South of the Thames 5M Championships External Results
West Wickham
28 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 127:20Joe MorwoodU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
2  27:21John GilbertSENM Kent
3  27:22Will LevettSENM Bedford & County/Tonbridge
4  27:35James ConnorSENMKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
5  27:52Chris BusailehSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill
6  28:13Sam CoombesSENM Dartford H
7  28:33Martin ShoreSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
8  28:35Julian RendallSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
9  28:42Andrew PickettSENM Kent/Loughborough Students
10  28:45Jonathan HendersonSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni
11  28:54Chris MinnsV35M Beckenham
12  28:59Mike BoucherSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
13  29:01Richard MunnSENM Kent
14  29:06Philip SangerSENM Epsom & Ewell
15  29:14Will ClarkSENM Epsom & Ewell
16  29:17Michael ClaffSENM Kent
17  29:23Matthew DonnerySENM Epsom & Ewell/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs
18  29:30Daniel BradleyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
19  29:37Andrew MoretonSENM Kent
20  29:42Alex HawkinsU23M Epsom & Ewell
21 229:48Alex FlynnU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's
22  29:50Andrew WalkerSENM Reigate Priory
23  29:56Graham BrookSENM Stragglers
24  30:00Mark AldenSENM Epsom & Ewell
25  30:06Richard BatchelorSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
26  30:08Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
27  30:10Phil SandersV35M Kent
28  30:15Lee HazeSENM Kent
29  30:30David ReaderV35M Cambridge H
30  30:31Ryan HarrisV35M Reigate Priory
31  30:32Lee FlanaganV35M Striders of Croydon
32  30:42Ian BrankinV35M Cambridge H
33 130:51Len ReillyV45M Kent
34  30:56Richard LazellSENM Stragglers
35  30:59Simon PhillipsSENM Herne Hill
36 131:03Gareth CavellV40M Veterans
37 231:03Andy CollinsV45M South London
38  31:03Simon JonesSENM Camb H
39 231:10Andy KnightV40M Cambridge H
40 131:11Steve SmytheV50M Dulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
41 331:12Luke ArmitageV45M Kent
42 331:16Will MercerU17MGordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
43 231:23David OgdenV50M South London
521132:07Clare ElmsV45W Dulwich/Veterans
58 432:30Clem DixonV45M Cambridge H
60 532:33Paul MitchellV45M South London
65 333:02Mark ClewsV50MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
70 433:16Colin OxladeV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
722133:22Louise Watson-KnightV35WGeorge GandyMedway & Maidstone/Stragglers
733 33:26Beckie ChapmanSENW South London
77 533:49Julian DillowV50M Croydon
864234:12Ceri DissV45W Herne Hill
89 134:24Mike MannV60M Dulwich/Herne Hill
95 234:57Geoff NewtonV60M Tadworth
1005235:14Teresa Gaillard de LaubenqueV35W Serpentine/Dulwich
1026135:21Pippa MajorV40W South London
1087235:40Ruth HuttonV40W South London
1108335:45Ola BalmeV40W Dulwich
1139 36:19Charlie WoodSENW Dulwich
11610336:32Christine CostiffV45W South London/Ashbourne
11911336:47Louise IonascuV35W Dorking & Mole Valley
12112 36:55Helen SharpSENW Herne Hill/LSE
12413437:04Natasha McKennaV35W Kent
13114 37:43Amy MitchellU17W South London
13615 38:18Sheryl ClarkSENW Kent
13817438:36Viv MitchellV45W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
14420138:52Pam IannellaV50W South London
14822139:18Ros TaborV60W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
16131140:41Claire StewardV55W Dulwich