East Lothian Open Graded Meeting External Results
Meadowmill
31 Aug 19
100 150 200 300 400 800 1000 3000 70HU13W 80HU15M 80HU17W 1500SCW 3000SC LJ SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT1.25K DT1K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.90 -0.2Adam Hoole U17M  Team East Lothian11.3511.35
212.16 -0.2Kyle Potts SENM  Teviotdale11.9311.73
312.38 -0.2Euan Grierson U15M  Team East Lothian11.9311.93
412.56 -0.2Jack Jameson U17M  Lasswade12.0612.06
512.88 -0.2Kerry Morris SENW Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian/Queen Margaret Uni12.4512.45
512.88 -0.2Oliver Finlayson U15M  Edinburgh AC11.8511.85
713.20 -0.2James ParkSBSENM  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.2012.14
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83 -0.4Rhys Black U17M  Team East Lothian12.5912.59
213.28 -0.4James FraserSBU23M  Team East Lothian13.2812.55
313.29 -0.4Elena Clark U17W  Lasswade12.7812.78
413.50 -0.4Alastair Scott U15M  Lasswade13.1713.17
513.84 -0.4Marcia Callander U17W  Team East Lothian13.8213.73
613.91 -0.4Anna Widdowson U15W  Edinburgh AC13.3813.18
713.99 -0.4Ryan Stewart SENM  Teviotdale Harriers  
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56 0.3Fergus Taylor U17M  Team East Lothian13.2613.26
213.82 0.3Charlie Rae U17M David RaeTeviotdale13.5513.55
313.84 0.3Grace BrennanSBU17W  Team East Lothian13.8413.6
413.89 0.3Joanne Welch U17W James WilsonTeam East Lothian13.4413.4
514.32 0.3Megan Cummings U15W  Musselburgh13.9413.8
614.34 0.3Lily Middleton U15W  Team East Lothian13.5213.52
714.57 0.3Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine13.7913.59
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.01 1.0Ryan Mcmichan U15M  Teviotdale13.7713.77
214.72 1.0Laura Buchan U17W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian13.9313.93
315.00 1.0Sophie Swan U13W  Teviotdale14.5714.57
415.28 1.0Rory Burns U13M  Musselburgh & District AC  
515.35 1.0Stella McGregor U15W  Team East Lothian14.7914.79
615.68 1.0Max Rickis U11M  Musselburgh15.1215.12
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55 0.4Erin Hall U15W  Team East Lothian13.9313.93
215.09 0.4Jake Nicol U13M  Musselburgh & District AC  
315.32 0.4Olivia Muir U11W  Harmeny15.015.0
415.50 0.4Donald Ross U11M  Musselburgh15.0615.06
515.62 0.4Olivia Robbins U13W  Team East Lothian15.1214.7
616.11 0.4Isaac Stevenson U13M  Dunbar RC/Haddington RC15.2415.24
726.04 0.4Aisling Kerr U15M  Team East Lothian AC  
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.18w2.4Andrea Bnes U15W  Team East Lothian AC  
215.49w2.4Ross DargoPBU11M  Musselburgh15.4915.49
315.53w2.4Aidan Morrice U13M  Edinburgh AC14.914.9
415.57w2.4Eloise Scott U13W  Lasswade14.9514.7
515.75w2.4Hugo Johnson U11W  unattached  
616.29w2.4Ruaridh Hill U11M  unattached  
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.81 0.5Isla Ritchie U15W  Musselburgh & District AC  
216.15 0.5Freddie Charman U11M  unattached  
316.62 0.5Ruby Evans U13W  Team East Lothian AC  
417.05 0.5Maddi Patterson U13W  Teviotdale16.5516.16
517.72 0.5Joe Smith U11M  Musselburgh & District AC  
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.61 0.6Jai Patterson U17M  Teviotdale13.2413.24
214.96 0.6Maja Thomson U15M  Team East Lothian AC  
315.32 0.6Joe Lumsden U15M  unattached  
417.83 0.6Harris TaylorSBU13M  Haddington RC17.8317.52
517.88 0.6Lucy Degg U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
619.00 0.6Robyn LuptonPBU11W  Haddington RC19.0019.00
 
