Biggleswade AC Open External Results
Sandy
28 Sep 19
80 100 100WC 200 300 400 400WC 600 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W
80HU15M 100HW 300HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
80 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83 -1.7Luke Morris U11M  Luton12.612.6
212.92 -1.7Sureyya AkayPBU11W10 Biggleswade12.9212.92
313.19 -1.7Jack GreenPBU11M11 Bicester13.1913.19
414.79 -1.7Imogen CopemanPBU11W10 Waveney Valley14.7914.79
515.18 -1.7Esa BlakePBU11W10 Biggleswade15.1815.18
616.64 -1.7Benjamin Handscombe U11M  Biggleswade AC  
80 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 -2.4Iyimefin Essem U11W  Bedford & County AC  
213.33 -2.4Taya Hugo U11W11 Waveney Valley13.313.3
313.37 -2.4Anjola Opaleye U11W10 Huntingdonshire13.1913.19
414.04 -2.4Bradley Cant U11M  Biggleswade AC  
514.16 -2.4Jessica HardyPBU11W11 Biggleswade14.1614.16
614.17 -2.4Femya TreecePBU11W10 Biggleswade14.1714.17
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.28 0.8Dickson Kusi SENM Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.910.72
211.79 0.8Ben BakerPBU17M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.7911.79
311.95 0.8Brandon Alves U17M  Huntingdonshire11.6011.60
412.16 0.8Kaya Smith U17M  Marshall Milton Keynes11.611.6
512.17 0.8Mubarrak Salih U15M  Cambridge H11.5211.52
612.40 0.8Jaiden Dean U15M Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.7611.76
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.11 -0.6Kira AngellSBU20W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet14.1113.97
216.54 -0.6Harriet Butlin U13W  Leighton Buzzard15.9215.92
317.75 -0.6Gerald Coteman V65M  Not a club member  
417.98 -0.6Alexandra Killick V45W  Leighton Buzzard17.717.7
518.86 -0.6Sheryl Carter V40W  Leighton Buzzard17.717.7
620.07 -0.6Cheryl AngellSBV55W  Team Kennet20.0719.2
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21 0.5Ayo Opaleye U17M Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire12.112.1
212.32 0.5Joshua Heesom U15M  Herts Phoenix11.811.8
312.37 0.5Yinka Opaleye V45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters12.0312.03
412.38 0.5Joe LarkaiSBSENM  Luton12.3812.2
512.39 0.5Nader Islam U20M  Luton12.112.1
612.42 0.5Fionn Leaney U17M  Oxford City12.012.0
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.34 0.1Hayden Walker U23M  Leicester12.311.89
212.86 0.1Silviu PiciorangPBSENM  Unattached12.8612.86
313.28 0.1Adam Davenport U17M  Oxford City12.6412.64
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76 0.8Chris Scott V40M  Orion12.9512.92
214.09 0.8Reuben White U13M  Herts Phoenix13.1213.12
314.31 0.8Madison Ball U15W  Biggleswade13.513.5
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68 0.9James McAllen U13M  Waveney Valley13.513.5
213.82 0.9Sophie Bambridge U15W  Huntingdonshire13.5713.57
314.21 0.9Archie Smith U13M  Colchester H13.8113.81
414.27 0.9Hollie Martin-Whymark U13W Ian KellyColchester H13.7713.77
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90 -0.1Kaylen Charles U15W  Bedford & County13.413.4
214.42 -0.1Toyosi Siwoku U13M  Herts Phoenix14.114.1
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.73 -3.0Oriana Hugo U15W  Waveney Valley14.614.6
214.77 -3.0Leyla Akay U13W  Biggleswade14.314.3
314.88 -3.0Isobel Jakes U15W  Bedford & County14.4914.49
415.15 -3.0Charlie Phillips U13M  Biggleswade14.7214.59
515.45 -3.0Keeley HoarSBU15W  Bedford & County15.4515.12
615.58 -3.0Alex Tull U13W  Huntingdonshire14.814.8
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.12 -1.4Olivia Edwards U13W  Wycombe14.8814.88
215.13 -1.4Jessica Tull U15W  Huntingdonshire14.8114.81
