Gloucester September Open External Results
Gloucester
3 Sep 19
75 100 100RR 400RR 800 Mile 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80w2.5Poppy Abercrombie U11W11 Swindon11.411.4
212.50w2.5Adelina DuckerPBU11W10 Gloucester12.5012.50
313.97w2.5Bailey Ward U11W11 Gloucester13.8413.84
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18 1.8Jamal Chambers U23M Kenneth DworakTipton10.8010.80
211.36 1.8Rory CawkwellSBU20M Justin SmithGloucester/Loughborough Students11.3610.9
312.38 1.8Samuel Elford U15M Robert SaddlerRhymney Valley12.0712.07
412.55 1.8Ben Reeves V35M  Gloucester12.512.5
512.65 1.8Daniel Power U17M  Gloucester AC  
612.87 1.8Dylan KayPBU15M  Gloucester12.8712.87
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.97w2.4Sulaiman Ouiles U15M David HanstockCheltenham13.8713.87
214.04w2.4Dylan D'ArcyPBU15M  Stroud14.0414.04
314.10w2.4Phoebe Jones U15W  Gloucester13.913.9
414.72w2.4Dave Stephenson V55M Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte13.6913.1
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83w2.8George WaltersPBU17M-2 Abingdon12.8312.83
213.40w2.8Markus Facey-Dell T38 U20M3Michael OlubanBirchfield H13.1113.11
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.97 1.1Ella Julin U15W  Gloucester13.713.7
214.26 1.1James BagotPBU13M John DillSwindon14.2614.26
314.27 1.1LJ Beard V35W  Gloucester/Midland Masters14.1413.69
415.76 1.1Beatrice Morley U13W  Stroud15.015.0
516.23 1.1Tessa StephensonSBV55W Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte16.2315.6
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
313.41w2.8Ella-Grace Edwards U15W-4 Gloucester13.1213.12
413.58w2.8Zea LevyPBU17W-2 Gloucester13.5813.58
513.91w2.8Isobelle Herbert U17W-2 Gloucester13.4413.44
 
100RR SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.67 1.6Charlie Denman RR3 U20W Robert PurcellGloucester20.920.9
224.24 1.6Archie EatonPBU20M  Gloucester24.2424.24
331.74 1.6Eleanor Hewitt SENW  Gloucester30.930.9
 
400RR SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.85  Charlie Denman RR3 U20W Robert PurcellGloucester83.1683.16
21:52.61  Archie EatonPBU20M  Gloucester1:52.611:52.61
32:39.32  Eleanor Hewitt SENW  Gloucester2:32.92:32.9
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.72  Jamie Harper U23M  Cheltenham1:57.701:57.70
21:59.88  Simon DillSBSENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:59.881:55.4
31:59.97  Ben McIntyrePBU20M Kevin ButtleSwindon1:59.971:59.97
42:03.60  Dominic HodgeSBSENM  Swindon2:03.601:56.25
52:04.44  Chris ReadeSBSENM Bryan ClintonSwindon2:04.441:57.7
62:05.89  Michael Owen U17M Darryn McAteeNewport2:02.542:02.54
72:06.20  Peter Dear U23M  Halesowen2:00.052:00.05
82:09.88  Ben ColePBSENM  Tonbridge/Swindon2:09.882:09.88
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.23  Abdulkhaliq YusufPBU23M  Cardiff Met Uni2:08.232:08.23
22:10.68  Edward Leech U17M  Forest of Dean2:05.62:05.6
32:14.77  Salman MegagPBU17M  Cardiff2:14.772:14.77
42:16.35  Finlay Banwell-Moore U17M  Swindon2:12.92:12.9
52:17.57  George Daly V40M  Gloucester2:14.172:14.17
62:22.03  Ethan Hood U15M  Gloucester2:12.332:12.33
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.28  Mubarak QoranePBU17M  Cardiff2:19.282:19.28
