurnettSBV75M5 Striders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon4.866.90
SP4K W35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 13.13 Eleanor Gatrell V40W8Mike WinchWoking13.3116.17
2 6.79 Emma HickmottPBV45W12 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets6.796.79
 
SP3K M85
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 6.57 Jim SwitzerSBV85M3 Epsom & Ewell6.577.01
SP3K W50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 7.62 Liz Sissons V70W25 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets8.2210.39
1 7.04 Helen Wilson V55W8 Aldershot, Farnham & District7.437.43
2 6.98 Angela MorganSBV60W11 Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets6.988.77
3 6.37 Barbara Macanas V65W16 Herne Hill6.788.30
4 6.12 Sheila LaySBV60W13Liz SissonsEpsom Allsorts/Epsom & Ewell6.126.45
5 5.83 Liz BrandonSBV70W24 Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets5.836.41
 
SP2K W75
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 4.46 Catherine KorabiowskaSBV75W3 Epsom & Ewell4.464.75
 
DT2K M35
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 33.49 Mark RobertsSBV45M15 Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets33.4934.35
2 19.24 Martin Willis V45M12 Walton19.3019.30
 
DT1.5K M50
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 41.44 Gareth Cook V50M1Tony CookKingston & Poly42.4348.48
2 36.40 Peter Evans V50M1 Woking/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets/Fleet & Cro37.8738.81
3 32.12 Peter WishartSBV55M10 Cambridge H/Veterans32.1235.26
4 29.10 Steve SimmondsPBV50M1Tony CookKingston & Poly29.1029.10
5 27.99 Kevin BakerSBV55M8 Crawley/Southern Counties Vets27.9931.62
6 27.83 Mark GibbsPBV50M4 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets27.8327.83
7 24.91 David HuntPBV50M2 Woking/Veterans24.9124.91
 
DT1K M60
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 42.06 Nick BartonPBV60M1 South London/Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets42.0642.06
2 28.13 Mike BaleSBV60M3 Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets28.1332.96
DT1K M65
PosACPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 35.07 Tony Richards V65M5 Highgate/Veterans37.2742.77
2 29.12 Nigel HookerSBV65M2 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder29.1239.23
3 28.01 Joe EastwoodSBV65M5 Walton/Southern Counties Vets28.0133.76
4 26.92 John Evans V65M5 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets28.5428.54
5 24.52 John Gilbert V75M11 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets25.9537.22
6 19.35 Patrick ReynoldsSBV65M5 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland19.3523.62
Page: 1 2