ESAA English Schools' Cup North Midlands Final External Results
Leicester
12 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Harry RussellPBU17M Leicestershire Schs23.623.6
223.8Ben EaglePBU17M Lincolnshire Schs23.823.8
324.1Jacob FieldingPBU17M Leicestershire Schs24.124.1
424.9Jack ButterfillPBU17M Rutland AC24.924.9
525.4Lewis Joddrell U16M Derbyshire  
625.8Malachi CooperPBU15M Chesterfield25.825.8
728.3William Laurie U16M Nottinghamshire  
200 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2Callum LeatPBU17M Leicestershire Schs23.223.2
223.4Jed FrazerPBU17M Derbyshire Schs23.423.4
323.9Marcus DeanePBU15M Wreake & Soar Valley23.923.9
425.0Toby CowlingPBU15M Lincoln Wellington25.025.0
525.6Mihails Lucenkco U16M Leicestershire  
626.5Louis Ashton U16M Derbyshire  
732.6Jack Armsby U16M Nottinghamshire  
200 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Gracjan Mazurek U14M Derbyshire  
227.7Jack FlintPBU13M Derbyshire Schs27.5627.56
328.0Josh Daviagracia U14M West Yorkshire Schools/Yorkshire  
429.3Lewis Booth U14M Lincolnshire  
529.6Owen Odline U14M Lincolnshire  
632.6James Longyear U15M Derbyshire Schs31.131.1
200 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.8Ewan Danyluk U14M Lincolnshire  
227.9Lewis Green U14M Derbyshire  
328.5Tristan Page U14M Lincolnshire  
429.7Callum Gill U14M West Yorkshire Schools/Yorkshire  
529.7Ross Arnold U14M Derbyshire  
631.4Eddie Banks U14M Derbyshire  
200 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.4Keira Gilman U17WDavid ClayNene Valley26.8926.89
227.7Ella ChambersPBU17WJoe Frost 27.727.7
328.1Robyn TilsleyPBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash28.128.1
428.1Ellie SouthwellPBU17W Harborough28.128.1
529.1Jessica FreemanPBU17W Lincolnshire Schs29.129.1
630.0Charlotte Halls U16W West Yorkshire Schools/Yorkshire  
730.6Lucy Platt U16W Derbyshire  
200 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.5Emma VickersSBU15W Harborough28.528.42
228.6Charley Phillips U16W Lincolnshire  
329.5Amber SantPBU15W Derbyshire Schs29.529.5
430.4Amelia Bowers U17W Derbyshire Schs29.629.6
530.4Claudia RisortoPBU17W Derbyshire Schs30.430.4
631.9Evie FisherPBU15W Lincoln Wellington31.931.9
735.3Megan Balmforth U16W West Yorkshire Schools/Yorkshire  
200 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.3Libby Dawson U14W Derbyshire  
230.4Phoenix RobinsonPBU15W Leicestershire Schs30.430.4
330.9Zara Blyth U14W Leicestershire  
431.2Evie Patman U14W Lincolnshire  
537.9Annie Spriggs U14W Lincolnshire  
200 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.0Bailey-Mai Feely U14W Leicestershire  
230.1Tallulah Blyth U14W Leicestershire  
331.7Jessica Moore U14W Lincolnshire  
432.1Freya MurphyPBU15W Buxton32.132.1
533.1Ella-Mai Bale U14W Lincolnshire