Sherman Cup / Davison Shield External Results
Temple Park
24 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18 24:23Dan CunningtonU17MJohn MillerTynedale
34 34:26Nathan ReedU20MJohn ArcherSunderland
128 39:12Jeremy SmithV40M Claremont
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:29Philip HurstU20MMartin CroweElswick
2 29:58Matthew NicholsonSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
3 30:13Sean HallU23MJohn StephensonGateshead
4130:29Neil WilkinsonV40M Morpeth/Cambuslang
5230:33Grant HawkinsU20M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 31:03Marc ElliottSENMJohn StephensonGateshead
7231:33Philip SandersonV40M Elvet/Northumberland Fell Runners
8331:59Greg RitchieU20M Jarrow & Hebburn
9132:08Paul TurnerV35M Elswick/Unattached
10432:09Jason WaiteU20M Sunderland
11532:20Philip EdgeU20M Deeside AAC/Northumbria Uni
12 32:21Phil CoulsonSENM Chester-le-Street
13 32:24Mark DaviesSENM Morpeth
14132:28Paul MerrisonV50M Sunderland
15232:35Mathew TomlinsonV35M Chester-le-Street/Police
16 32:38Neil AllanSENM Birtley
17332:43Paul WaterstonV40M Morpeth
18 32:46Jamie ThomSENM Heaton
19 32:50Adam MitchellU23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
20 32:53David BurltonSENM Gateshead
23233:11Ian CramptonV45M Durham
28333:39George HardenV45M Sunderland/VAA North East
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:17Michael PriestleyU17M North Shields Poly
2 21:02George LowryU17M Jarrow & Hebburn
3 21:13Lewis HoggU17MJohn StephensonGateshead
4 21:29Samuel HearnU17MJohn StephensonTynedale
5 21:37Shaun BarrasU17MMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
6 21:45Robbie CostelloU17MJohn StephensonGateshead
7 22:13Simeon GreenwoodU17MJohn StephensonTynedale
8 22:14Jake ArcherU17M Sunderland
9 22:16Liam AytonU17MBryan MackayDurham
10 22:32Thomas OliverU17M Gateshead
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:51Callum MitchellU15M Tynedale
2 11:08Barry MaskellU15MJohn StephensonGateshead
3 11:12Jonathan NisbetU15MGordon RobertsonMorpeth
4 11:12Tristan PeelU15M Jarrow & Hebburn
5 11:16Chris PeverleyU15M Chester-le-Street
6 11:20Robbie LoraineU15M Gateshead
7 11:27Kalvin HurstU15MKeith WillshireBlyth
8 11:34Michael WilsonU15MKenneth JeffersonSunderland
9 11:35Ryan AndersonU15M Elswick
10 11:35Luke ClarkU15M South Shields
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:35Luca IrvineU13M Sunderland
2 12:13Joe ArmstrongU13MJohn StephensonChester-le-Street
3 12:17James CripwellU13MJohn StephensonGateshead
4 12:23Thomas CoyneU13M Jarrow & Hebburn
5 12:33Thomas MountU13M Gateshead
6 12:42Charlie Winn-DavisonU13M Jarrow & Hebburn
7 12:51George SandersonU13M Tyne
8 12:56Barney McQuadeU13M Gosforth
9 12:58Toby RoutledgeU13MPeter VenusTynedale
10 13:03Matthew JacksonU13MPeter VenusTynedale
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:47Sarah WilkinsonV35WLindsay DunnChester-le-Street
2 23:13Jane HodgsonSENW Morpeth
3 24:08Kim SimpsonSENW Gateshead
4 24:20Anna TurveySENW Heaton
5 24:37Hayley ReedSENW Sunderland
6 24:45Michelle AverySENW Sunderland
7 24:53Alison DargieSENWNorman ArmstrongElswick
8 24:57Jo ZoppiSENW Heaton
9 25:29Angie WatsonSENW Chester-le-Street/Birtley
10 26:20Vicky GibbsSENW Wallsend
11226:26Bev MartinV35W Sunderland
12 26:35Lucy RobinsonSENWPhilip HayesNorth Shields Poly
13 26:42Laura SmithU11W Gateshead
14126:49Claire BruceV40W Morpeth
15227:22Katherine DavisV40W North Shields Poly
18127:34Maggie LoraineV50W Gateshead
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:08Abbie SmithU20WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
2 25:17Faye BucktonU20WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3125:18Rachael LundgrenU17WColin HaggieGosforth
4225:23Rebecca OramU17WJanice LawtonElswick/Blaydon & Elswick
5325:34Sigourney BellU17W Gateshead
6425:48Phillipa WilliamsU17W Elswick
7525:59Rachel SteelU17W Morpeth
8326:07Anna OswaldU20W Gateshead
9626:12Fiona HigginU17WDavid MatthewsShildon
10726:29Hannah RankU17W Morpeth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:09Charmaine PorterU15W Jarrow & Hebburn
2 12:17Chloe LoredoU15W New Marske
3 12:42Chloe PriceU15W Gateshead
4 12:49Carly-May WebsterU15W Morpeth
5 12:54Alix WaitesU15WKenneth JeffersonSunderland
6 13:08Helen WarburtonU15WColin HaggieGosforth
7 13:19Sophie TaylorU15W Birtley
8 13:22Chelsea GillU15W Sunderland
9 13:35Rebecca PeaseU15WJanice LawtonGateshead/Doncaster
10 13:43Fay LockhartU15WJanice LawtonGateshead
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:07Lydia TurnerU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley
2 12:42Anna FawcettU13WThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street
3 13:21Alona-Mae LonsdaleU13W Gateshead
4 13:33Sophie BurnettU13WThomas MillmoreSunderland
5 13:39Rebecca BurnettU13W Sunderland
6 13:47Sophie MontgomeryU13WThomas MillmoreBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick
7 13:54Alison BrownU13WMike BatemanMorpeth
8 13:59Georgia TindaleU13W Durham
9 14:03Sarah WilkesU13W Morpeth
10 14:05Charlotte RamsayU13WMatthew WoodBlyth
16 14:46Jessica RichardsonU13WMartin CroweElswick/Blaydon