Bank of Scotland U17/U15/U13 Championships
Grangemouth
26-27 Aug 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (26 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.71Calum MurrayPBU13M Macclesfield2:19.711:52.08
22:20.10Max LottPBU13M Giffnock North2:20.101:56.75
32:21.09Grant MuirPBU13MGordon LockieGiffnock North2:20.91:49.8
42:23.55Ross MilnePBU13M Central2:23.552:07.89
52:24.40Ross HillPBU13MPatrick KellyLaw2:22.21:58.59
62:24.81Roddy Irvine U13M Central2:23.72:10.88
12:29.61Emily Owens U13W Edinburgh Southern2:27.282:21.9
 2:30.53Craig CampbellSBU13MJohn LeesInverness2:30.532:02.38
22:31.22Kathryn Pennel U13WJohn MontgomeryPitreavie2:28.522:15.38
32:31.24Beth Williamson U13W Moorfoot2:28.712:28.71
42:31.67Alice Haining U13W Gala2:28.482:19.69
 2:33.05Patrick UrquhartSBU13M Inverness2:33.052:16.03
52:33.41Emma MeechanPBU13W Inverclyde2:30.252:26.96
 2:33.97Neil GourleySBU13MGordon LockieGiffnock North2:33.971:44.82
 2:34.69Lorne McNivern U13M Shetland  
62:35.01Iona Brodie U13WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill2:29.612:15.20
72:36.23Deborah Hannah U13WWilliam ParkerKirkintilloch/Forth Valley2:26.852:25.46
 2:37.68Calum Gibson U13M Nithsdale  
82:37.86Julie DobbinPBU13W Law2:30.02:09.16
 2:39.88Douglas PaulSBU13MBryan RoyDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:39.882:19.17
 2:41.79Katie BristowSBU13WMichael JohnstonShetland2:41.792:24.54
 2:41.93Jack HunterPBU13M Banchory Stonehaven2:41.932:41.93
 2:43.04Adam Craig U13M Scottish Schs  
 2:44.12James DuguidPBU13M Banchory Stonehaven2:44.122:44.12
 2:45.51Mairi BrownSBU13W Cambuslang2:45.512:29.1
 2:46.65Stephanie SloanPBU13W Kilmarnock2:46.652:46.65
 2:47.44Milissa MontagueSBU13W Inverclyde2:47.442:44.3
 2:48.79Gemma McCutcheonSBU11W Kilmarnock2:48.792:42.09
 2:51.99Amanda HumesSBU13WGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Ayrshire2:51.992:25.03
800 h1 (26 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:23.40Ross HillPBU13MPatrick KellyLaw2:22.21:58.59
12:28.52Kathryn PennelPBU13WJohn MontgomeryPitreavie2:28.522:15.38
22:29.23Deborah Hannah U13WWilliam ParkerKirkintilloch/Forth Valley2:26.852:25.46
32:30.25Emma MeechanPBU13W Inverclyde2:30.252:26.96
42:30.33Julie DobbinPBU13W Law2:30.02:09.16
52:35.14Rona CalderPBU13W East Kilbride2:35.142:35.14
62:38.37Cara Tavendale U13W Perth Strathtay2:33.442:29.42
800 h2 (26 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.65Roddy Irvine U13M Central2:23.72:10.88
32:27.92Robert JonesSBU13M Stornoway2:27.922:13.32
12:27.96Emily Owens U13W Edinburgh Southern2:27.282:21.9
32:27.96Louisa StewartSBU13W Dundee Hawkhill/Tayside2:27.962:16.62
22:31.65Faye Kearney U13W City of Edinburgh (Defunct)2:28.962:28.96
800 h3 (26 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.98James GraySBU13M Giffnock North2:26.982:06.99
12:28.71Beth WilliamsonPBU13W Moorfoot2:28.712:28.71
22:30.78Alice Haining U13W Gala2:28.482:19.69
32:35.98Paula GassPBU13WTracy TamijmaraneInverness2:35.982:25.02
800 h4 (26 Aug)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:27.39Stuart TurnerSBU13M Montrose & District2:27.392:18.4
12:31.65Iona Brodie U13WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill2:29.612:15.20
22:33.64Katie Kirk U13WMark KirkLagan Valley2:32.92:01.94
32:39.97Katie Reid U13W Pitreavie2:33.422:28.26