315.44 -1.4George Hardy U13M  Biggleswade15.315.3
415.79 -1.4Maddy Powles-Warren U13W  City of Norwich15.115.1
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.45 -1.4Eva HenryPBU13W  Bedford & County14.4514.45
215.25 -1.4Robert Woolliams V60M  Ipswich/Eastern Masters14.614.49
315.95 -1.4Nick Stonehouse V50M  Leighton Buzzard15.515.5
417.14 -1.4Toby Hales U13M  Stevenage & North Herts15.615.6
 
100WC SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.70 -1.6Ggo Mizuma T54/F57 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC16.7716.77
222.88 -1.6Jack Gower T34/F34 U15M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC20.8520.85
324.42 -1.6Claire Connon SENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge21.4221.42
427.97 -1.6Daina Donnelly T34 U13W  Coventry25.9625.96
529.43 -1.6Varun Bandi T54 U15M  Bedford & County21.8421.84
100WC SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
234.69 0.9Madeleine Gordon U17W  Coventry28.3326.94
134.93 0.9Hugo Cracknell T34/F34 U17M  Bedfordshire Schs27.0527.05
336.84 0.9Allan PhillipsPBV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge36.8436.84
437.54 0.9Zuzana Santoro V40W  Not a club member  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.26 -1.8Brandon Alves U17M  Huntingdonshire23.6023.60
224.74 -1.8Cameron Rayner U17M  Biggleswade24.3924.03
325.02 -1.8Calvin Smith U15M Michael UttingCity of Norwich23.3423.34
425.05 -1.8Mubarrak Salih U15M  Cambridge H23.7623.76
525.42 -1.8Kaya Smith U17M  Marshall Milton Keynes24.124.1
625.60 -1.8Nader Islam U20M  Luton24.524.5
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.43 1.3Adam MurphySBSENM Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade29.4326.5
232.12 1.3Charlie Phillips U13M  Biggleswade30.5330.53
332.56 1.3Millie BanghardPBU13W  Bedford & County32.5632.56
434.15 1.3Nick StonehousePBV50M  Leighton Buzzard34.1534.15
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.46 -2.8Joshua Heesom U15M  Herts Phoenix25.225.2
225.46 -2.8Hayden Walker U23M  Leicester24.824.22
325.88 -2.8Yinka Opaleye V45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters24.8724.87
426.03 -2.8Joe Larkai SENM  Luton24.924.8
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.13 1.1Jaiden DeanPBU15M Michael UttingCity of Norwich25.1325.13
225.90 1.1Fionn LeaneyPBU17M  Oxford City25.9025.90
327.07 1.1Adam Davenport U17M  Oxford City25.725.7
427.17 1.1Chris Scott V40M  Orion26.3726.00
527.99 1.1Marcus Stansbury U17M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring26.3826.38
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.58w3.0Silviu PiciorangPBSENM  Unattached27.5827.58
229.09w3.0Samanta BendaraviciuteSBU20W  Luton/Lithuania29.0927.6
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.30 1.9James McAllen U13M  Waveney Valley28.328.3
230.30 1.9Archie Smith U13M  Colchester H27.7627.76
330.80 1.9Cohen Copeman U13M  Waveney Valley28.528.5
431.00 1.9Jessica Frost U15W  Bedford & County28.528.5
531.30 1.9Hollie Martin-Whymark U13W Ian KellyColchester H28.8428.84
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.37w3.2Kira AngellSBU20W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet30.3728.1
231.76w3.2Robert Woolliams V60M  Ipswich/Eastern Masters29.6729.51
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.40 -2.3Kaylen Charles U15W  Bedford & County28.828.8
230.80 -2.3Oriana Hugo U15W  Waveney Valley30.530.5
331.30 -2.3Toyosi Siwoku U13M  Herts Phoenix29.4329.43
431.50 -2.3Leyla Akay U13W  Biggleswade30.4330.43
532.10 -2.3Jessica Tull U15W  Huntingdonshire30.230.2
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.64 -1.4Dylan Winfield U13M George HarrisonLuton29.329.3
