National Preparatory Schools Championships
Birmingham
1 Jul 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Matthew DoraisamyPBU15M2 Buckinghamshire Schs1.651.65
21.65Fazil Akyol U15M1 Ipswich1.701.70
31.62Linus EmunaPBU15M1 Devon Schs1.621.70
41.56Hugo EvansPBU15M2 Hampshire Schs1.561.56
51.50Ryan O'Connor U15M1 Buckinghamshire Schs1.551.75
61.50Augustine BowdenSBU15M1 Winchester1.501.84
71.45Monty Pession-WiltonSBU15M1 Hurstpierpoint College1.451.51
81.45Freddie Lamprell U15M1 Ipswich1.501.50
91.45Tom Wilson U15M  Windlesham House  
91.45Morgan Burke U15M1 Wimborne1.531.53
111.40Felix Mcardle Hodge U15M1Anthony StevensTonbridge1.451.48
121.40Edward Prideaux U15M  Abberley Hall  
-NHWilliam Hall U15M  St Mary’s Hall  
-NHRonan Daniel U15M2 Surrey Schs  
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Lemarachi AbuchiPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.551.55
21.49Will KernPBU13M2 Surrey Schs1.491.73
31.46Bryan OnwukaSBU13M2 Kent Schs1.461.65
41.35Ben SaundersPBU13M2 Sussex Schs1.351.35
41.35George BallSBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs1.351.80
61.35Edward SalisburyPBU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne1.401.40
71.35Koby Craig U13M2 Sussex Schs1.401.40
81.35Seth MasonPBU13M2 Avon Schs1.351.35
81.35Rory PriorPBU13M2 Hampshire Schs1.351.35
101.35Charlie AdamsPBU13M2 Newbury1.351.65
111.30Monte StamperPBU13M2 Suffolk Schs1.301.30
121.30Jed Fitton-WhitePBU13M2 Millfield Sch1.301.30
131.25Ben Langford U13M2 Cheshire Schs1.301.30
HJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Noah DupontPBU13M  Worcester1.401.40
21.37Joshua BalogunPBU13M  Berkshire Schs1.371.65
31.34Oliver HortonPBU13M  Leicestershire Schs1.341.34
41.34Charlie AstorSBU13M  Oxfordshire Schs1.341.64
51.34Harrison Burke U13M  Wimborne1.401.50
71.29Samuel NewtonSBU13M  Tonbridge1.291.91
61.28Woody Hamilton Hurst U13M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs1.431.63
71.28Emilio B-MathewsPBU13M  Hertfordshire Schs1.281.28
91.28Charlie DalglieshPBU13M  Somerset Schs1.281.28
101.20Freddie Harrison U12M  Terra Nova  
111.20William Ferrier U12M  Westbourne House  
121.20Zak Briggs U12M  Mount Kelly  
121.20Charlie SidhuPBU13M  Somerset Schs1.201.20
141.15Jack Nettleship U12M  Barlborough Hall  
151.15Harry Price U12M  Witham Hall  
161.10Hector Boyle U12M  Cheam  
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.49Inaya BeattiePBU15W1 Hurstpierpoint College1.491.49
11.49Abigail O'DwyerPBU15W1 Tonbridge1.551.55
31.49Katie HancockPBU15W1 Hampshire Schs1.491.49
41.46Darcy Revitt U15W1 Surrey Schs1.471.50
51.43Poppy Nolan U15W1Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury1.451.45
61.40Natasha MalloyPBU15W2 Lancashire Schs1.401.40
71.40Gabby Roberts U15W2 Surrey Schs1.411.41
81.40Tilly HarrisPBU15W2 Reading AC1.401.40
91.35Isabella Peyton-JonesSBU15W1 Exeter1.351.40
91.35Charlotte Absolom U15W1 Team Kennet1.401.47
91.35Kizzie ReedPBU15W1 Millfield Sch1.351.53
121.30Natalie McEvoySBU15W1 Sussex Schs1.301.63
131.30Jemima LeighPBU15W2 Essex Schs1.301.30
141.25Annie May Cannings U15W2 Lincolnshire Schs1.321.32
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Kitty HowdenPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs1.451.45
21.40Bella Smith BinghamPBU13W2 Wiltshire Schs1.401.40
31.40Victoire BerjonneauPBU13W2 Avon Schs1.401.40
41.35Amber GoodhartPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland1.351.35
51.35Bethan Norvill U13W2 Kingston & Poly1.391.40
61.35Lottie CrossPBU13W2 Wiltshire Schs1.351.35
71.35Matilda SeckerPBU13W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge1.351.74
81.30Victoria GriffinPBU13W2 Sussex Schs1.301.30
91.30HoneyBo LuscombePBU13W2 Worcestershire Schs1.301.30
101.30Juliette Franks U13W2 Chichester1.331.35
111.30Millie DaySBU13W2 Hampshire Schs1.301.50
121.25Georgia BlakePBU13W2 Avon Schs1.251.25
131.25Charlotte Hull U13W2 Rugby & Northampton1.331.38
141.20Pippa RadfordPBU13W2 Cumbria Schs1.201.20
151.20Summer Knight-ThompsonPBU13W2 Kent Schs1.201.20
161.15Jojo Kiggell U13W2 Marlborough Athletics1.251.35
HJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.43Dahlia CoprPBU13W  Hertfordshire Schs1.431.43
21.43Qi-Chi Ukpai U13W Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley1.461.73
31.43Jasmine EgohSBU13W  Kent Schs/Wycombe1.431.65
41.37Megan SaywellPBU13W  Dacorum1.401.45
51.28Ruby-Rose Miller U13W  Derbyshire & South Yorkshire1.301.30
61.28Teyha MoodleySBU13W  Surrey Schs1.281.50
71.25Riana HuntPBU13W  Worcestershire Schs1.251.25
81.25India DayPBU13W  Hertfordshire Schs1.251.25
91.20Martha RobinsonPBU13W  Sussex Schs1.201.20
91.20Izzy AdamsPBU13W  Oxfordshire Schs1.201.20
91.20Milla HadleySBU13W Diana NormanWoking1.201.50
121.20Saffey RougierPBU13W  Hampshire Schs1.201.20
131.20Mimosa BarkerSBU13W  Sussex Schs1.201.40
131.20Bea Schmidt U13W  Dorset Schs1.251.25
151.15Poppy TurriffSBU13W  Cornwall Schs1.151.49
151.15Tilly Anderson U12W  Millfield  
171.15Elsa Que U12W  Spratton Hall