Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
15 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:54Andrew HennessySENM Wells City/Thames Valley
2 29:40Robert SimmondsSENM Ryston
3 30:29Mike ChapmanSENM Nene Valley
4 31:21Andrew SimmondsSENM Ryston
5 33:25Ben CollisonSENMSteven CannellWest Norfolk
6 34:38Jack CarpenterSENM Tri Epp
7 35:02Chris ClarkSENM RAF
8 35:13Dominic HughesSENM Unatt
9 35:17Mark GottsSENM City of Norwich
10 35:34John KazerV35M Cambridge & Coleridge
11 35:38Michael HowlettSENM Ryston
12 35:42Ashley GilbertSENM Unatt
13 36:05Olly SlaterSENM Nene Valley
14 37:20Matt PyattSENMRebecca TuffRyston
15 37:23Chris DimmockSENM Eye
16 37:54Chris WadeU23M North Norfolk BR
17 38:35Richard SargeantV35M Tri-Anglia
18 39:07Ashley ChimesSENM West Norfolk
19 40:50Matt HartiganSENM Unatt
20 48:49Robert BishopSENM Unatt
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:50Steve NeillV40M Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
2 30:01Neil DavisonV40M City of Norwich
3 31:16Ian DayV40M Ely
4 32:14Andy PrestonV40M Wymondham
5 32:30Andrew ManningV40M Great Yarmouth RR
6 33:37David PettittV40MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
7 34:09Andy SmithV40M Ryston
8 35:17Tom DrewV40M Spalding Triathlon Club
9 36:22Richard WalkerV40M West Norfolk
10 36:59Andre PittockV40M Fenland
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:09Kevin VaughanV45M St. Edmund Pacers
2 33:11Malcolm TuffV45M Ryston
3 34:04Simon HowlingV45M Ryston
4 34:04Tony SavageV45M Ryston
5 34:44Carl ManningV45M Ryston
6 34:54Neville KnightsV50M Dereham
7 37:09Andrew MarshV45M West Norfolk
8 37:11Ian ToddV45M West Norfolk
9 37:25Keith BrightyV45M Norwich RR
10 37:30Keith MooreV45M Dereham
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:51Alan DawsonV50M St. Edmund Pacers
2 32:56Rini HoogkamerV50M City of Norwich
3 32:58Andrew HoughtonV50M Unattached
4 34:17Les ScottV50M Ryston
5 35:06Kevin HowlettV50M Ryston
6 35:22John HardingV50M City of Norwich/Diss
7 36:18Jeremy BolamV50M North Norfolk BR
8 37:10Peter ThompsonV50M Norfolk Gazelles
9 37:47Jim DaviesV40M Borrowdale
10 37:48Clive HarrodV50M Fenland
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:42Pete JohnsonV55M Norfolk Gazelles
2 35:49Col SimpsonV55M Brighton Phoenix
3 37:28Paul FirmageV55M Ryston
4 37:34Chris BurghesV55M Eye
5 37:43Alan BurginV55M Huntingdonshire
6 38:22Colin FergusonV55M Fenland
7 39:33Ian ReeveV55M West Norfolk/Eastern Masters
8 40:08Mark TaylerV55M Norwich RR
9 43:46Phillip SeamanV55M Ryston
10 43:49John RichardsonV55M Dereham
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:56Kevin YoungsV60M Norfolk Gazelles
2 37:58Tony GrayV60M Eye
3 38:34Clem VoglerV60M Dereham
4 39:44Martin SimmondsV65M Ryston
5 40:47David GilbertV60M Tri A
6 41:31Anthony BarstardV60M Dereham
7 42:56Terry GambleV60M West Norfolk
8 45:25Ernie BradshawV60M Dereham
9 47:55Louis CooperV65M Wymondham
10 67:23Louis MillerV75M Thorpe Marsh
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:11James RobinsonU20M West Norfolk
2 29:20Damian RogersU20MTim AshCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth
3 35:03Jamie CaressU20M Nene Valley
4 36:38Darren SmithU20M Ryston
5 36:38Jamie WadeU20M North Norfolk BR
6 43:32Henry RoweU20M Unatt
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:04Sean AtterwillU17M Dereham
2 16:36Jack HarrisonU17M City of Norwich
3 17:01Henry LoughlinU17M West Norfolk
4 17:21Philip WaityU17M Thetford
5 17:56David De SaU17M Nene Valley
6 18:51Connor PickettU17M Thorn
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:04James CochraneU15MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
2 10:10Scott GreevesU15MDavid PringCity of Norwich
3 10:13James DowningU15MPenny ButcherHuntingdonshire
4 10:50Callum RussellU15M City of Norwich
5 10:52Keelan PywellU15M Great Yarmouth
6 11:25Bradley StansburyU15M City of Norwich
7 12:08Aaron RaineU15M Ryston