232.93 -1.4Keeley Hoar U15W  Bedford & County31.4929.96
333.35 -1.4Olivia EdwardsPBU13W  Wycombe33.3533.35
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.45 -2.7Maxwell Chisholm U13M  Herts Phoenix28.7928.79
230.77 -2.7Madison Ball U15W  Biggleswade29.2729.27
334.20 -2.7Alex Tull U13W  Huntingdonshire31.731.7
439.11 -2.7Gerald Coteman V65M  Not a club member  
544.11 -2.7Cheryl AngellSBV55W  Team Kennet44.1142.1
 
300 U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.30  Oscar ButlinPBU15M1 Leighton Buzzard44.3044.30
246.79  Aimee Dickson U15W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet46.446.4
350.61  Abigail Fuller U15W2 Huntingdonshire46.846.8
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.48  Hayden WalkerPBU23M  Leicester55.4855.48
256.49  Joe Larkai SENM  Luton55.755.4
359.05  Daniel Harrison U17M  Great Yarmouth56.456.4
459.07  Adam Read U17M Michael BluntBiggleswade56.4756.47
560.17  Joel BurgessPBU15M  Waveney Valley60.1760.17
662.08  Marcus Stansbury U17M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring60.5457.8
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.37  Calvin SmithPBU15M Michael UttingCity of Norwich53.3753.37
261.75  Tyler HowardPBU17M  Thetford61.7561.75
362.52  Peter Stansbury V55M Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters61.2661.26
464.07  Adam MurphySBSENM Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade64.0756.3
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.13  Rebekah TylerPBU17W  East Grinstead64.1364.13
271.39  William WillmottPBV40M  Ampthill & Flitwick71.3971.39
 
400WC SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.70  Ggo Mizuma T54/F57 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC56.8656.86
284.90  Jack Gower T34/F34 U15M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC74.474.4
387.89  Claire Connon SENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge75.9175.91
41:40.20  Varun Bandi T54 U15M  Bedford & County84.5684.56
400WC SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
193.76  Madeleine GordonPBU17W  Coventry93.7693.76
299.05  Daina Donnelly T34PBU13W  Coventry99.0599.05
32:20.93  Allan PhillipsPBV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:20.932:20.93
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.42  Lottie Wilkin U11W11Richard NationChelmsford1:52.51:52.5
22:07.96  Mia Squires U11W12 Great Yarmouth1:55.21:55.2
32:15.50  Oran BlakePBU11M11 Biggleswade2:15.502:15.50
42:18.61  Alfie LawrencePBU11M11 Biggleswade2:18.612:18.61
52:19.53  Evan Morgan U11M  Biggleswade AC  
62:22.91  Arabella DevlinPBU11W11 Herts Phoenix2:22.912:22.91
72:25.68  Jessica HardySBU11W11 Biggleswade2:25.682:24.05
82:27.58  Sureyya AkayPBU11W10 Biggleswade2:27.582:27.58
92:31.16  Hannah Jewell U11W  Herts Phoenix2:29.602:27.88
102:37.62  Imogen CopemanPBU11W10 Waveney Valley2:37.622:37.62
113:04.02  Zoe Dickson U11W10 Team Kennet3:02.63:02.6
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.76  Andre Rai U20M  Hillingdon2:02.502:02.50
22:07.80  Daniel Harrison U17M  Great Yarmouth2:05.32:05.3
32:10.17  Isaac du ValSBU20M  Jersey2:10.171:59.23
42:20.09  Joe Wilson U17M  Bedford & County2:13.192:13.19
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.13  Rob ElmoreSBV35M  Leighton Buzzard2:14.131:54.20
22:24.20  Elliott Swinburne U17M Michael BluntBiggleswade2:15.122:15.12
32:24.50  Oscar Butlin U15M  Leighton Buzzard2:19.12:19.1
42:40.55  Cohen Copeman U13M  Waveney Valley2:27.92:27.9
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.77  Tyler HowardPBU17M  Thetford2:27.772:27.77
22:32.28  Daniel BiddulphPBU15M  Herts Phoenix2:32.282:32.28