150 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.44w4.1Howie AllisonPBU11M11 Musselburgh24.4424.44
225.96w4.1Joshua Liddell U11M11 Haddington RC23.9423.94
326.19w4.1Matti Hyvonen U11M  Musselburgh & District AC  
150 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.11w4.1Nancy CorriePBU11W11 Harmeny25.1125.11
227.94w4.1Leah Buchan U11W11 Harmeny26.6026.60
328.91w4.1Julia Scott U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
431.95w4.1Laila Muir U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.14w3.0Kyle Potts SENM  Teviotdale24.0223.41
225.38w3.0Euan Grierson U15M  Team East Lothian24.024.0
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.21 0.9James Park SENM  unattached  
229.34 0.9Charlotte ClareSBU20W  Lasswade29.3427.88
329.63 0.9Charlie Rae U17M David RaeTeviotdale27.1827.18
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.64w2.4Jai Patterson U17M  Teviotdale26.6326.63
227.95w2.4Ryan Mcmichan U15M  Teviotdale27.5027.50
330.35w2.4Megan Cummings U15W  Musselburgh28.6728.67
430.81w2.4Sophie Swan U13W  Teviotdale28.928.9
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.60w2.7Ryan Stewart SENM  Teviotdale Harriers  
233.22w2.7George LuptonPBV40M  Portobello33.2233.22
334.76w2.7Fraser Lupton U13M  Haddington RC30.7230.72
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.92 2.0Katie Alexander U15W  Musselburgh30.5430.02
233.01 2.0Aidan Morrice U13M  Edinburgh AC31.5531.55
334.19 2.0Layla Magee U13W  Team East Lothian31.331.3
437.20 2.0Lucas Leishman U13M  Musselburgh & District AC  
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.47 1.3Shea O'Donnell U20M  Red Star  
232.54 1.3John MarshallPBU13M  Haddington RC32.5432.54
332.67 1.3Isaac Stevenson U13M  Dunbar RC/Haddington RC31.031.0
433.41 1.3Isla Ritchie U15W  Musselburgh & District AC  
534.19 1.3Eilidh SproulePBU13W  Musselburgh34.1934.19
635.64 1.3Maddi Patterson U13W  Teviotdale34.4534.45
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.38  Kyle Potts SENM  Teviotdale38.2436.89
246.42  Jai Patterson U17M  Teviotdale41.5041.50
346.64  Charlotte ClareSBU20W  Lasswade46.6443.27
300 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.26  Grace Brennan U17W  Team East Lothian43.4143.1
248.11  Ryan Stewart SENM  Teviotdale Harriers  
349.90  Kenzie Macintosh U15W  Clydesdale47.0347.03
450.90  Flora Henry U17W  Team East Lothian45.9745.97
 
400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.76  Lewis GoodallSBU20M  Team East Lothian52.7651.23
258.55  Craig Wheadon SENM  Team East Lothian AC  
359.04  Rhys BlackPBU17M  Team East Lothian59.0459.04
460.77  Shea O'Donnell U20M  Red Star  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.55  Andrew Brown SENM  Woodford Green  
22:15.99  Luca Librizzi U20M  Edinburgh AC2:05.312:05.31
32:19.70  Cameron Bullen U20M  Team East Lothian2:13.512:13.51
42:19.93  Jack MackinnonPBU17M  Cambuslang2:19.932:19.93
52:26.08  Angus Chandler U17M  Team East Lothian2:15.272:15.27
62:27.99  Cera Gemmell U20W Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian2:22.162:22.16
72:28.90  Robbie Anderson U17M  Team East Lothian2:18.262:18.26
82:29.37  Kieran Fulton U13M  Moorfoot2:18.672:18.67
92:29.79  Alex Porteous U17M  Lasswade AC  
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.76  Abbi Macleod U15W  Falkirk2:29.42:29.4
22:37.11  Innes Wright U13M  Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:26.12:26.1
32:40.61  Lucy Thomson U15W  Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC2:30.82:30.8
42:41.48  Fionn Holligsbee U13M  Moorfoot Runners  
52:43.37  Andrew Anderson V55M  Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:37.702:30.68
62:44.66  Thomas Hilton U13M  Moorfoot2:28.682:28.68
72:45.12  Benjamin Napier V40M  Dunbar RC2:30.392:30.39
83:00.23  Emma GilmourSBU20W Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:00.232:29.85
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.76  Olivia Robbins U13W  Team East Lothian2:31.32:31.3
22:43.88  Maja Thomson U15M  Team East Lothian AC  
32:45.11  George LuptonPBV40M  Portobello2:45.112:45.11
42:45.16  Fraser Lupton U13M  Haddington RC2:43.82:43.3
52:45.79  Shaun Pyman U13M  Moorfoot2:34.002:34.00
62:46.60  Connor Lupton U13M  Team East Lothian2:41.002:41.00
72:53.16  Cristina Elliot U13W  Team East Lothian2:31.202:31.20
82:54.57  John Marshall U13M  Haddington RC2:36.32:36.3
92:54.90  Natsai Nyabadza U13W  Harmeny2:36.772:36.77
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.96  Gracie Linton U13W  Moorfoot2:44.272:44.27
22:55.37  Abbie Little U13W  Moorfoot2:47.212:47.21
32:56.30  Elena Lee U13W  Moorfoot2:46.32:46.3
43:01.39  Jessica Bullen U15W  Team East Lothian2:46.722:46.72
53:01.45  Caitlin Clyde U13W  Moorfoot Runners  
63:01.60  Roisin Napier U13W  Team East Lothian AC  
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.32  Niamh Scally U15W  Team East Lothian AC  
22:59.19  Isaac Stevenson U13M  Dunbar RC/Haddington RC2:47.572:47.57
33:02.96  Kealan O'Shea-Morrans U13M  Harmeny2:57.822:57.82
43:04.50  Ava Mooney U13W  Moorfoot2:49.972:49.97
53:12.21  Lucas Leishman U13M  Musselburgh & District AC  
63:21.18  Lois ThomsonPBU13W  Haddington RC3:21.183:21.18
73:31.89  Harris TaylorPBU13M  Haddington RC3:31.893:31.89
83:33.94  Fleur GamalSBU13W  Team East Lothian3:33.943:09.8
800 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.44  Charlie Copp U13M  Musselburgh & District AC  
23:02.72  Joe Lumsden U15M  unattached  
33:14.51  Daniel Lumsden U13M  Musselburgh & District AC  
43:15.58  Hannah Scott U13W  Musselburgh & District AC  
53:19.20  Kirsten Goodall U13W  Team East Lothian AC  
 
