South London Harriers Middle Distance Evening Open External Results
Coulsdon
4 Sep 19
1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.20Tom HarmerPBU13MGuy HoldenSouth London4:43.204:43.20
24:43.87Edward LambertPBV40M South London4:43.874:43.87
34:54.95Joanna DaveySBV40W Reigate Priory4:54.954:54.5
44:59.45Ella FryerSBU17W St. Mary's Richmond4:59.454:58.35
55:00.12Amy Billups U23W South London4:55.44:55.4
65:05.96Sophie Osborn U15WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:05.455:05.45
75:13.50Wole OdeleSBV50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:13.505:10.1
85:14.78Kathleen Mooney U17W South London4:50.324:50.32
95:23.62Maisie Gibbins U17W South London5:18.635:18.63
105:26.93Laila Hellyer U13W Chichester5:23.705:23.70
115:31.01Jamilla NcayiyanaPBSENW Reigate Priory5:31.015:31.01
125:38.65Lillie Hellyer U13W Chichester5:27.345:27.34
136:01.00Sam Moon U13W South London5:43.065:43.06
146:10.50Gary Budinger V55M Dulwich6:08.56:08.5
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.81Arlo LudewickPBU20M Herne Hill/Manchester Uni4:03.814:03.81
24:05.51Felix Vaughan U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:05.034:05.03
34:14.65Pat CanavanSBSENM South London4:14.653:59.34
44:23.12Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:20.654:18.52
54:24.73Jacob Harrison U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:19.074:19.07
64:26.16Henry StiffPBU23M South London/Reading Uni4:26.164:26.16
74:27.16Wayne LashleySBV35M Dulwich4:27.164:17.1
84:27.22Eoin BradyPBSENM Herne Hill4:27.224:27.22
94:27.48Benjamin Harrison U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:23.64:23.6
104:27.73Conrad Norman U15MDiana NormanSouth London4:21.754:21.75
114:28.19Owen WaitePBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:28.194:28.19
124:37.41Tony Tuohy V55M Dulwich/Veterans4:36.64:26.88
134:51.29Luke Danby U13MGuy HoldenSouth London4:44.794:44.79
145:00.70Brandan Morrell U15M South London4:48.084:42.1
155:19.64Judah Peter Elliot SENM SLH  
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:31.51Ian StammarsPBV40M Reigate Priory18:31.5118:31.51
218:33.04Luke Bangerter SENM UNATT  
318:41.10Sarah PembertonSBSENW Serpentine18:41.1018:35.0
418:43.11George ToveyPBU20M South London18:43.1118:43.11
518:46.53Ginevra StoneleyPBV40W Reigate Priory18:46.5318:46.53
619:40.64Paul RamsierPBV55M South London19:40.6419:40.64
719:46.17Laura TaylorPBV40W South London19:46.1719:46.17
819:48.76John Foss V60M South London19:13.5017:36.80
920:31.08Nick TaylorPBV50M South London20:31.0820:31.08
1020:42.79Nicolas MillsPBV45M South London20:42.7920:42.79
1120:45.55Peter JohnsonPBV55M Striders of Croydon20:45.5520:45.55
1220:52.55Katie Falconer SENW SLH  
1321:18.79Stephen SmithPBV45M Reigate Priory21:18.7921:18.79
1421:24.94Kay SheedyPBSENW Clapham Runners21:24.9421:24.94
1522:00.89David NeumannPBV55M Reigate Priory22:00.8922:00.89
1622:02.65Adele BoesingerSBSENW South London22:02.6521:09.73
1723:07.86Mellissa OliverPBSENW South London23:07.8623:07.86
1823:38.36Sian DudgeonPBV45W South London23:38.3623:38.36
5000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:44.53Daniel Mann V40M V40  
216:52.35Robert KnightPBSENM Collingwood/South London16:52.3516:52.35
316:58.16David DrakePBSENM South London16:58.1616:58.16
416:59.03Jim LurkinsPBSENM Stragglers16:59.0316:59.03
517:00.94Paul DevineSBV40M Dulwich17:00.9416:28.80
617:04.27Simon RichardsonPBV40M South London17:04.2717:04.27
717:06.49Terry Booth V50M Guildford & Godalming17:05.0414:32.41
817:15.27Eric DolPBSENM Herne Hill17:15.2717:15.27
917:18.14Lee SavagePBV40M Reigate Priory17:18.1417:18.14
1017:25.79Andre DahlkampSBV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans17:25.7917:01.44
1117:29.62Jonathan AbelSBV35M West 417:29.6217:06.43
1217:31.21Dominic Woodbridge SENM SEN  
1317:34.04Alex LynePBU23M South London/Bath Uni17:34.0417:34.04
1417:41.84Rich McAleerSBSENMNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC17:41.8417:22.37
1517:50.78Mary James V40W South London17:48.417:48.4
1618:08.34Ian LilleySBV45M Dulwich18:08.3417:14.09
1718:47.02Gordon HennessySBV55M South London18:47.0218:13.55
5000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:16.76Paul Prothero V35M South London15:12.9815:12.98
215:18.36Edward ChuckSBSENM Dulwich15:18.3615:15.69
315:22.33William StanleyPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:22.3315:22.33
415:37.96Alix RamsierPBSENM South London15:37.9615:37.96
515:39.45Ollie Garrod SENM South London/Epsom & Ewell15:30.2115:17.9
615:51.12James LynePBU23M South London/Reading Uni15:51.1215:51.12
716:09.51Ryan Evans V35M South London15:36.715:14.32
816:10.24Andy BondSBV45M Dulwich16:10.2415:51.51
916:11.63Jeff Cunningham V35M Herne Hill15:43.9015:24.11
1016:14.92Thomas AlmondPBSENM Reigate Priory16:14.9216:14.92
1116:23.22Raj Paranandi V40M Herne Hill16:12.3616:12.36
1216:26.39Nathan Pask V40M North Herts16:00.6816:00.68
1316:29.54Russell MurphyPBV35MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District16:29.5416:29.54
1416:49.58Matthew Cartwright SENM Herne Hill16:47.616:47.6
1517:09.21Tony TuohySBV55M Dulwich/Veterans17:03.316:21.1
1642:57.50Kate Knight SENW REI  
-DNFWill Cullen SENM South London15:50.8415:50.84