Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
21 Mar 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
9 9:34Ben CharlesU13M Diss
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:00Hollie ParkerU13WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge
2 11:24Megan SoanesU13W City of Norwich
3 11:47Emma WattsU13W St. Edmund Pacers
4 12:09Charlotte MurphyU13W Rugby & Northampton
5 12:32Megan BirdU13W City of Norwich
6 12:48Elizabeth CooperU13WDavid PringCity of Norwich/Norwich RR
7 13:26Caroline ShropshireU13W Ely
8 13:51Gaia JohnstoneU13W St Ed
9 14:07Morgan AgateU13W Nene Valley
10 14:16Bethan HasseyU13W Thetford
11 17:06Charlotte SmithU13W Ryston
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:47James CochraneU15MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
229:53Scott GreevesU15MDavid PringCity of Norwich
3 10:45Jake McCarthyU15M St. Edmund Pacers
4 10:46Keelan PywellU15M Great Yarmouth
5 10:57Lorcan FordeU15M West Norfolk
6 11:18Sam HarrisonU15M St. Edmund Pacers
7 11:37Ronan FordeU15M West Norfolk
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:20Frances MullanyU15W City of Norwich
2 15:06Maddy FraryU15W City of Norwich
3 15:19Kirsty PalmerU15W Diss
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:11Philip WaityU17M Wymondham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1126:41Rebecca DainesU17W West Norfolk
2228:08Grace BirdU17W Dereham/City of Norwich
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1125:11Jamie CaressU20M Nene Valley
2226:14Darren SmithU20M Ryston
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:42James O'NeillSENM City of Norwich/Ryston
2 21:56Robert SimmondsSENM Ryston
3 22:46Simon WardSENM Unatt
4 23:06Andrew SimmondsSENM Ryston
5 23:22Ian HogarthSENM Ryston
6 24:17Steve BatesV35M Coltishall Jaguars
7 24:32Ben CollisonSENMSteven CannellWest Norfolk
8 24:42Glen RichardsonSENM Unatt
9 25:16Mark GottsSENM City of Norwich
10 25:22Matt PyattSENMRebecca TuffRyston
11 26:06Alan DuncanSENM Ryst
12 27:06Jamie WadeU20M North Norfolk BR
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:04Clare DonovanSENW North Norfolk BR/Haldon/Orion
2 25:32Rebecca CousinsU23W Fenland/West Norfolk
3 27:47Nathalie RichardsU20W Cambridge & Coleridge
4 30:18Samantha WingU23W Thetford
5 30:23Ellen SimilonSENW West Norfolk/North Norfolk BR
6 53:22Sarah MillerSENW Thorpe M
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:13Jorge LopesU11M G/friars
2 8:20Harvey McGeeneyU11M Feltwell
3 8:26Callum McDermidU11M Ryston
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:10Lucy ParkerU13W Cambridge & Coleridge
2 8:11Amy DowsettU13WAlan JonesGreat Yarmouth
3 8:33Sophie WrightU13W City of Norwich
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:59Matt Le PoidevinU13MGordon PalmerSt. Edmund Pacers
2 11:23Adam DavisonU13M City of Norwich
3 11:30Matthew NicholsU13M St. Edmund Pacers
4 11:34Bruce BeckettU13M City of Norwich
5 11:48Lewis CarrierU13M Ely
6 13:15Bradley SpurdensU13MRussell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
7 13:29Ieuan AlldisU13M St. Edmund Pacers
8 13:34Mark ToddU13M West Norfolk
9 15:37Callum LewisU13M Nene V
10 16:54Daniel DuncanU13M Ryst
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:57Andrew ManningV40M Great Yarmouth RR
2123:02Ray GooseV45M City of Norwich
3123:30Alan DawsonV50M St. Edmund Pacers
4223:32Kevin VaughanV45M St. Edmund Pacers
5223:57Rini HoogkamerV50M City of Norwich
6224:15Andrew BunnV40M City of Norwich/Norwich RR
7324:18Darren EdridgeV40M Coltishall Jaguars
8424:28Martin KoenigsbergerV40MKate BamfieldWest Norfolk
9324:48Tony SavageV45M Ryston
10424:57John PhelpsV45M Unattached
11324:58Kevin HowlettV50M Ryston
12525:18Todd LakeV45M Dereham
13425:19Les ScottV50M Ryston
14525:27Andy SmithV40M Ryston
15625:42David PettittV45MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
16625:55Martin IveV40M Ryston
17726:33Steve LepoidevinV40M St Ed
18826:40Tim CoatesV40M West Norfolk
19926:43David NicholsV40M St. Edmund Pacers
20126:49Dave VaughanV55M St. Edmund Pacers
211026:52Steve BirdV40M City of Norwich
221127:21Gary DawV40M Ryst
23727:21Ian ToddV45M West Norfolk
241227:30Matthew FraryV35M Norwich RR
25127:35Bert WilkinsonV60M Ryston
26227:38Ian ReeveV55M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters
271328:05Wayne DawV40M Ryst
28828:07Steve WrightV45M Unatt
29528:08Ian WadeV50M North Norfolk BR
30628:13Gerald MeahV50M Cambridge & Coleridge
31728:18Luke HarmanV50M Ryst
32928:38Kevan PywellV45M Great Yarmouth
331428:42Steven BowermanV40M Ryston
34228:49Bill MorganV60M Unatt
35829:20Christopher MilnesV50M Ryston
36329:26Martin SimmondsV65M Ryston
371529:38Ian WakefieldV40M Unatt
381029:38Carwyn JamesV45M Eastern Masters/West Norfolk
39430:26Tony BastardV60M Dere
401131:05Steve RushV45M Tri-Anglia
41531:16Terry GambleV60M West Norfolk
421631:41Andrew CaressV40M Nene Valley
431731:42Mark BurrowsV40M Norwich RR
441231:50David LaneV45M Ryston
45632:08Dave HutcheonV60M Coltishall Jaguars
461332:34Simon BeckettV45M Unatt
471834:44Barry PalmerV40M Diss
48339:14Tony DwightV55M Eye
49753:20Louis MillerV75M Thorpe Marsh
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1126:19Maureen McCarthyV45WGordon PalmerSt. Edmund Pacers/United States
2127:16Nicky NeillV35W West Norfolk/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
3227:42Louise WilkinsonV45W City of Norwich
4329:54Gillian LoughlinV45W West Norfolk
5432:52Anne HulseV45W Norwich RR
6232:53Karen ManningSENW Great Yarmouth RR
7333:39Karen PageV35W St. Edmund Pacers
8133:43Brenda HutcheonV60W Coltishall Jaguars
9233:48Gill HartV55W Ryston
10534:05Liz BlakieV50W Ryston
11334:31Sally DormerV55W Brandon Fern Hoppers
12635:49Jennifer ChildV45W Tri-Anglia
13735:54Sue SmithV45W Ryston
14435:55Eva OsborneV70W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
15536:08Linda OswinV55W Eye
16838:17Jane HayresV45W Eye
17938:40Sharon BilliarV45W Brand FH