1000 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:37.03  Howie AllisonPBU11M11 Musselburgh3:37.033:37.03
23:46.19  Jake PagePBU11M11 Dunbar RC3:46.193:46.19
33:51.25  Freddie Charman U11M  unattached  
43:52.11  Joshua LiddellPBU11M11 Haddington RC3:52.113:52.11
53:53.84  Donald RossPBU11M11 Musselburgh3:53.843:53.84
63:54.89  Nancy CorriePBU11W11 Harmeny3:54.893:54.89
73:55.36  Leah BuchanPBU11W11 Harmeny3:55.363:55.36
83:58.43  Rachel BarnettPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3:58.433:58.43
94:01.66  Joe Smith U11M  Musselburgh & District AC  
104:03.28  Cridhe MaxwellPBU11M  Dunbar RC4:03.284:03.28
114:04.47  Vi Katuuo U11M  Musselburgh & District AC  
124:46.46  Laila Muir U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
 
3000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:40.21  Alex Muir SENM  Edinburgh uni hare and hounds  
29:53.41  Cameron Bullen U20M  Team East Lothian9:31.559:31.55
39:59.29  Tendai NyabadzaPBU15M  Harmeny9:59.299:59.29
410:03.30  Fraser Gilmour U15M Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow9:18.469:18.46
510:07.17  Paul Morrison SENM  Edinburgh University  
610:25.21  Matthew DaviesPBSENM  North Herts/Edinburgh AC10:25.2110:25.21
710:44.59  Julia Cash U17W  Giffnock North10:13.4610:13.46
811:08.98  Robert HenryPBV40M  Musselburgh11:08.9811:08.98
911:34.03  Flora Henry U17W  Team East Lothian10:19.5610:19.56
1011:49.20  George LuptonPBV40M  Portobello11:49.2011:49.20
1111:49.78  Jamie SmithPBU15M  Team East Lothian11:49.7811:49.78
1212:10.21  Lydia Blythe SENW  Edinburgh uni hare and hounds  
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.53 -5.3Esther Taylor U13W2 Harmeny15.1215.12
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64 -5.3Kyle Murray U15M2 Musselburgh13.0113.01
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 -5.3Elena Clark U17W1 Lasswade11.9911.99
212.71 -5.3Eilidh Macintyre U17W1 Edinburgh AC12.1012.10
313.55 -5.3Grace Brennan U17W1 Team East Lothian12.5012.50
413.95 -5.3Marcia Callander U17W1 Team East Lothian13.5813.58
 
1500SCW U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.75  Corey CampbellPBU15M1 Team East Lothian5:13.755:13.75
 
3000SC SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:54.70  Fraser Kelly U20M  Team East Lothian10:19.6510:19.25
213:32.94  Benjamin NapierPBV40M  Dunbar RC13:32.9413:32.94
 
