ESAA English Schools' Cup North Midlands Final External Results
Leicester
12 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Ellis McBean U15M Saffron AC2:07.42:05.6
22:16.1Ben TylecotePBU17M Rutland AC2:16.12:16.1
32:17.9Edward Gibson U16M Lincolnshire  
42:26.8Josh Smith U16M Derbyshire  
52:27.0Matteo Falcini U16M Leicestershire  
62:29.3Joshua Chick U16M Nottinghamshire  
72:34.4William ScothernPBU17M Derbyshire Schs2:34.42:34.4
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Sam LowingsPBU17M Charnwood2:15.52:15.5
22:20.1Luke SimsPBU17M Derbyshire Schs2:20.12:20.1
32:22.2Edward Bryan U17M Leicestershire Schs2:18.92:18.9
42:27.9Matt ReevesPBU17M Leicestershire Schs2:27.92:27.9
52:27.9Ethan White U17M Nottinghamshire Schs2:27.82:27.8
62:28.8Max Higginson U16M Derbyshire  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.7Lewis Greenfield U14M Lincolnshire  
22:32.2Voldi Lembo U14M West Yorkshire Schools/Yorkshire  
32:37.9Chris PennyPBU15M Derbyshire Schs2:37.92:37.9
42:38.9Finlay Gibson U14M Lincolnshire  
52:40.8Alfie BanksPBU15M Derbyshire Schs2:40.82:22.0
62:56.0Thomas Kaul U13M Amber Valley & Erewash2:49.92:49.9
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Sam Edgington U14M Lincolnshire  
22:33.8Callum Evans U14M Lincolnshire  
32:40.0William BeardshallPBU15M Derbyshire Schs2:40.02:40.0
42:47.2Kieran Clarke U14M Derbyshire  
53:15.7Joseph Collini U15M Sheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire Schs2:25.442:06.36
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.6Rohan FinchPBU17W Harborough2:43.62:43.6
22:45.4Amy PhillipsPBU17W Derbyshire Schs2:45.42:45.4
32:47.1Alexa Boole U15WDavid ClayNene Valley2:35.92:35.9
42:47.4Poppy ClarkePBU15W Lincoln Wellington2:47.42:47.4
52:54.8Grace FishleighPBU17W Derbyshire Schs2:54.82:54.8
62:58.0Ellie Holden U17W Spenborough2:51.22:31.13
73:04.0Lucy Moore U15W Derbyshire Schs3:02.93:02.9
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.7Emily RichardsPBU15W Bourne2:51.72:51.7
22:51.9Lucy CrellinPBU17W Derbyshire Schs2:51.92:51.9
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Harriet MowbrayPBU15W Lincolnshire Schs2:42.82:42.8
22:48.2Kayleigh Nevin U14W Leicestershire  
32:58.2Rebecca Humphrey U15W Peterborough2:55.52:55.5
42:58.5Emma Johnson U14W Derbyshire  
53:01.1Lyla FinchPBU15W Harborough3:01.13:01.1
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:57.1Holly Crewe U14W Leicestershire  
23:02.5Hannah Willis U14W Lincolnshire  
33:02.5Chloe KnoxPBU15W Buxton3:02.53:02.5
43:03.2Milly Hey U14W Leicestershire  
53:04.9Isabelle Woosnam U14W Lincolnshire