Start Fitness North East Harrier League External Results
Prudhoe
27 Mar 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
13 24:48Dan CunningtonU17M John MillerTynedale
55 36:00Iain MckinnonV35M  Heaton/Campbeltown
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1130:30Iain TwaddleV35M  North Shields Poly
2133:12John BellV45M  Elswick
3 33:26Alan CopelandSENM  Tyne
4 33:28Jamie ThomSENM  Heaton
5133:51Ian HutchinsonV40M  Crook
6234:02David SteelV40M  Morpeth
7 34:05Lee AgerU23M  Heaton/Newcastle Uni
8 34:09Cory HoodU20M  Sunderland
9334:13George BainbridgeV40M  South Shields
10134:26Mike MallenV50M  Crook
11 34:31John WoodsU23M Christopher WaughMorpeth
12 34:33Scott GibsonU17M Glen HarrowerAyr Seaforth
13 34:34Jon ArcherSENM David LowesLow Fell/Gateshead
14 34:36Ian RobinsonSENM  Heaton
15434:37Lee BennettV40M  Elswick/Northumberland Fell Runners
16534:37Paul CooperV40M  Sunderland
17234:38Stephen GreyV45M  Elswick/North East Vets
18634:43John BatyV45M  North Shields Poly
19234:44John StephensV50M  Low Fell
20 34:54Graeme TaylorSENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports &
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:12George LowryU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn
2 19:51James DowdleU17M2Bryan MackayDurham
3 21:09Samuel HearnU17M2John StephensonTynedale
4 21:39Shaun BarrasU17M1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
5 21:43William BuswellU17M2Colin HaggieGosforth
6 22:16Matthew FearnU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn
7 22:21Finn BrodieU17M2Colin HaggieGosforth
8 22:23Harry HarlandU17M2 South Shields
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:50Jonathan NisbetU15M2Gordon RobertsonMorpeth
2 13:11Chris PeverleyU15M1 Chester-le-Street
3 13:22Barry MaskellU15M2John StephensonGateshead
4 13:31Scott PoveyU15M2 Blyth
5 13:32Anthony WallettU15M1John RenneyNorth Shields Poly
6 13:38Scott GoodfellowU15M2Steven WalkerBlyth
7 13:47Jake JansenU15M2Steven WalkerBlyth
8 13:48Joe RobertshawU15M1 Morpeth
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:38Jonathan AndersonU15M4 Morpeth
2 10:39Jed MarshallU13M3John StephensonGateshead
3 10:40Philip WinklerU13M3Mike BatemanMorpeth
4 10:44Adam ShafiqU13M2 Alnwick
5 11:02Markhim LonsdaleU13M1 Gateshead
6 11:02Joseph DungworthU13M2Steven WalkerBlyth
7 11:08Chris ShefferU13M3Steven WalkerBlyth
8 11:14Jonathan HowardU13M  Heat
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:40Jane HodgsonSENW  Morpeth
2 23:45Tracy BrownSENW  Blackhill
3123:52Lucy EtheringtonU17W  Millfield Sch
4 23:55Angela McGurkSENW  Chester-le-Street
5 23:59Rachel VincentV35W  Tynedale
6124:02Mandy HerworthV40W  Claremont/Northern Masters
7 24:19Anna TurveySENW  Heaton
8224:21Julia CritchleyV35W  Heaton
9 24:22Jo ZoppiSENW  Heaton
10 24:38Alison DargieV35W Norman ArmstrongElswick
11 24:48Hannah GibbinSENW  Jesmond
12224:55Debbie HalesV40W  Durham
13324:59Kirstie AndersonV35W  Tynedale/Oxford Uni
14 25:04Louise HallSENW  North Shields Poly
15 25:07Laura MurphySENW  Wallsend
61 27:26Gina HoworthSENW  Wallsend
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:38Rachael LundgrenU17W2Colin HaggieGosforth
2 25:08Rebecca OramU17W1Janice LawtonElswick/Blaydon & Elswick
3 26:11Lyndsey PageU17W1 Houghton Harriers/Team Tyne & Wear
4 26:20Sophia PearsonU17W2 Houghton Harriers
5 28:51Jane WoodU17W1 Gateshead
6 28:55Rachael PearseU17W1 Gosforth
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:40Charmaine PorterU15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn
2 14:42Sophie ForsterU15W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
3 14:51Steph BruceU15W2 Tynedale
4 15:05Lucy PagesU15W1Janice LawtonGateshead/Northumberland Schs
5 15:21Amy CoulsonU15W1 Sunderland
6 15:27Helen WarburtonU15W2Colin HaggieGosforth
7 15:45Fay LockhartU15W2Janice LawtonGateshead
8 16:02Rebecca PeaseU15W2Janice LawtonGateshead/Doncaster
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:03Jessica MorrisonU13W3 Alnwick
2 11:11Lydia TurnerU13W3Thomas MillmoreBirtley
3 11:29Anna FawcettU13W2Thomas MillmoreChester-le-Street
4 11:46Sophie MontgomeryU13W3Thomas MillmoreBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick
5 11:58Polly ByronU13W2 Tynedale
6 12:06Grace TindaleU13W1 Durham
7 12:09Sophie SteeleU13W1 Alnwick
8 12:32Alison BrownU13W2Mike BatemanMorpeth
14 13:13Jessica RichardsonU13W2Martin CroweElswick/Blaydon