32:32.64  Nigel AstonSBV50M  St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC2:32.642:32.2
42:35.33  Tristan HazellPBU15M  Biggleswade2:35.332:35.33
52:36.36  William WillmottPBV40M  Ampthill & Flitwick2:36.362:36.36
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1  Katie SavagePBU15W  Hertfordshire Schs2:31.12:31.1
22:39.7  Ruby GreenPBU15W  Bedford & County2:39.72:39.7
32:47.8  Bethany Botheras U13W  Herts Phoenix2:45.492:45.49
42:48.0  George HardyPBU13M  Biggleswade2:48.02:48.0
52:48.2  William Wassmer U13M  Great Yarmouth2:40.92:40.9
62:54.9  Zara Brooks U17W  Leighton Buzzard2:44.12:44.0
73:00.0  Harriet Butlin U13W  Leighton Buzzard2:45.72:45.7
 
1500 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.31  Rob Elmore V35M  Leighton Buzzard4:30.703:52.29
24:52.34  Grant RamsaySBV45M  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet4:52.344:26.97
35:10.07  Lily FarrPBU13W  Bedford & County5:10.075:10.07
45:13.98  Rebecca Morley U17W David CrippsWest Suffolk5:03.155:03.15
55:17.20  John Harris V55M  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters5:10.214:50.4
65:26.00  Nigel Lambert V60M  Wymondham/Eastern Masters5:24.055:24.05
75:28.97  Milly Dunger U13W  Bedford & County5:28.95:28.9
85:34.63  Lisa Webb V50W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:17.964:22.9
95:36.10  Amy Killick U17W  Leighton Buzzard5:06.535:00.54
105:45.72  Sophie LesliePBU15W Rosemary StantonBedford & County5:45.725:45.72
115:52.07  Henry BarronPBU13M  Luton5:52.075:52.07
 
3000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:34.17  Jessica NorkettPBU17W Dean KirtonThetford10:34.1710:34.17
211:10.90  Matthew BrooksPBV45M  Leighton Buzzard11:10.9011:10.90
311:21.36  William Willmott V40M  Ampthill & Flitwick11:14.9411:14.94
411:44.60  Warren RoseSBV45M  Leighton Buzzard11:44.6011:17.90
512:03.00  Chelsie Bole U15W  Nene Valley11:26.3111:23.0
613:14.13  Clara LivingstonPBU17W  Herts Phoenix13:14.1313:14.13
 
5000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:34.09  Nathan Pask V40M  North Herts16:00.6816:00.68
216:37.67  Edward PriceSBV40M  North Herts/Barnet16:37.6716:32.06
316:45.16  Stewart Overton V35M Karen DodsworthNorth Herts16:33.1716:33.17
416:46.51  Dave ConnellSBV40M  Huntingdonshire16:46.5116:02.5
516:51.13  Rob Elmore V35M  Leighton Buzzard16:26.7715:07.66
616:52.45  Darren PrestonPBV40M  Huntingdonshire16:52.4516:52.45
717:09.74  Xavier Blavia Xandri U23M  Spain16:15.0216:15.02
818:00.79  Christopher PellSBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge18:00.7917:16.5
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.94 -0.7Orlagh Brunning U13W1 Biggleswade13.013.0
214.41 -0.7Millie Banghard U13W2 Bedford & County13.113.1
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.32 1.2Nathan Cant U13M2 Biggleswade14.0514.05
217.64 1.2Toby Hales U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts15.715.7
317.66 1.2Ashton Parkes U13M1 Luton17.117.1
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.65 -2.9Macy Taylor U15W2 Huntingdonshire13.713.7
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.78 -2.9Oscar Butlin U15M1 Leighton Buzzard13.713.7
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.00 -1.1Kira AngellSBU20W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet19.0018.5
 
300HW U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.73  Ruby GreenPBU15W2 Bedford & County52.7352.73
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Nathan CantPBU13M  Biggleswade1.451.45
21.35  Delia PrevitaliPBU15W  Stevenage & North Herts1.351.35
31.35  Aimie Taylor U15W Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.401.40
