McCain National Young Athletes League National Final External Results
Birmingham
6 Sep 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:26.90Jake WightmanPBU17MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC9:26.908:13.6
29:29.99Luke Robinson U17M Rugby & Northampton9:24.49:24.4
39:33.89Richard MorrellPBU17MAndy BibbyPreston9:33.899:33.89
49:46.63Alex GoodallPBU17MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:46.638:23.63
510:00.36Sam Jackson U17M Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs9:53.659:53.65
610:01.74Dean Scott U17MJohn ScottEnfield & Haringey9:32.69:06.03
710:08.44Callum Rowlinson U17MAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester9:55.869:05.25
811:47.01James AllanPBU17M Birchfield H11:47.0111:47.01
3000 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:05.00Greg Proctor U17M Blackheath & Bromley9:58.449:26.75
210:11.87Peter CameronSBU17MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC10:11.878:27.75
310:17.70Callum Rowett U17MAndy BibbyPreston9:47.39:47.3
410:21.28Glyn WindebankPBU17M Sale Harriers Manchester10:21.2810:21.28
510:29.71Daniel CoePBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:29.7110:11.82
610:39.39Robert Male U17M Rugby & Northampton10:13.78:55.29
710:53.05Fuad MohammedPBU15M Enfield & Haringey10:53.0510:53.05
813:50.70Scott GregoryPBU17MAnthony PittBirchfield H/Coventry Uni13:50.7013:50.70
3000 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:45.17Emily Waugh U17WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton10:40.489:55.30
211:08.81Samantha BlairSBU17W Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh11:08.8111:03.78
311:33.62Danielle Critchley U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11:14.7110:46.49
411:45.93Kate McLellandPBU17W Sale Harriers Manchester11:45.9311:45.93
511:53.80Laura Muth U17WPeter StewartBirchfield H11:45.110:57.70
611:57.46Alyssa Spitzer U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:41.611:41.6
711:59.25Rebecca NobletPBU17W Preston11:59.2511:59.25
812:18.73Eleanor Salvidge U17W Enfield & Haringey12:03.912:00.13
3000 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:26.42Ailsa Bruce U17W Edinburgh AC11:23.4111:23.41
212:03.40Emma McGowan U17W Rugby & Northampton11:51.111:51.1
312:32.22Victoria Greenwood U17W Birchfield H11:57.111:52.00
412:50.60Sienna KingPBU17W Enfield & Haringey12:50.6012:50.60
512:51.21Aisling ToalSBU17W Sale Harriers Manchester12:51.2111:47.58
612:52.41Clare Parkin U17WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley11:59.810:40.02
713:02.98Verity KyleyPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13:02.9813:02.98