Cheltenham Midsummer Open Meeting External Results
Cheltenham
10 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.8Elliot DoughtyPBU20MHoward MoscropSwindon1:58.81:58.8
21:59.2Sam DaveyPBU17M Worcester1:59.21:59.2
31:59.9Luke ByrnePBV35M Swindon1:59.91:59.9
42:00.2Ben McIntyrePBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon1:59.971:59.97
52:00.4Simon DillSBSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:59.881:55.4
62:01.1Jack LatusPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:01.12:01.1
72:01.7Harry CunninghamPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:01.72:01.7
82:04.9Robbie Hawkins SENM Yeovil/Yeovil Town2:03.32:00.3
92:08.5Baljeev Kandola U23M Leamington2:06.492:06.49
102:09.3David Bendle U20M Stroud2:01.992:01.99
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.4Martin Flook V35M Bristol & West/Mendip2:06.501:52.36
22:09.4James Rankin-AcostaPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:09.42:09.4
32:09.5Henry Watling U17M South Glos2:07.82:07.8
42:09.8Edward LeechPBU17M Forest of Dean2:05.62:05.6
52:11.6Jack LipmanPBU15M Abingdon2:11.62:11.6
62:12.3Laurie Higgins U20M Worcester2:08.22:08.2
72:13.5Matt Moon V35M Black Pear Joggers/Midland Masters/Worcester2:09.192:09.19
82:14.9Samuel HollowayPBU15MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset2:14.92:14.9
92:14.9Paul Jegou V45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:08.52:02.9
102:15.5Omer Homer T13/F13PBSENM Swindon2:12.352:12.35
112:16.7Jamie Stacey U17M Stroud2:11.752:11.75
122:19.5Jack Gunning U17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:16.852:16.85
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Toby BakerPBU15M Team Bath2:16.62:16.6
22:17.4William David Crace-CalvertPBU17M Stroud2:17.42:17.4
32:17.8Emily FieldPBU20WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:15.62:15.6
42:18.4Russell Forsbrook V40M Cheltenham/North Somerset2:17.61:59.14
52:18.5Henry SheffieldPBU13M Cirencester2:18.52:18.5
62:19.5Paul LockyerPBV40M CLC Striders2:19.52:19.5
72:21.2Katherine MillsPBU17WPaul de-CampsGloucester2:21.22:21.2
82:22.5Georgie ParnellSBV35W Chepstow H/Worcester/Welsh Masters2:22.52:09.53
92:26.8James Bagot U13MJohn DillSwindon2:19.792:19.79
102:27.0Kiya Dee U15W Highworth/Cheltenham2:26.472:26.47
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Elliot JestonPBU13M North Somerset2:27.472:27.47
22:29.7Florence Fuller U17W Stroud2:26.452:26.45
32:29.9Anna Midgley V35WPaul de-CampsGloucester/South West Vets2:26.772:26.77
42:30.8Seren Jones U15W Cheltenham2:26.92:26.9
52:31.0Rachel Oram U17WJohn DillSwindon2:28.12:26.88
62:31.9Eoin McQuonePBV45M CLC Striders2:31.92:31.9
72:32.3Emma Bendle U17W Stroud2:29.712:29.71
82:34.7Tina Wickens V50WPaul de-CampsGloucester/Midland Masters2:32.282:27.4
92:35.2Angus RoutledgePBU15M Cheltenham2:35.22:35.2
102:35.4Gemma Baker U17W Team Bath2:29.262:29.26
112:35.6Joe Stephenson U15M Brymore Academy  
122:36.6Leathan Jennings U15M Brymore Academy  
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Isaac HendersonPBU15M Cheltenham2:25.32:25.3
22:34.2Taya Dee U15W Highworth/Cheltenham2:32.692:32.69
32:38.2Max Stanley-JonesPBU13M Cheltenham2:38.22:38.2
42:40.0Milly Foster U13W Cheltenham2:36.612:36.61
52:40.7Tom BallSBV40M Abingdon2:40.72:31.70
62:40.9Gaia Bowerman U15W Stroud2:39.62:37.4
72:43.4Ellis Woolley U13W Cheltenham2:36.02:36.0
82:44.7Malcolm Cowton V55M Bristol & West/South West Vets2:43.932:15.83
92:45.1Amy Jackson FawkesSBU15W Cheltenham2:45.12:39.3
102:46.6Patrick Hipkiss U13M North Somerset2:45.52:45.5
112:50.1Aidan Grandfield U15M Brymore Academy  
122:54.7Freya Howell U15W Cheltenham2:38.892:38.89
133:01.9Tanwen Bird U17W Stroud2:54.582:44.41
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Alice StalbergPBU13WElliot PrinceCheltenham2:37.72:37.7
22:40.7Jacob ForsbrookPBU13M North Somerset2:40.72:40.7
32:42.0Sienna RosewellPBU13W Stroud2:37.92:37.9
42:42.6Ollie DownwardPBU15M Cheltenham2:42.62:42.6
52:42.7Alex Jennings U15M Brymore Academy  
62:42.9Esme DavenportPBU13W Stroud2:42.92:42.9
72:43.5Leo EggintonPBU13M North Somerset2:43.52:43.5
82:43.9Victoria WatkinsSBV35W Black Pear Joggers/Worcester/Welsh Masters2:43.92:36.69
92:45.5Kian Dee U13M Highworth2:44.302:44.30
102:47.7Amber Sumpter U15W Stroud2:44.782:44.78
112:49.7Georgia Howell U13W Cheltenham2:42.742:42.74
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Oliver FisherPBU13M Stroud2:44.22:44.2
22:44.3Joe StocksPBU15M Cheltenham2:44.32:44.3
32:45.1Pete PehkonenPBU15M Cheltenham2:45.12:45.1
42:48.2Zeki HarstonPBU13M North Somerset2:48.22:48.2
52:50.1Florence Hampton U13W Cheltenham2:49.12:48.4
62:51.4Holly Massey-Jones U11W Bristol & West2:45.32:45.3
72:55.6Amy BondPBU13W Stroud2:55.62:55.6
82:55.6Isabelle MerrimanPBU13W Stroud2:55.62:55.6
92:57.5Blubell Heath-SmithPBU11W Cheltenham2:57.52:57.5
102:58.1CoCo Wickens-Shaw U15W Gloucester2:56.842:56.84
113:04.1Amy JonesPBU11W Stroud3:04.13:04.1
123:07.5Chloe Chan U11W Unattached  
133:11.3Poppy Oliver U11W Forest of Dean AC  
143:22.3Daniel Hutt U13M Cheltenham  
153:37.5Bailey WardPBU11W Gloucester3:37.53:37.5