Barnsley AC Summer Track Series External Results
Cudworth
29 May 19
1200 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1200 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:45.5Sonny Boy HughesPBU15M1 Barnsley AC3:45.53:45.5
23:45.5Jonson HughesPBU13M-1 Barnsley AC3:45.53:45.5
34:01.1Joe CoxPBU11M-3 Barnsley AC4:01.14:01.1
44:01.9Rocco HughesPBU13M-2 Barnsley AC4:01.94:01.9
54:22.6Lana StroudPBU15W2 Barnsley AC4:22.64:22.6
64:33.2Bartley HughesPBU11M-4 Barnsley AC4:33.24:33.2
74:35.3Finlay Jonathan GarrityPBU13M-2 Barnsley AC4:35.34:35.3
84:36.4Graihagh TurnerPBU11W-3 Penistone4:36.44:36.4
94:52.8Lily-Mae BatleyPBU11W-4 Barnsley AC4:52.84:52.8
104:57.4Alfie WalkerPBU11M-3 Barnsley AC4:57.44:57.4
115:06.9Niamh EvansPBU15W1 Barnsley AC5:06.95:06.9
125:13.5George WallacePBU15M1 Barnsley AC5:13.55:13.5
135:51.7Olivia GarrityPBU15W1 Barnsley AC5:51.75:51.7
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:53.8Gareth Cooke SENM  Penistone16:08.116:08.1
217:08.3Peter BadgerPBV40M  Doncaster17:08.317:08.3
317:12.7Stuart Wilson SENM  Barnsley AC17:04.517:04.5
417:33.8Samuel BrownPBSENM  Steel City17:33.817:33.8
517:53.6Charlie Skipper SENM  Penistone17:18.217:18.2
617:56.0Alex Hoggard SENM  Selby17:06.717:06.7
717:56.6Matt ConnellPBSENM  Steel City17:56.617:56.6
818:03.4James FulcherPBV35M  Steel City18:03.418:03.4
918:14.9Andrew PearsonPBV55M  Rotherham18:14.918:14.9
1018:35.6James RobertsPBSENM  Ackworth18:35.618:35.6
1118:43.3Caroline BrockPBSENW  Steel City18:43.318:43.3
1218:58.7Mark Havenhand V50M  Barnsley AC/Northern Masters18:21.917:21.8
1319:11.6David Harling V50M  Barnsley AC19:07.519:07.5
1419:32.1Colin EarlPBV55M  Kimberworth19:32.119:32.1
1519:44.5John ComrieSBV55M  Rotherham19:44.517:26.6
1619:50.8Richard HarrisonPBV45M  Selby19:50.819:50.8
5000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:20.6Timothy WebsterPBV45M  Kingstone19:20.619:20.6
919:30.5David BrooksbankSBV55M  Barnsley AC19:30.517:58.8
319:34.9Mark WoodPBV40M  Barnsley AC19:34.919:34.9
419:40.8Lydia RacePBSENW Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC19:40.819:40.8
519:56.3James Musgrave V45M  Barnsley AC19:23.119:23.1
621:19.1Dean WallacePBV60M  Barnsley AC21:19.121:19.1
821:24.6Rose JamesPBV40W  Doncaster21:24.621:24.6
721:26.8Thomas LawcockPBSENM  Barnsley H21:26.821:26.8
221:35.8Peter BrownPBV55M  Steel City21:35.821:35.8
1021:47.6Vicky HudsonPBV35W  Barnsley AC21:47.621:47.6
1121:49.6Dave AllembySBV60M David BennettBarnsley AC21:49.619:10.2
1223:23.8Kevin ManleyPBV65M  Barnsley AC23:23.823:23.8
1324:10.7Stephen Owen V45M  Unatt