LJ U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71 -2.0Aidan MorricePBU13M1 Edinburgh AC3.713.71
23.40 -2.2Esther Taylor U13W2 Harmeny3.623.62
33.31 -1.0Kirsten Goodall U13W  Team East Lothian AC  
43.08 -1.4Charlie Copp U13M  Musselburgh & District AC  
52.94 -4.7Lois ThomsonPBU13W1 Haddington RC2.942.94
62.91 -3.8Layla Magee U13W1 Team East Lothian3.073.31
72.79 -2.3Daniel Lumsden U13M  Musselburgh & District AC  
82.67 -0.7Fleur Gamal U13W1 Team East Lothian3.133.13
82.67 -0.6Hannah Scott U13W  Musselburgh & District AC  
102.55 -3.3Lauren Zammit U13W  Musselburgh & District AC  
LJ U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.67  Donald RossPBU11M11 Musselburgh3.673.67
23.64  Howie AllisonPBU11M11 Musselburgh3.643.64
33.57  Matti Hyvonen U11M  Musselburgh & District AC  
43.16  Ross Dargo U11M11 Musselburgh3.333.33
53.09  Rachel BarnettPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.093.09
63.04  Olivia Muir U11W  Harmeny3.333.33
72.82  Oliver Rhodes U11M  Dunbar Running Club  
82.75  Nancy Corrie U11W11 Harmeny2.972.97
92.57  Robyn Lupton U11W  Haddington Running Club  
92.57  Lucy Degg U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
112.44  Julia Scott U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
122.04  Laila Muir U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
LJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00 -0.5Fergus TaylorPBU17M  Team East Lothian5.005.00
24.58 1.6Erin Hall U15W  Team East Lothian4.684.68
34.41 0.4Laura Buchan U17W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian4.794.79
44.15w3.2Maja Thomson U15M  Team East Lothian AC  
54.10 1.6Stella McGregorPBU15W  Team East Lothian4.104.10
64.06 0.9Joe Lumsden U15M  unattached  
 
SP4K U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.71  Callum Hendry U15M1 Falkirk8.468.46
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.29  Michael Welch U13M2James WilsonTeam East Lothian10.4110.41
SP3K U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.39  Lucy Hunter U17W1 Falkirk9.409.40
27.69  Elana KerrPBU17W2 Team East Lothian7.697.69
 
SP2.72K U13X A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.06  Max RickisPBU11M  Musselburgh6.066.06
25.03  Ruby Evans U13W  Team East Lothian AC  
34.69  Vi Katuuo U11M  Musselburgh & District AC  
44.22  Ross Dargo U11M-1 Musselburgh4.284.28
53.78  Rachel BarnettPBU11W-1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.783.78
63.59  Lucy Degg U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
73.07  Julia Scott U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
 
SP2K U11W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39  Olivia Muir U11W  Harmeny4.654.65
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.69  Callum Hendry U15M1 Falkirk26.8626.86
 
DT1K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.54  Alison Pringle U23W  Annan/Queen Margaret Uni31.9731.97
227.99  Lucy HunterPBU17W  Falkirk27.9927.99
321.69  Michael Welch U13M James WilsonTeam East Lothian23.6623.66
418.98  Joanne Welch U17W James WilsonTeam East Lothian22.8822.88
518.24  Elana Kerr U17W  Team East Lothian23.8823.88
611.70  Sandy HenryPBU13M  Musselburgh11.7011.70
711.47  Rebecca Kerr U15W  Haddington RC17.1017.10
 
HT4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.44  Callum Hendry U15M1 Falkirk37.5537.55
 
HT3K U17X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.79  Elana Kerr U17W2 Team East Lothian41.8141.81
240.35  Lucy HunterPBU17W1 Falkirk40.3540.35
335.81  Joanne WelchPBU17W1James WilsonTeam East Lothian35.8135.81
424.05  Rebecca Kerr U15W-1 Haddington RC24.2424.24
520.30  Michael WelchPBU13M-3James WilsonTeam East Lothian20.3020.30
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.88  Marcin GembolisSBV35M  Musselburgh39.8844.82
 
JT600 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.60  Joe YoungerPBU15M  Team East Lothian32.6032.60
230.71  Alexandra Vallance U20W  Chirnside34.5835.35
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.40  Tammie-Louise Hunter U17W1 Chirnside34.6434.64
218.92  Keira Mcgregor U15W-2 Chirnside21.8221.82
317.34  Rebecca Kerr U15W-1 Haddington RC20.8820.88
 
JT400 U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.50  Harris RossPBU13M2 Chirnside35.5035.50
214.15  Fergus Black U13M  Musselburgh & District AC  
38.77  Lauren Zammit U13W  Musselburgh & District AC