22:19.90  Paul BarlowSBV45M  Gloucester/Northern Masters2:19.902:11.7
32:20.61  James Bagot U13M John DillSwindon2:19.792:19.79
42:20.83  Brett Davis V55M  Newport/Welsh Masters2:17.832:06.3
52:21.72  Joshua CollenettePBU17M  Gloucester2:21.722:21.72
62:22.03  Jessica Hill U15W Kerry NewellGloucester2:18.452:18.45
72:24.14  Freya Buglass U15W  Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness2:15.672:15.67
82:26.34  Grace KnappSBU20W Bryan ClintonSwindon/Exeter Uni2:26.342:20.69
92:26.75  Shana Stewardson U17W Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:19.482:19.48
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.45  Charlie BoultonPBU15M  Cotswold Allrunners2:27.452:27.45
22:28.05  Inca Padfield U20W Christopher BrownStroud2:25.152:24.98
32:31.78  Seren Jones U15W  Cheltenham2:26.92:26.9
42:31.83  Anna Midgley V35W Paul de-CampsGloucester/South West Vets2:26.772:26.77
52:32.29  Briony BishopPBU20W Paul de-CampsGloucester2:32.292:32.29
62:32.36  Tracy Hinxman V45W  Derby/Gloucester/Midland Masters2:29.882:28.8
72:35.20  Olivia Worth U20W Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H/Coventry Uni2:30.282:25.82
82:35.75  Simeon Foreman V40M Francesco CornacchiaBuzzards2:31.182:31.18
92:38.06  Lucy Spencer U17W John DillSwindon2:28.72:28.7
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.39  Chris DuckworthPBSENM  Tewkesbury RC2:31.392:31.39
22:36.41  Daniel Wood U11M Ross JonesWolverhampton & Bilston2:30.582:30.58
32:37.10  Lucy Jeffery U17W  Gloucester2:33.82:33.8
42:39.16  Sienna Rosewell U13W  Stroud2:37.92:37.9
52:46.86  Esme Davenport U13W  Stroud2:42.92:42.9
62:49.52  Ella Spencer U13W John DillSwindon2:37.392:37.39
800 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.02  Peter Jeffery V55M  Gloucester2:47.92:47.9
22:55.30  Jessica Stringer U15W  Gloucester2:52.12:52.1
32:57.00  Anubis Molina-Vazquez U13M  Swindon2:51.082:51.08
43:00.03  Emily Tucker U13W  Llanelli2:53.92:53.9
53:00.27  Jack BoultonPBU13M  Cotswold Allrunners3:00.273:00.27
63:08.77  Chloe Shephard U15W  Gloucester3:00.872:52.8
73:21.97  Evie Banwell-MoorePBU15W  Swindon3:21.973:21.97
83:39.01  Christopher O'CarrollPBV75M  Gloucester3:39.013:39.01
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.81  Alex Rawlings U17M  Severn4:45.54:45.5
24:46.74  Peter Woodward SENM  Forest of Dean4:43.214:43.21
34:54.54  Toby ScottPBU17M  Gloucester4:54.544:54.54
44:55.28  Steve KenyonPBSENM  Gloucester4:55.284:55.28
54:57.50  Owen ParryPBV35M  Gloucester4:57.504:57.50
65:09.96  Jack EvansPBSENM  Gloucester5:09.965:09.96
75:13.39  Fletcher Hart U15M John DillSwindon5:08.85:08.8
Mile SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.15  Alex SmithPBSENM  Ealing Eagles4:56.154:56.15
25:00.40  Jason McginleyPBSENM  Swindon5:00.405:00.40
35:08.49  Max SheppardPBV40M  Gloucester5:08.495:08.49
45:13.51  Jason Tilley V45M  Gloucester/Midland Masters5:11.175:11.17
55:18.72  Pete HaynesPBSENM  Gloucester5:18.725:18.72
65:23.60  Kiya DeePBU15W  Highworth/Cheltenham5:23.605:23.60
75:34.32  Martyn Cole V60M  Worcester/Welsh Masters5:32.85:18.7
Mile SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.32  Sarah DaviesSBV45W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:44.325:26.28
