Berkshire County Schools Championships External Results
Reading
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Shaun Hudson U20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.691:53.39
21:59.7Oliver Hall U20M1 Bracknell AC1:54.071:54.07
32:05.7Sammy March U20M1 Cookham1:59.011:59.01
42:10.9Morrison CleaverSBU20M2 Kingston & Poly2:10.92:08.3
52:14.6Harry Digby U20M2 Bracknell AC1:59.201:55.20
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.1Tom Rickards U17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:55.541:55.54
22:06.3Nathan Hackley U17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:01.972:01.97
32:07.6Marcus Nye U17M1 Bracknell AC2:06.152:06.15
42:13.7Sam PepallSBU17M1 Berkshire Schs2:13.72:12.4
52:15.4James DunnePBSENM16 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.42:15.4
62:15.7Elkan Dillon U17M  Berkshire  
72:16.7Alex BatePBU17M1 Cookham2:16.72:16.7
82:16.9Torin BrooksPBU17M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:16.92:16.9
92:18.2Callum PottsSBU17M1 Newbury2:13.52:13.5
102:18.7Jensen Mansell U17M  Berkshire  
112:28.6C Cole U17M  Berkshire  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.80Samuel MarneyPBU15M2 Bracknell AC2:03.032:03.03
22:10.31Luke Birdseye U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.872:07.87
32:11.03Connor Law U15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:09.252:09.25
42:11.23Edwin Isted U15M2 Cookham2:09.552:09.55
52:13.41G StevensPBU15M2 Berkshire Schs2:13.412:13.41
62:16.07Satvik Nath U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.992:10.99
72:16.44Aidan Marshall U15M1 Reading AC2:13.52:13.5
82:17.90Thomas DayPBU15M1 Slough Junior2:17.902:17.90
92:20.93Oliver LewisPBU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.032:15.03
102:31.68James Murphy U15M  Berkshire  
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.7Lottie Ambridge U20W1 Bracknell AC2:14.352:14.35
22:31.8Isabella ElwesPBU20W2 Berkshire Schs2:31.82:31.8
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2Hannah Roberts U17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:10.962:10.96
22:32.5Tessa Weavers U17W2 Reading AC2:29.292:24.7
32:34.2Oonagh O'Driscoll U17W2 Reading AC2:31.962:31.96
42:34.6Niah LewisPBU17W2 Berkshire Schs2:33.372:33.37
52:34.6Caitlin Battersby U17W2 Bracknell AC2:28.742:28.74
62:36.6Alice EganSBU17W1 Hillingdon2:36.62:30.98
72:39.2Georgina ThomsonSBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:38.32:38.3
82:43.1Lily GriffinSBU17W1 Herne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:43.12:36.8
92:45.6Freya Jones U17W2 Bracknell AC/Harrow2:28.172:24.30
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Jessica HatchPBU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.82:19.8
22:20.9Nicole McGovern U15W1Idris HamudHillingdon2:17.142:17.14
32:23.5Siena Brancato U15W1 Cookham2:19.622:19.62
42:27.3Amber Bailey U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:21.22:21.2
52:30.9Jemima Davies U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.052:28.05
62:32.1Jemima Crocker U15W2 Reading AC2:24.22:24.2
72:33.1Katie Barnes U15W2 Reading AC2:25.552:25.55
82:36.5Evie ElsonPBU15W1 Reading AC2:32.72:32.7
92:37.4Miriam CooperPBU15W1 Newbury2:35.72:35.7
102:42.7Annalise Gale U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.12:36.1