South Yorkshire League External Results
Spinkhill
15 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
223.88-1.9Kieran Lambert U17M1Les GrantDoncaster23.123.1
123.90-1.9David Chapman U17M1John SmithSheffield & Dearne22.422.14
324.29-1.9Ryan Bird U17M1Lee WalkerBarnsley AC23.623.6
425.35-1.9Luca DavisSBU17M1Veronica BodenHallamshire24.9724.97
625.59-1.9Kirby KabbiePBU17M1 Hallamshire25.5925.59
526.02-1.9Joe ClemitshawPBU17M1 Doncaster26.0226.02
200 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.29-4.0Randell Van Den Berg U15M2Veronica BodenHallamshire24.3724.37
226.50-4.0Josh Copeman U15M2John BlackshawDoncaster25.225.2
326.97-4.0Oliver Wood U15M2 Hallamshire25.825.8
428.22-4.0Oliver Pickles U15M1Lee WalkerBarnsley AC25.3625.18
200 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.96-1.3Matthew FrancePBU15M1 Rotherham25.9624.33
228.75-1.3Ben Liversidge U15M1Les GrantDoncaster28.2928.29
329.25-1.3Daniel ShepherdPBU15M2 Rotherham29.2529.25
431.30-1.3Jack Goodwin U15M1 Barnsley AC30.8630.86
200 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.62-2.8George TurnerPBU13M2 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire/Sheffield & Dearne26.9626.96
227.63-2.8Ted WadePBU13M2 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire27.2427.24
329.14-2.8Josh Boyer U13M2 Doncaster27.927.9
430.47-2.8Levi Fagbohun U13M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire29.6629.66
531.28-2.8Callum Freeman U13M2 Doncaster29.5529.55
632.19-2.8Henley James Smith U13M1 Barnsley AC29.6329.63
200 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.610.6Rudi May U13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne30.0330.03
230.700.6Arthur Reilly U13M1Brendan ReillySheffield & Dearne29.6029.60
331.910.6Raqeeb Miller U13M2 Hallamshire30.3230.08
434.360.6Nathan Kadejo U13M1 Doncaster32.7732.77
534.720.6Oliver MaaranenPBU13M1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire34.7234.72
636.010.6Henry SharpPBU13M1 Doncaster35.7735.77
200 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.34-3.4Jake ParkerPBU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham31.3431.34
233.81-3.4Harry Scott U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne33.333.3
334.86-3.4Oscar WhysallPBU13M1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire34.8634.86
436.07-3.4Dylan Dooley-Williams U13M1 Doncaster34.5234.52
542.74-3.4Oluwafemi Jeje U13M1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire42.6342.63
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.66-1.7Bronwyn Mooney U17W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne26.126.1
227.09-1.7Sade Kaka U17W2John SmithSheffield & Dearne26.7425.53
328.98-1.7Malaika Taylor U17W1 Sheffield & Dearne28.3228.32
429.57-1.7Mia SwindellSBU17W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne/Worksop29.5729.3
200 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.17-0.9Nandy Kihuyu U15W2Veronica BodenHallamshire25.4525.45
227.80-0.9Daphney Adebayo U15W2 Sheffield & Dearne26.526.4
328.20-0.9Lilly May Hughes U15W1Jamie RussellHallamshire26.7626.19
428.83-0.9Jaime Hemsworth U15W2Martin BishellHallamshire27.8627.86
531.04-0.9Ella-Mae Middlebrook U15W1 Hallamshire30.2530.25
631.81-0.9Trinity Dooley-Williams U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster30.130.1
200 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.28-0.8Scarlett HughesPBU15W1 Barnsley AC29.2829.28
230.54-0.8Ellie Stephenson U15W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC30.5030.50
330.63-0.8Jennifer HallSBU15W2 Rotherham30.6330.1
431.40-0.8Katia Feetham NixonPBU15W1 Hallamshire31.4031.40
532.45-0.8Tayla Jane LeusbySBU15W1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire32.4532.0
633.64-0.8Amy Scott U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne30.5730.57
200 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.92-1.2Eleanor Hartley U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne28.9228.92
230.31-1.2Molly Gray U13W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne28.2827.71
330.48-1.2Emily Bott U13W2 Rotherham29.8729.87
430.94-1.2Ruby Willers U13W1 Rotherham30.0430.04
531.23-1.2Emily Crowe U13W2 Barnsley AC30.430.09
200 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.21-2.1Megan ReeksPBU13W1 Hallamshire31.4131.41
232.43-2.1Lilly Auker U13W1 Doncaster31.0131.01
333.74-2.1Julia StubbsSBU13W2 Doncaster33.7433.6
435.14-2.1Amy Dalowsky U13W1 Doncaster33.4833.48
536.85-2.1Sophia Sharp U13W2 Doncaster35.4535.45