South Yorkshire County Schools Championships External Results
Doncaster
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.8Callum Collins U17M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:03.572:03.57
22:05.9Alex Moseley U17M2David BlackburnDoncaster2:03.752:03.75
32:12.2Chris Howarth U17M1 South Yorkshire Schs2:11.152:11.15
42:12.3Connor Anderson U17M2 Doncaster2:07.552:07.55
52:13.1George Bellamy U17M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:08.472:08.47
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2Leni Scott U15M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:10.862:10.86
22:19.6Toby MoorwoodPBU15M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:19.62:19.6
32:21.9Joshua Gilbert U15M2Richard HarrisRotherham2:16.312:16.31
42:23.0Mohamed Barre U15M  South Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
52:26.7Jacob Wassell U15M  South Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
62:28.8Paddy QuirkPBU15M2 South Yorkshire Schs2:28.82:28.8
72:32.4Tom Bowman U15M  South Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Jonson Hughes U13M2 Barnsley AC2:17.282:17.28
22:29.4Jack Winter U13M2 Hallamshire2:23.272:23.27
32:32.5Ben Nutter U13M2 Barnsley AC2:19.592:19.59
42:37.3Luke Stables U13M2Richard HarrisRotherham2:32.412:32.41
52:40.0George EllisPBU13M2 Rotherham2:36.762:36.76
62:43.5George Brown U13M  South Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Owen HaffnerPBU13M2 Rotherham2:28.02:28.0
22:35.2Harvey HallamPBU13M2 South Yorkshire Schs2:35.22:35.2
32:37.8Elliot BriscoePBU13M2 Barnsley AC2:37.82:37.8
42:41.3Isaac OliverPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:41.32:41.3
53:08.3Ryan Williamson U13M  South Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
63:16.0Adam Jones U13M2 Doncaster3:04.923:04.92
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Saskia Huxham U20W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:07.892:07.89
22:18.4Emma Jane Ball U20W1Nigel BrookesRotherham2:15.082:15.08
32:25.8Resian Morris U17W-1 Sheffield & Dearne2:22.932:20.1
42:29.2Katie Adams U17W-2 Hallamshire2:24.862:24.86
52:38.0Holly Booker U17W-1Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:31.232:23.2
62:44.2Catherine Ellen KebellSBU20W1 Rotherham2:44.22:42.25
72:46.8Ella McHaleSBU20W1John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:46.82:26.6
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Hayley Butcher U15W2 Rotherham2:18.72:18.7
22:21.3Rebecca Evans U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:20.472:20.47
32:23.6Ruby Styler U15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire2:19.052:19.05
42:31.3Isabel Causer U15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:20.732:20.73
52:35.9Amelia ToplissPBU15W1Richard HarrisRotherham2:30.212:30.21
62:36.9Evie Thompson U15W  South Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
72:37.8Scarlet Gledden U15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:28.62:28.6
82:41.3Miya LambertPBU15W1 Rotherham2:36.542:36.54
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Gabriella Brown U13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:22.862:22.86
22:29.1Mischa Walsh U13W2 Rotherham2:25.402:25.40
32:36.5Emily Bott U13W2 Rotherham2:33.612:33.61
42:37.2Lilia Harris U13W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:27.02:27.0
52:42.9Amelia Longden U13W2 Rotherham2:38.262:38.26
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.0Sophie BookerPBU13W2 Hallamshire2:44.82:44.8
22:48.6Sarah RobertshawPBU13W2 Hallamshire2:48.62:48.6
32:49.8Millie Powell U13W2 Wakefield2:39.312:39.31
43:04.7Julia Stubbs U13W2 Doncaster2:57.122:49.5