25:46.73  Sam WilsonPBU13M  Cotswold Allrunners5:46.735:46.73
35:50.23  Nick Holliday V60M  Cheltenham/South West Vets5:35.55:35.5
45:53.05  Alice StalbergPBU13W Elliot PrinceCheltenham5:53.055:53.05
55:54.19  David GresswellSBV50M  Gloucester5:54.194:55.0
65:58.12  Kian DeeSBU13M  Highworth5:58.125:56.8
76:00.46  Jack ChoulesPBU15M John DillSwindon6:00.466:00.46
86:01.80  Paul LoveridgePBV60M  Gloucester6:01.806:01.80
96:12.69  Maisie McCallaPBU13W John DillSwindon6:12.696:12.69
106:17.80  Amber SpackmanPBU17W  Gloucester6:17.806:17.80
116:18.63  Ashley CoxPBSENM  Yate6:18.636:18.63
126:35.31  Neil Clark V50M  Unattatched  
136:38.02  Kathryn Morton V60W Ian WilsonCheltenham/Midland Masters6:36.76:19.6
147:00.46  Amy TuckerSBU15W  Llanelli7:00.466:07.00
157:08.13  Nicola WatersPBV60W  Gloucester7:08.137:08.13
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:16.44  Ben Cole SENM  Tonbridge/Swindon14:34.9614:33.75
215:48.10  Oliver MottSBSENM  Cheltenham15:48.1014:46.49
315:51.60  Muktaar Farhan SENM Steve KnightCardiff/UW Newport15:30.0015:30.00
415:57.36  Richard Dare V35M  Cheltenham15:28.0015:28.00
516:00.29  David Aubrey SENM  Cheltenham15:51.7215:51.72
616:04.53  David EagonPBSENM  Bristol & West16:04.5316:04.53
716:06.35  Thomas LamontPBSENM  Oxford Uni16:06.3516:06.35
816:24.42  James Bingham V40M  Cheltenham16:16.6516:16.65
916:41.21  Robert FarleyPBSENM  Bristol & West16:41.2116:41.21
1016:41.62  Malachi CashmorePBU20M  Worcester16:41.6216:41.62
1116:49.62  Jack EvansPBSENM  Gloucester16:49.6216:49.62
1216:57.35  Chris MilbournePBSENM David WilkinsonTeam Bath16:57.3516:57.35
1317:13.45  Peter Woodward SENM  Forest of Dean16:51.616:18.15
1417:33.48  Alex RawlingsPBU17M  Severn17:33.4817:33.48
1517:38.36  Joe WillgossSBSENM  Cheltenham17:38.3617:29.6
1618:18.99  Andrew Kaighin SENM David EvansCheltenham/Liverpool Uni17:17.716:01.1
5000 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:08.46  Dan SchofieldPBSENM  Cheltenham17:08.4617:08.46
217:15.58  Ben LinesPBSENM  Swindon17:15.5817:15.58
317:47.56  Gareth EdwardsSBV40M  Cheltenham17:47.5617:42.39
417:57.64  James HeadSBV40M  Tewkesbury RC17:57.6417:56.0
517:59.14  William Richmond SENM  Severn17:50.817:50.8
618:03.31  Matt WoodwardPBSENM  Swindon18:03.3118:03.31
718:06.25  Matt Lambourne SENM  Cheltenham17:51.917:51.9
818:47.65  Simon MeadowsPBV40M  Tewkesbury RC18:47.6518:47.65
918:58.47  Jennifer CashmorePBV50W  Unattached18:58.4718:58.47
1019:20.54  Richard ShardlowSBV50M  CLC Striders19:20.5418:16.8
1119:21.32  Mike Mansfield V45M  Gloucester18:05.715:14.8
1219:25.06  Alex JenkinsPBSENM  Severn19:25.0619:25.06
1319:29.59  Stephen Bradley V45M  Cheltenham19:20.618:15.6
1419:35.13  Rachel See SENW Andrew BeadleCheltenham18:56.218:56.2
1519:36.06  Rachel VinesSBV35W Brendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester/Midland Masters19:36.0618:48.5
1620:21.17  Lizzi PittPBSENW  Team Bath20:21.1720:21.17
1720:26.14  Michael EdePBV60M  Cheltenham20:26.1420:26.14
1821:04.94  Anthony Walker V60M  Unattached  
1921:10.85  Arthur DaleySBV65M  Gloucester/Midland Masters21:10.8518:48.8
2021:50.16  Fiona Brady-Miller V40W  CLC Striders21:23.821:23.8