Northumberland Minors County Schools Championships External Results
Gateshead
22 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.4Thomas BirdPBU15M  North Shields Poly2:15.632:15.63
22:23.9Thomas Boothroyd U14M  Northumberland/Newcastle  
32:26.2Dan Lamb U14M  Northumberland/Tynedale  
42:26.7Benjamin AsquithPBU15M Janice LawtonGateshead2:23.172:23.17
52:28.6Owen Foster U14M  Northumberland/North Tyneside  
62:29.2Noah Curran U14M  Northumberland/Newcastle  
72:32.6Kieran Frankish U14M  Northumberland/North Tyneside  
82:33.7Max Western Mann U14M  Northumberland/Tynedale  
92:35.4Kai Folds U14M  Northumberland/Tynedale  
102:37.4Jack Douglas U14M  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
112:38.0Connel Ham U14M  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
122:38.4J Martin U14M  Northumberland/East Northumberland  
132:41.8A Laskey U14M  Northumberland/East Northumberland  
142:49.2Charlie Cookson U14M  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Matthew DasPBU13M2 Gateshead2:27.402:27.40
22:29.0Mac WaltonPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs2:29.02:29.0
32:29.2Toby DancerPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs2:29.22:29.2
42:29.4Joseph ClosePBU13M2 Tweed Striders2:29.42:29.4
52:29.7Sam ElliottPBU13M2 Tynedale2:29.72:29.7
62:31.0Rhys BruntonPBU13M2 North Shields Poly2:31.02:31.0
72:35.1O ClarkPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs2:35.12:35.1
82:35.4James HewsonPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs2:35.42:35.4
92:35.8Mason TaylorPBU13M2 North Shields Poly2:35.82:35.8
102:36.8Dylan HutchinsonPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs2:36.82:36.8
112:37.7David ToddPBU13M2 Northumberland Schs2:37.72:37.7
122:40.5Jack Reives U13M  Northumberland/Tynedale  
132:46.9John Blackburn U13M  Northumberland/Newcastle  
142:54.3Charlie Stone U13M  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
800 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Zac BrannonPBU13M  North Shields Poly2:24.872:24.87
22:35.1Magnus RiddellPBU11M  Tynedale2:35.12:35.1
32:41.3Teddy Potter U12M  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
42:41.5Sam Allison U12M  Northumberland/Tynedale  
52:41.5Ollie Ward U12M  Northumberland/Tynedale  
62:42.5Arran HeadPBU13M  North Shields Poly2:42.52:42.5
72:43.0Oliver Calvert U12M  Northumberland/Tynedale  
82:44.8Elliott Carter U12M  Northumberland/North Tyneside  
92:48.6Dominic Colbeck U12M  Northumberland/Newcastle  
102:49.1Owen Forbes U12M  Northumberland/Newcastle  
112:51.1An Other U12M  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
122:51.5Harry Knox U12M  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
132:53.6Archie Millican U12M  Northumberland/Newcastle  
143:02.1Josh Hunter-Gowens U12M  Northumberland/Newcastle  
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Faye Landless U15W  Gosforth2:23.52:23.5
22:38.5Caitlin Flanagan U15W Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:28.542:28.54
32:40.5Ella Smith U14W  Northumberland/North Tyneside  
42:44.8Eliose Lamb U14W  Northumberland/Newcastle  
52:50.2Eva Clapperton U14W  Northumberland/North Tyneside  
62:50.6Lara Johnston U14W  Northumberland/Tynedale  
72:52.6Ellie Price U15W  Alnwick2:47.52:47.5
82:57.9Lottie Byass U14W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
92:59.2Eva Moore U14W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
103:02.6R Housman-Wilkinson U14W  Northumberland/East Northumberland  
113:13.5Katie Knight U14W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Poppy OldPBU13W2 Elswick2:26.82:26.8
22:39.0Caitlyn Davies U13W2 North Shields Poly2:38.402:38.40
32:41.9Jessica HartPBU13W2 Northumberland Schs2:41.92:41.9
42:43.3Ava PerkinsPBU13W2 Northumberland Schs2:43.32:43.3
52:47.0Sophie Henderson U13W  Northumberland/Newcastle  
62:48.8Poppy WatsonPBU13W2 Tynedale2:47.82:47.8
72:50.0Chloe Givens U13W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
82:51.1Emma Ashman U13W  Northumberland/Newcastle  
92:56.1Grace Armstrong U13W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
103:02.5A Marshall U13W  Northumberland/East Northumberland  
113:08.2Sophie Thornton U13W  Northumberland/Newcastle  
800 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Poppy WildePBU13W  Elswick2:34.62:34.6
22:40.5Lucy GlenwrightPBU13W  Tynedale2:40.52:40.5
32:47.3Hannah AtkinsonPBU13W  North Shields Poly2:47.32:47.3
42:48.6Catherine AtkinsonPBU13W  North Shields Poly2:48.62:48.6
52:51.4Billie SlasorPBU13W  Heaton2:51.42:51.4
62:52.7Jocelyn Black U13W  North Shields Poly2:47.802:47.80
72:53.4Keira Peck U13W  Morpeth2:49.702:49.70
82:55.7Zoe Parker U12W  Northumberland/East Northumberland  
92:58.7Erin BlightPBU13W  Elswick2:58.72:58.7
103:00.3Ela AkseliPBU13W  Gosforth3:00.33:00.3
113:02.5Katie Nobel U12W  Northumberland/Newcastle  
123:03.2Esmay Fairbairn U12W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
133:11.3Alisha Common U12W  Northumberland/North Northumberland  
143:17.8Lydia Mason U12W  Northumberland/Newcastle  
153:20.6Xara PurvisPBU13W  Alnwick3:15.33:15.3