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:06Cameron McKieU13MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2 12:29Toby HoareU13M Ryston
3 12:35Lewis CarrierU13M Ely
4 13:17Mark ToddU13M West Norfolk
5 13:40Bradley SpurdensU13MRussell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
6 14:44Lewis HardcastleU13M TSE
7 14:52Braydan HarrisonU13M City of Norwich
8 15:35Ieuan AlldisU13M St. Edmund Pacers
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:33Patrick ManningU11M Great Yarmouth
2 8:38Callum McDermidU11M Ryston
3 8:39Harvey McGeeneyU11M Feltwell
4 8:50Jacob McDermidU11M Ryst
5 8:53Ryan CoatesU13M West Norfolk
6 9:39Zak ColemanU11M Norw
7 9:51Matthew DawU11M Ryst
8 9:52Jamie StiffU11M St Ed
9 9:55Joseph ScolesU11M D Prep
10 10:07Andrew ToddU11M W Norf
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:53Dani NimmockU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
2 34:21Rebecca CousinsU23W Fenland/West Norfolk
3 34:22Marie FrenchSENW Ryston
4 36:03Nikki AlfordSENW City of Norwich/North Norfolk BR
5 38:45Nathalie RichardsU20W Cambridge & Coleridge
6 41:03Juliet CoxSENW Wymondham
7 41:11Trudy SayellSENW Fenland
8 41:40Jemima NormanSENW Ryst
9 43:01Fiona CousinsSENW Unatt
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1136:29Marion McCallV35W St. Edmund Pacers
2237:03Nicky NeillV35W West Norfolk/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
3337:50Sharon HurrenV35W Wymondham
4440:58Sarah TaylorV40W Ryston
5541:22Gillian LoughlinV40W West Norfolk
6643:24Karen ManningSENW Great Yarmouth RR
7743:43Yvonne GoodsellV40W Eye
8844:14Karen PageV35W St. Edmund Pacers
9944:52Jane PackmanV40W Cambridge & Coleridge
101045:29Sarah CollinsV40W Ryston
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 38:17Frances CookeV50W March
2 38:47Sandra RobertsV45W Unattached
3 40:28Roslyn LoutitV45W Eye
4 44:08Sally CushingV45W Norwich RR
5 44:24Caroline TaylorV50W Norwich RR
6 45:34Gillian BatesV50W Eye
7 48:21Jennifer ChildV45W Tri-Anglia
8 50:06Anita CullenV45W Dereham
9 50:47Sue SmithV45W Ryston
10 53:07Jane HaynesV45W Eye
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 46:52Sally DormerV55W Brandon Fern Hoppers
2 47:41Gill HartV55W Ryston
3 50:23Linda OswinV55W Eye
4 54:30Gillian HolmesV55W Thorney/Fenland
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:30Juliet BrosterU17W City of Norwich
2 18:14Rebecca DainesU17W West Norfolk
3 18:30Esme SalmonU17W City of Norwich
4 18:57Grace BirdU17W Dereham/City of Norwich
5 20:07Serena SmithU17W West Norfolk
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:54Mabel BeckettU15W City of Norwich
2 11:00Nastassja PotgieterU15W City of Norwich
3 11:13Emily DicksonU15W Cambridge & Coleridge
4 11:27Emily HoogkamerU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich
5 11:34Anna HoogkamerU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich
6 12:10Catherine LeeU15W Great Yarmouth
7 14:09Maddy FraryU15W City of Norwich
8 14:13Frances MullanyU15W City of Norwich
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:46Hollie ParkerU13WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge
2 12:03Emma WattsU13W St. Edmund Pacers
3 12:09Lorna McGrathU13WBrendon ByrneCity of Norwich
4 12:46Megan BirdU13W City of Norwich
5 13:07Jessica GooderhamU13W St. Edmund Pacers
6 13:34Elizabeth CooperU13WDavid PringCity of Norwich/Norwich RR
7 13:55Caroline ShropshireU13W Ely
8 14:12Laura MarshU13W Unatt
9 14:20Ashleigh BunnU13W City of Norwich
10 14:32Teghan-Kae MillsU13W Nene Valley
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:28Lucy ParkerU11W Cambridge & Coleridge
2 8:58Catherine LongeU11WDavid PringCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
3 9:12Sophie WrightU11W City of Norwich
4 9:15Amy DowsettU11WAlan JonesGreat Yarmouth
5 9:53Alice NewcombeU13WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
6 10:11Georgina BowittU11W Greshams
7 10:16Sasha DykeU11WDavid PringCity of Norwich
8 10:32Isla RushU11W Tri A
9 10:38Aylisha CainU11W W Norf
10 10:53Hannah GreenhalghU11W West Norfolk/Ryston