ESAA English Schools' Cup South East Regional Final External Results
Ashford
20 Jun 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.5Pablo Seema RocaSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:15.624:15.62
24:27.6Matthew DuberyPBU17M Judd School/Tonbridge4:23.14:23.1
34:32.9Max BehrensPBU17M Kent Schs4:32.94:32.9
44:36.5Billy Morris U17M London Schs4:35.544:35.54
54:43.5Chukwuebuka NkamuoPBU15M Croydon4:43.54:43.5
64:51.9Zayn AwanPBU17M Surrey Schs4:51.94:51.9
74:54.9Michael Campbell U16M Kent/ Kent Sch  
85:03.5Luis Grainger U16M Surrey  
95:18.1Sean HoganPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond5:18.15:18.1
105:39.1Jake Allison U16M Middlesex  
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.2Adam SingleterryPBU17M Tonbridge/Judd School4:30.14:30.1
24:41.5Jacob Taylor U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:33.244:33.24
34:50.7George Shaw U16M Kent/ Kent Sch  
44:52.5Brandon Morrell U16M Surrey  
54:54.8Ben Green U16M Middlesex  
64:58.8Martin Van Domselaar U16M Surrey  
75:12.1Lochlan MurrowPBU17M Kent/Kent Schs5:12.15:12.1
86:06.8Harvey Akeme U16M Surrey  
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1Conrad Norman U15MDiana NormanSouth London4:21.754:21.75
24:36.3George Hopkins U15M Tonbridge4:33.474:33.47
34:36.3Christo Chilton U15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:21.714:21.71
44:37.1Ryan BailliePBU15M Kent Schs4:37.14:37.1
54:56.3Ethan FlackPBU15M Thetford4:56.34:56.3
64:57.6Sam Ferreyra U14M Kent/ Kent Sch  
75:04.5Zachary Johnson-Alleyne U14M Surrey  
85:07.8Sasha Temple U14M Middlesex  
95:30.4Oliver DobsonPBU15M Kent5:30.45:30.4
105:31.9Christopher OdogwuPBU17M Middlesex Schs5:31.95:31.9
115:43.1Yusuf KahinPBU15M Surrey Schs5:43.15:43.1
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.6Joshua Prendergast U15M Tonbridge/Judd School4:23.24:23.2
25:07.4Philip Joos U14M Surrey  
35:09.4Joshua Healy U13M Blackheath & Bromley4:59.334:59.33
45:11.0Lawrie WilkinPBU13M St. Mary's Richmond5:11.05:11.0
55:13.8Oliver HardingSBU13MJacob BurtonInvicta East Kent5:13.85:08.80
65:31.9Kush Tailor U14M Middlesex  
75:36.7Keris Lukizalamo U14M Middlesex  
85:47.9Calvin Kilama U14M Surrey  
95:57.8Tristan SaundersPBU13M London Schs5:57.85:57.8
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.3Amelie Attenborough U17W Guildford & Godalming4:44.304:44.30
24:52.5Ailbhe Barnes U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:47.44:47.4
34:58.3Poppy Craig-McFeely U17WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:44.864:44.86
45:01.1Hannah Clark U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:44.664:44.66
55:03.6Phoebe Bowen U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:49.944:46.44
65:04.7Nina MorannePBU17W Chichester5:04.75:04.7
75:11.1Della Sakaria U17W Guildford & Godalming5:07.94:58.06
85:13.7Olivia ThompsonSBU17WRay ThompsonSouth London5:13.74:52.0
95:25.6Kirsty McCallumPBU17W Sussex Schs5:25.65:25.6
105:32.3Ellie MacAuley U15W Tonbridge/Sussex Schs5:22.645:22.64
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.3Amy StrodePBU17W Guildford & Godalming4:56.34:56.3
25:17.7Sophia Lorke U15W South London5:13.255:13.25
35:22.1Millie ForcierPBU15W Berkshire Schs5:22.15:22.1
45:33.5Jemima AnsonPBU15W Herne Hill5:33.55:33.5
55:38.4Megan BashamSBU17W Cambridge H5:38.45:14.5
65:43.5Isabelle Kircher U16W Sussex  
75:51.4Charlotte Hogbin U16W Sussex  
85:54.6Olivia Toms U17W Chichester5:04.44:57.58
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.1Lily Slack U13W Tonbridge4:47.044:47.04
25:09.6Ivana Tymczyszym U15W London Schs5:06.05:06.0
35:14.0Gabriella MartinPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:12.85:12.8
45:14.3Poppy Martin U15W Guildford & Godalming5:08.75:08.7
55:16.1Georgia WinterPBU15W London Schs5:16.15:16.1
65:18.5Rosie GassonPBU13WRichard CarterBrighton & Hove5:18.55:18.5
75:28.9Cecilia TallisPBU15W London Schs5:28.25:28.2
85:38.9Anna Barker U14W Surrey  
95:43.2Anjali Kotecha U14W Middlesex  
105:44.2Manuela Musanga U14W Sussex  
115:57.2Amelie McGurkPBU15W Chichester5:49.65:49.6
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:15.5Sophie Slack U15W Tonbridge5:05.975:05.97
25:27.8Francesca Middleton U14W Surrey  
35:34.6Sophie MoorePBU15W Surrey Schs5:34.65:34.6
45:36.6Annabella Bailey U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:23.35:10.91
55:51.9Laila MorrellPBU13W South London5:51.95:51.9
65:52.5Florence HillPBU13W Lewes5:52.55:52.5
76:25.2Gemma Appleton U14W Sussex