Buckinghamshire Schools Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.7Alex Aldred U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern1:54.981:54.98
22:00.1Alex Johnson U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern1:56.391:56.39
32:06.4Noah FletcherPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.42:06.4
42:12.6Thomas O'Reilly U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:02.82:02.8
52:16.3M Sparke U17M  Buckinghamshire  
62:17.0Ben Green U17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.312:14.31
72:18.1James WatsonPBU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:18.12:18.1
82:18.4Charlie ShawPBU17M1 Reading AC2:14.62:14.6
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Ewan Maxwell U15M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:02.282:02.28
22:08.6Raihan LenoirePBU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe2:08.62:08.6
32:14.3Benjamin White U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.602:08.60
42:15.4Harris KentishPBU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:13.042:13.04
52:16.4Thomas Askey U15M2Nick HughesChiltern2:11.22:11.2
62:22.5Levi Francisco-SummersPBU15M1 Buckinghamshire Schs2:15.12:15.1
72:29.3Ethan Perry U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:14.92:14.9
800 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Raihan Lenoire U15M2Michael TaylorWycombe2:08.62:08.6
22:14.1Ewan Maxwell U15M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:02.282:02.28
32:15.1Levi Francisco-SummersPBU15M1 Buckinghamshire Schs2:15.12:15.1
42:15.4Matthew Aldred U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:14.492:14.49
52:29.1Jamie Armitage-KellyPBU15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes2:29.12:29.1
62:33.2Matthew Wilson-OmordiaPBU15M1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.22:33.2
72:37.8Jamie Shepherd U15M1 Chiltern2:34.322:34.32
82:49.2Ethan Murrill U15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.672:42.67
800 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.0Benjamin White U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.602:08.60
22:17.2Thomas Askey U15M2Nick HughesChiltern2:11.22:11.2
32:17.7Ethan Perry U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:14.92:14.9
42:18.3Harris Kentish U15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:13.042:13.04
52:32.9Ben WebbPBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.92:32.9
62:38.6Harley MackenzieSBU15M1Douglas YabsleyRedway Runners2:38.62:35.9
72:42.7T Kirkpatrick Brown U15M  Buckinghamshire  
82:44.0Joshua EdwardsPBU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.02:44.0
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Alden Collier U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:06.762:06.76
22:27.8Euan Pinder U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:19.982:19.98
32:32.3Maximillian Baxter U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:22.692:22.69
42:33.7Casper ChillingworthPBU13M2 Wycombe2:33.72:33.7
52:37.8Jack LennoxPBU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.82:37.8
62:40.0James DekyPBU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes2:40.02:40.0
72:43.3Will St Clair-BurtonPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:43.32:43.3
82:45.7D Dawkins U13M  Buckinghamshire  
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Isaac Jessop-Tranter U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:17.052:17.05
22:28.1Sam Sanderson U13M2 Wycombe2:21.52:21.5
32:29.1Archie Pinder U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:22.242:22.24
42:33.5Samuel Luke Oldroyd U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.422:24.42
52:36.3Elias Skaarup U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.102:29.10
62:45.5Rowan Gawne U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:35.462:35.2
72:48.7C Knight U13M  Buckinghamshire  
82:49.3Saint Osei U13M  Buckinghamshire  
92:49.7Finlay Phimester U13M  Buckinghamshire  
102:56.1R Quinn U13M  Buckinghamshire  
112:57.2Sam Gavin U13M  Buckinghamshire  
122:57.3Ishi Burmi U13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:45.472:45.47
133:03.1D Grilli U13M  Buckinghamshire  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9Orla Williams U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:16.42:16.4
22:23.0Charlotte Underwood U17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.402:18.04
32:32.6Sophie Stockton U17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.022:27.02
42:35.7Jinaan Lockwood U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:32.172:28.77
52:37.7Madeleine Wood U17W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:31.422:30.68
62:55.0Gabriella Nero U17W1 Dacorum & Tring2:49.82:37.42
72:58.1Ella Watson U17W1 Chiltern2:44.692:44.69
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.1Abbie Henderson U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:18.442:18.44
22:20.4Holly Henderson U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:17.762:17.76
32:20.6Olivia Brown U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:17.602:17.60
42:31.5L M SmithPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:31.52:31.5
52:40.4Jessica Kempton U15W1 Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:28.62:28.6
62:46.4Morenike OrimaladeSBU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.992:35.54
72:48.1Marta Chichvarkina U15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs2:45.62:45.6
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Olivia Brown U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:17.602:17.60
22:32.5Abbie Henderson U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:18.442:18.44
32:39.8Jessica Kempton U15W1 Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:28.62:28.6
42:45.6Marta ChichvarkinaPBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs2:45.62:45.6
52:51.8Jessica Tite U15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.492:49.49
62:51.9H Tomlinson U15W  Buckinghamshire  
72:54.6C Baroudel U15W  Buckinghamshire  
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.6Holly Henderson U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:17.762:17.76
22:39.8L M Smith U15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:31.52:31.5
32:42.1Morenike OrimaladeSBU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.992:35.54
42:43.4Annabel Sanders U15W1James BennettRedway Runners2:33.742:33.74
52:48.4F Olatokun U15W  Buckinghamshire  
62:48.8Phoebe Miller U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.032:43.20
72:49.9J Clare U15W  Buckinghamshire  
82:57.1Emma Caddell U15W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:44.432:44.43
93:12.5Lucy Pearce U15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes3:10.283:10.28
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.2Libby Sutton U13W2David RandallWycombe2:39.022:39.02
22:54.3Amelie Waddington U13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.262:35.26
32:55.3Ana Farewell U13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:52.32:52.3
42:56.5Ceara Gould U13W  Buckinghamshire  
52:57.5H Edwards U13W  Buckinghamshire  
62:58.6Poppy Webster U13W  Buckinghamshire  
72:59.2G Thompson U13W  Buckinghamshire  
83:01.8Iona EsslemontPBU13W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury3:01.83:01.8
93:07.8Carlota Domingo Marti U13W  Buckinghamshire  
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Payton Carter U13W2Mark PittOxford City2:30.72:30.7
22:51.8Desola OmonijoPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.82:51.8
32:53.2R Clarke U13W  Buckinghamshire  
42:56.4Lucy Cuthbert U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:43.402:43.40
52:56.7Lyla Griffin U13W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:51.042:51.04
63:03.1Mmeso Mba U13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:48.562:48.56
73:06.7Ellie Faulkner U13W2 Wycombe2:54.82:54.8
83:08.9Anna Armstrong U13W  Buckinghamshire  
93:12.2Tegan MawsonPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3:12.23:12.2
103:27.7Connie Read U13W  Buckinghamshire  
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Madeleine Pearce U13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.612:31.61
22:36.8Marea Logan U13W2Nick HughesChiltern2:30.412:30.41
32:38.4Lizzie Garner U13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.422:24.42
43:00.8Despiona Giannakaki U13W  Buckinghamshire  
53:01.8Sofia LomasPBU13W2 Chiltern3:01.83:01.8
63:05.5Lauren ArmstrongPBU20W7Jamie ShepardChiltern3:05.53:05.5
73:09.5Iris CooperPBU13W2David RandallWycombe3:08.93:08.9
83:16.6Olivia London U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:51.042:51.04
93:25.3M Bailey U13W  Buckinghamshire