McCain National Young Athletes League Auxiliary Final External Results
Birmingham
5 Sep 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.78Grant Muir U17MGordon LockieGiffnock North4:05.63:46.53
24:26.53Thomas Francis U17M City of Norwich/Thetford4:19.44:19.4
34:31.44Nathan Ainsworth U17M City of Stoke4:30.34:21.3
44:35.53John Paul Williamson U17M City of Derry/Derry Track4:22.273:53.45
54:37.36Joseph Coleshaw U17MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:27.344:02.8
64:54.28Jake McCallionPBU17M Reading AC4:54.284:54.28
74:54.93Daniel Hyland U17M Liverpool H4:52.24:14.6
85:06.09Joseph Gigli U17M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:27.64:27.6
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.12Martin Fishwick U17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:17.74:05.27
24:30.26Callum McLaren U17M City of Norwich4:23.54:23.5
34:44.64Michael Harding U17M City of Stoke4:27.74:09.09
44:51.16Deion MossPBU17M Notts4:51.164:51.16
55:11.99Jonathon Roberts U17MRob McKimReading AC4:48.83:47.75
65:16.71Dale KellySBU17M City of Derry5:16.714:46.9
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.74David Sheldon U15MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:14.933:48.92
24:27.72Jonathan DaviesPBU15MRob McKimReading AC4:27.723:39.00
34:28.39Jonnie Tweedie U15M Giffnock North4:19.394:19.39
44:30.31Scott GreevesPBU15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:30.313:45.73
54:39.37Sean HarkinSBU15MChris PowerCity of Derry4:39.374:24.56
64:39.41Ben Everson U15MNeil CanhamBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:28.783:57.78
74:44.30Jack Christie U15M Liverpool H4:42.14:16.4
84:46.14Paddy Clark U15MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:38.93:53.78
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.69Calum Hulme U15MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:32.24:10.85
24:40.19Andrew Clark U15MGordon LockieGiffnock North4:36.954:06.86
34:45.09Daniel BreedsPBU15M Reading AC4:45.094:29.1
44:47.42Ben JohnsonPBU15M Notts4:47.424:47.42
54:52.19Liam Rodgers U15M Liverpool H4:42.94:42.9
64:53.10Sean Watson U15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:41.74:12.6
75:02.41Robert Lockhart U15M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:57.24:57.2
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.80Jake WalleyPBU13MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:49.803:58.10
24:53.93MacAuley Snutch U13MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:47.64:25.65
34:58.21Ashley Waterson U13MTim AshCity of Norwich4:48.04:08.28
44:59.67Callum GregoryPBU13MRob McKimReading AC4:59.674:13.58
55:02.68Dewi Gould U13M Giffnock North5:02.54:48.37
65:20.32Robert Palmer U13M Notts5:07.94:40.97
75:28.03Jack Courtney U13M Liverpool H5:05.95:05.9
85:28.98Quentin WylieSBU13M City of Derry5:28.985:22.72
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.44Alex Harris-White U13M Reading AC5:10.55:10.5
25:16.69Peter Mumford U13MTrevor MuxlowNotts5:10.384:14.6
35:19.20Rob Gourley U13M Giffnock North5:12.115:06.76
45:19.54Alex Cross U13M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:09.55:07.9
55:20.27Conor DuffSBU13MChris PowerCity of Derry5:20.274:57.89
65:21.44Andrew McglincheyPBU13M Liverpool H5:21.445:21.44
75:33.02Adam Davison U13M City of Norwich5:13.74:52.2
85:34.81Lindon Evans U13M City of Stoke4:51.74:31.75
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.22Kate Holt U17WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:28.684:14.36
24:58.14Bianca Pedersen U17W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:48.364:42.6
35:01.61Madeleine Murray U17WJohn LeesGiffnock North/Team Glasgow4:51.104:10.17
45:04.28Juliet Broster U17W City of Norwich4:52.64:52.6
55:19.53ZoĆ« WoodwardSBU17W Liverpool H5:19.534:56.4
65:20.35Hayley Randell U17W Reading AC5:05.45:04.3
75:24.50Amy McDaid U17WMalcolm McCauslandCity of Derry5:05.534:54.88
86:01.31Jenny Evans U17W Notts5:36.15:18.9
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.56Sammeyjoe Daley-Davies U17W City of Stoke/Poole AC4:57.84:55.5
25:18.72Samantha SmithPBU17W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:10.65:10.6
35:22.48Olivia Keenan U17W Giffnock North5:11.065:03.18
45:31.45Alyx Gregory U17W Reading AC5:16.05:16.0
55:36.03Grace BirdSBU17W Dereham/City of Norwich5:36.035:15.06
65:41.85Hannah Mc Gowan U17W City of Derry  
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.08Nastassja PotgieterPBU15W City of Norwich4:59.084:45.44
25:06.46Olivia Perez U15W Liverpool H5:05.94:51.9
35:11.17Jodie Ferguson U15WDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:08.44:50.7
45:13.18Linzi Cowan U15W Giffnock North5:08.385:05.10
55:28.40Emma TaylorPBU15W Reading AC5:23.15:23.1
65:33.95Sarah Lovewell U15WPhilip O'DellCity of Stoke5:20.34:48.94
75:36.14India Hasnip U15W Notts5:19.65:11.1
85:36.69Amy JacksonSBU15W City of Derry5:36.694:43.89
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.87Mabel Beckett U15W City of Norwich4:59.14:59.1
25:11.64Bethany Mason U15WAlan PrescottLiverpool H5:02.85:02.8
35:29.80Selena JacksonSBU15WGordon LockieGiffnock North/Team West5:29.805:09.09
45:32.03Mollie Haines U15W Reading AC5:18.05:08.6
55:36.28Lucy MinnsPBU15W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:36.285:36.28
65:44.59Daisy Reed U15W Notts5:19.535:19.53
75:47.74Fiona MallettSBU15W City of Derry5:47.745:42.29
85:59.79Jade Heath U15W City of Stoke5:48.65:48.6