41.30  Penelope Francis U15W Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.451.45
51.30  Donncha Blake U13M  Biggleswade1.381.38
61.30  Niquole Carter U17W  Leighton Buzzard1.401.45
71.25  Oliver TillPBU13M  Bedford & County1.251.25
81.25  Cohen Copeman U13M  Waveney Valley1.301.30
91.20  Oriana HugoPBU15W  Waveney Valley1.201.20
101.15  Toby HalesPBU13M  Stevenage & North Herts1.151.15
111.15  Oran BlakePBU11M  Biggleswade1.151.15
121.10  Aimee Dickson U15W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.171.17
131.05  Pamela AbbottPBV55W  Enfield & Haringey/Defra/Eastern Masters/Cambridge1.051.05
141.05  Marcia FrancisPBU13W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.051.05
HJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Joel ThomasPBU20M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire1.701.70
21.65  Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County1.681.80
31.50  Rosie DaySBU20W  Herts Phoenix1.501.55
41.45  Teagan BlakePBU15W  Biggleswade1.451.45
51.40  Kira Angell U20W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.441.51
61.35  Adam Davenport U17M  Oxford City1.401.40
 
PV SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.00  Simon Eastwood V50M  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.304.00
22.80  Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County2.903.21
32.70  Joel ThomasPBU20M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire2.702.70
42.60  Mark Burgman V60M  Bedford & County/Australia2.702.70
52.50  Mia Lauren SomanPBU17W  Marshall Milton Keynes2.502.50
62.30  Natali Aleksandrowicz U15W John MahonEnfield & Haringey2.802.80
72.20  Eleanor Phipps U20W  Huntingdonshire2.302.30
82.20  Gemma SkellsPBV35W  Nene Valley2.202.20
92.00  Sandra PedleySBV50W  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.002.05
101.80  Emma PhippsPBU17W  Huntingdonshire1.801.80
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.37  Oran BlakePBU11M  Biggleswade3.373.37
23.34  Luke MorrisPBU11M  Luton3.343.34
33.29  Bradley Cant U11M  Biggleswade AC  
43.21  Jack Green U11M  Bicester3.633.63
52.96  Evan Morgan U11M  Biggleswade AC  
LJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.24  Ike LaseindePBU20M  Stevenage & North Herts6.246.24
25.27  Joel Burgess U15M  Waveney Valley5.655.65
35.06  Joshua HeesomPBU15M  Herts Phoenix5.065.06
44.91  Reuben WhitePBU13M  Herts Phoenix4.914.91
54.84  Jason Wylie U17M  Huntingdonshire4.964.96
64.80  Sophie BambridgePBU15W  Huntingdonshire4.804.80
74.78  Archie Smith U13M  Colchester H4.974.97
84.67  Kacey HutchinsonPBU17W  Bedford & County4.674.67
94.59  Lisa TanushiPBV40W  Luton/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters4.594.59
104.55  Martina Barber T20/F20 SENW  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col5.325.32
114.48  Kaylen Charles U15W  Bedford & County4.514.51
124.34  Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U20W Patrick O'SheaDacorum & Tring4.554.68
134.19  Dylan Winfield U13M George HarrisonLuton4.574.57
LJ SX C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.15  Nathan Cant U13M  Biggleswade4.454.45
24.08  Eva Henry U13W  Bedford & County4.114.11
33.95  Orlagh Brunning U13W  Biggleswade4.154.15
43.88  Leyla Akay U13W  Biggleswade3.973.97
53.68  Millie Banghard U13W  Bedford & County4.014.01
63.57  Jessica Bambridge U15W  Huntingdonshire3.813.81
73.25  Ash CarterPBU13M  Leighton Buzzard3.253.25
82.93  Pamela AbbottPBV55W  Enfield & Haringey/Defra/Eastern Masters/Cambridge2.932.93
LJ SX D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07  Mia SquiresPBU11W  Great Yarmouth4.074.07
Page: 1 2