London Prep Schools Championships
Eton
10 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.23Sol InglisPBU15M  Thames Valley2:13.232:13.23
22:26.56Max Bishop U15M  Thames Valley2:09.542:09.54
32:30.46Jack Wood U14M  London Schools/St Hugh's  
42:34.38Rohan Mangat U15M  Harrow2:29.12:29.1
52:34.61Charlie Berens U14M  London Schools/The Beacon  
62:36.88Joss Clarke U14M  London Schools/Danes Hill  
72:37.94Matthew Lowrey U14M  London Schools/Davenies  
82:38.92Jake Valkenburg U15M  Epsom & Ewell2:31.82:27.5
92:40.37Guy Johnson U14M  London Schools/Aldwickbury  
102:51.11Peter Hurst U14M  London Schools/Milbourne Lodge  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.60Tom ColeSBU13M2 Radley/London Schs2:29.502:29.50
22:34.81Kingsley PrahlPBU13M2 Haslemere Border2:34.812:34.81
32:35.21William Alexander U13M2 Wycombe2:30.02:30.0
42:36.37Daniel TaylorPBU13M2 London Schs2:36.372:36.37
52:39.05William Deslandes U13M  London Schools/Caldicott  
62:39.53Nicholas Lee U13M  London Schools/Aldwickbury  
72:43.22George Vorster U13M  London Schools/Downsend  
82:44.52Jack Chhabra U13M  London Schools/Danes Hill  
92:47.41Charlie ClaphamPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.412:47.41
102:48.55Rafe Wilks U13M  London Schools/Edgeborough  
112:53.39Krish Mangat U13M2 Harrow2:45.82:42.2
132:58.74Leo Handy U13M  London Schools/St George's Windsor  
142:58.74Alex GudgeonPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix2:58.742:58.74
800 U12M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.43Thomas Cadwallader U13M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:22.222:22.22
22:36.98Harry WalkerPBU13M  Buckinghamshire Schs2:36.982:36.98
32:37.99Douglas du PlessisPBU13M  Berkshire Schs2:37.992:37.99
42:40.58Gabriel Strutton-Smith U13M  Chiltern2:27.72:27.7
52:40.67Zandi Davis U12M  London Schools/The Beacon  
62:44.80Scofield Lonmeni U12M  London Schools/St John's Beaumont  
72:49.24Ethan Pryce U12M  London Schools/St John's Northwood  
82:49.94Fabian Mayes U12M  London Schools/Highfield  
92:57.54Louis Basing U12M  London Schools/Danes Hill  
103:07.65Louis Nuthall U12M  London Schools/St Anthony's  
800 U12M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.89Giacomo RubinoPBU13M  Belgrave2:40.892:40.89
22:50.16Henry Johnson U12M  London Schools/St George's Windsor  
32:50.90Rory Saich U12M  London Schools/Thorngrove  
42:51.94Joe Lowther U12M  London Schools/Aldwickbury  
52:58.03Alex Brown U12M  London Schools/Davenies  
63:01.63Leo Batchelor U12M  London Schools/Surbiton  
73:01.64Ali Hill U12M  London Schools/Hampton Prep  
83:06.18Fredrick Marren U12M  London Schools/Edgeborough  
800 U11M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.27Marcus Solomon U11M  London Schools/Hampton Prep  
22:37.12James Hyatt U11M  London Schools/Cheam  
32:41.27Thomas JessopPBU11M11 Harrow2:41.272:41.27
42:42.10Edward Bloore U11M  London Schools/The Beacon  
52:46.74William Hamilton U11M  London Schools/Surbiton  
62:53.97Oliver Hendricks U11M  London Schools/Highfield  
72:56.91Charlie Hill U11M  London Schools/Aldwickbury  
83:04.21Zac Peters U11M  London Schools/Gayhurst  
93:16.60Thilan Rajapakse U11M  London Schools/St Martin's Northwood  
800 U11M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.84Lochlan Bracken U11M  London Schools/Lochinver House  
22:46.65Max Bracken-Smith U11M  London Schools/Caldicott  
32:56.09Alexander WarnesPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:56.092:56.09
42:57.40Jamie Barrett U11M  London Schools/Davenies  
53:01.42Josh Bornman U11M  London Schools/Thorpe House  
63:04.71Ben Stearn U11M  London Schools/Edgeborough  
73:06.86Konstantin Staykov U11M  London Schools/St Anthony's  
83:09.99Toby Thompson U11M  London Schools/Downsend  
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.33Lily Smith U15W  Epsom & Ewell2:36.872:36.87
22:43.04Alessia Turner U13W David MillsReigate Priory2:35.732:35.73
32:43.04Liesl De ReuverPBU13W  Oxfordshire Schs2:41.102:41.10
42:45.30Milly Gladstone U14W  London Schools/Highfield  
52:51.52Bea CadoganSBU13W  Radley2:51.522:41.78
62:53.05Lydia Compton-BurnettPBU13W  Hampshire Schs2:53.052:53.05
72:53.56Holly BriggsPBU17W  BRAT2:53.562:53.56
82:56.52Georgie Lee U14W  London Schools/Thorngrove  
82:59.15Penny DellPBU13W  Buckinghamshire Schs2:59.152:59.15
103:06.91Gracie Nicholls U14W  London Schools/Downsend  
113:07.85Georgina Nielson U14W  London Schools/Danes Hill  
800 U12W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.58Annabel Insley U13W  Cookham2:38.602:38.60
22:46.85Kiki Gissing U12W  London Schools/Bute House  
33:00.22Ava Broke-Smith U12W  London Schools/Cheam  
53:26.92Jocelyn Davies U12W  London Schools/Gayhurst  
43:31.25Ellie Pothecary U12W  London Schools/Rowan Preparatory  
63:40.78Annabel Irwin U12W  London Schools/City of London Freemen's  
800 U12W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.42Jessica Thompson U13W  Surrey Schs2:37.222:37.22
22:57.15Maria McMullan U13W  Wycombe2:47.92:47.9
33:05.77Asees Dhanda U12W  London Schools/St George's Windsor  
43:10.01Naomi Smith U12W  London Schools/St Alban's  
53:18.47Olivia Brember U12W  London Schools/Downsend  
63:20.48Isabel Dunbar U12W  London Schools/Abbot's HIll  
800 U11W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.76Isobel Ferguson U11W  London Schools/Pipers Corner  
22:55.82Francesca Wiles U11W  London Schools/Rowan Preparatory  
33:00.73Mae Losson U11W  London Schools/Bute House  
43:02.75Ottilie Shemilt U11W  London Schools/Godstowe  
53:05.15Siena Strong U11W  London Schools/Cheam  
63:06.17Issy Strutt U11W  London Schools/St Hugh's  
73:14.81Rowan Waine U11W  London Schools/City of London Freemen's  
83:19.85Arabella DevlinPBU11W11 Herts Phoenix3:19.853:19.85
800 U11W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.46Keira Johnson U11W  London Schools/Danes Hill  
22:58.16Emma Gudgeon U11W  London Schools/Stormont  
32:58.66Grace Hughes U11W  London Schools/High March  
42:59.83Emily DunipacePBU11W11 Hercules Wimbledon2:59.832:59.83
53:00.63Florence Gallagher U11W  London Schools/Abbot's HIll  
63:12.87Flora Tyrwitt-Drake U11W  London Schools/Highfield  
73:14.75Eva Reseigh U11W  London Schools/St Georges's Windsor  
83:15.66Jemima James U11W  London Schools/Downsend