Northumberland Minors County Schools Championships External Results
Gateshead
22 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.0Ethan BondPBU15M  Gosforth4:28.204:28.20
24:36.9Bertie MarrPBU15M  Morpeth4:36.94:36.9
34:39.0Ryan DaviesPBU15M  Morpeth4:32.174:32.17
44:40.2Tom Slane U15M David LowesBlackhill4:38.904:38.90
54:45.9Liam RochePBU15M  Morpeth4:45.94:45.9
64:46.3Joe DixonPBU15M  Morpeth4:43.134:43.13
75:00.9Noah JohnsonPBU15M  North Shields Poly5:00.95:00.9
85:01.4Max Murray John U15M  Alnwick4:58.64:58.6
95:10.2Jack BowdenPBU15M  Heaton5:10.25:10.2
105:10.5Harry TwinnPBU15M  Northumberland Schs5:10.55:10.5
115:12.5Cameron GardnerPBU15M  Northumberland Schs5:12.55:12.5
125:12.9Jack Lisle U14M  Northumberland/North Tyneside  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.0William Wells U13M2 Gateshead4:53.14:53.1
25:08.8Alex PerryPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs5:08.85:08.8
35:13.8Connor TaggartPBU13M2Steven WalkerBlyth5:13.85:13.8
45:16.2Zachariah Maurice U13M2 Tynedale5:14.55:14.5
55:17.7Nathan BrownPBU13M2 Wallsend5:17.75:17.7
65:18.8Ollie DakersPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs5:18.85:18.8
75:20.1B HewittPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs5:20.15:20.1
85:22.9George GrayPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs5:22.95:22.9
115:24.5S TourayPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs5:24.55:24.5
95:25.1Alex PlayfairPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs5:25.15:25.1
105:28.9David Carr U13M  Northumberland/Newcastle  
125:35.1Cameron GrayPBU13M2 Tynedale/Northumberland Schs5:35.15:35.1
135:35.7George TurnerPBU13M2 North Shields Poly5:35.75:35.7
145:41.4Noah Armstrong U13M  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
1500 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.1Alice Lewis U15W  Gosforth5:00.05:00.0
25:16.1Katie Joslyn U15W Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs5:07.355:07.35
35:23.0Charlotte PaytonPBU15W  North Shields Poly5:23.05:23.0
45:23.5Eve RuddPBU15W  North Shields Poly5:23.55:23.5
55:30.2Anna Dorman U14W  Northumberland/Newcastle  
65:35.0Neve Calvert U14W  Northumberland/Tynedale  
75:43.1Daisy McLintock U14W  Northumberland/Tynedale  
85:45.3Rosie Swatman U15W  Heaton5:42.45:42.4
96:01.5Elizabeth Carragher U15W  Alnwick6:00.76:00.7
106:14.9Jessica Swinney U14W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
116:19.6Ailsa Swinbourne U14W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.6Hannah Wightman U13W2 Gosforth5:13.25:13.2
25:30.3Kate KennedyPBU13W2  5:30.35:30.3
35:34.6Tabitha RobsonPBU13W2 Tynedale5:34.65:34.6
45:35.0Lilia PurvisPBU13W2 Alnwick5:35.05:35.0
55:36.2Lucy FitzpatrickPBU13W2 North Shields Poly5:36.25:36.2
65:38.2Marina SwiftPBU13W2 Northumberland Schs5:38.25:38.2
75:51.7Shinade CreightonPBU13W2 Tynedale5:51.75:51.7
85:54.2Molly Baker U13W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
96:01.5Madeline SurteesPBU13W2 North Shields Poly6:01.56:01.5
106:05.3Iona JohnstoneSBU13W2 Gateshead6:05.36:03.0
116:07.8Amelie SillencePBU13W2 North Shields Poly6:07.86:07.8
126:09.6Olivia Twedddle U13W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
136:22.7L Sanderson-Snaith U13W  Northumberland/East Northumberland  
146:31.9Katy Bullous U13W  Northumberland/Tynedale