Derbyshire County Schools Combined Events Championships
Spinkhill
22 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.69Luke Ambrosioni U17M1 Chesterfield5.895.89
H5.45George Wilkinson U17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash5.575.57
H5.05Cameron RedfernPBU17M1 Derbyshire Schs5.055.05
H4.72Robert Rustom U17M1 Derby4.884.88
H4.70Reims WrightPBU17M1 Charnwood4.704.70
H4.35James PeacockPBU17M1Karl PontyAmber Valley & Erewash4.354.35
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.79Ryan Rawlinson U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash5.335.33
P4.56George Reynolds U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.924.92
P4.39Harry GreenPBU17M3 Chesterfield4.394.39
P4.38Cosmo Johnson U15M1Martin BishellHallamshire4.664.85
P4.32Archie Protheroe U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5.245.24
P4.15Edward FrearPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs4.154.15
P4.12Remy MacLachlanPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.474.47
P4.04Morgan CockellPBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.044.04
P4.03Freddie Bailey U15M2 Stockport4.234.23
P3.57Joseph Bennett U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.364.36
P3.45Tom GoughPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs3.453.45
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.39Ella Rush U17W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash5.935.93
P4.90Charlie YatesPBU17W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash4.904.90
P4.79Hermarni GordonSBU17W1Martin BishellAmber Valley & Erewash4.854.90
P4.53Ella Chambers U17W1Joe Frost 4.814.81
P4.07Grace Bennett U17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.124.40
P3.66Amy WhelanSBU17W1 Buxton3.663.74
P3.65Brooke ScottPBU17W2 Derbyshire Schs3.653.65
P3.54Robyn TilsleySBU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.543.57
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.68Patricija NemanytePBU15W2Martin BishellDerby4.984.98
P4.64Ruby SaylesPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne4.924.92
P4.29Aimee AsabaSBU15W2Lee WalkerHallamshire4.294.51
P4.28Ottilie SykesPBU15W2 Derbyshire Schs4.284.28
P4.07Cecilia Smyth U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.394.39
P3.99Viktoria JelonkiewiczPBU15W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne4.344.34
P3.98Amber SantPBU15W2 Derbyshire Schs3.983.98
P3.82Alice KellyPBU15W2 Derbyshire Schs3.823.82
P3.76Mia Franco U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.014.21
P3.67Lottie BartonPBU15W2 Derbyshire Schs3.673.67
P3.50Lucia Baines U15W  Derbyshire  
P3.45Kathleen Hutchison U15W  Derbyshire  
P3.30Freya Elizabeth LowePBU15W1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire3.303.30
P3.18Lucy MoorePBU15W2 Derbyshire Schs3.183.18