Wrexham Final Fling External Results
Wrexham
28-29 Sep 19
SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K
HT4K HT3K HT2K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 JT300 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
SP7.26K SM (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.22Neil EdwardsSBV40M  Wrexham10.2210.88
28.62Matthew HulmePBSENM  Salford Met8.628.62
36.99Ellis CooperSBSENM  Salford Met6.997.87
 
SP6K SM (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.83John TwiddlePBV50M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters13.8313.83
213.59Matthew Bush T47/F46 SENM  DSW Para Academy13.9814.14
310.64Dave Brown V50M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters/Civil S10.9811.33
410.57Josh Knox U20M  Leigh10.8110.81
58.96Neil DaviesPBV50M Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters8.968.96
68.08Steven Thomas-Spires V50M  Wrexham/Welsh Masters8.298.29
 
SP5K U17M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.64Owen Merrett U17M1Matt SpicerYate10.3410.34
28.89Matthew HeywoodPBU17M1Michael HitchonBlackburn8.898.89
SP5K M60 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.55David GarrottPBV60M1 Telford AC8.558.55
 
SP4K U15M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.82Dafydd Pawlett U15M2Lucy GriffithsPembrokeshire15.2415.24
212.35Cameron UnsworthPBU15M2Joanne HardingStockport12.3512.35
310.12Charlie Evans U15M2Felicity DawesBanbury11.0611.06
48.91Lewis ForsterPBU15M2 Leigh8.918.91
58.79Bow HornbyPBU15M2Joanne HardingStockport8.798.79
SP4K SW (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75Sabrina Fortune F20 U23W Ian RobinsonDeeside AAC/Cardiff13.7013.70
28.92Kimberley CarterSBSENW  Telford AC8.9210.79
38.68Isabelle Collins U20W Ian RobinsonWrexham9.189.18
SP4K SM (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.09Bill Renshaw V70M  Rotherham/Midland Masters9.7310.63
28.72Martin Chadwick F36 V50M Ian RobinsonWrexham9.529.82
38.13Dave EdwardsPBV70M  Wrexham8.138.13
47.93Mike BlakePBV70M  Eryri7.937.93
57.43Kieran Jones F34 U20M  DSW Para Academy7.497.49
SP4K SW (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82Sabrina Fortune F20 U23W Ian RobinsonDeeside AAC/Cardiff13.7013.70
210.19Anna Peers U23W Dave BrownBlackburn11.3811.38
39.02Jenny Pyatt U23W Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Manchester Metropolitan 10.2110.28
48.82Charlotte BirdPBSENW  Macclesfield8.828.82
SP4K U20W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.39Jessica Arnison U20W1 Leigh7.917.91
26.83Emily LewtasSBU20W1 Leigh6.837.32
SP4K W40 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.34Helen TooleyPBV45W7 Boston/Royal Air Force6.346.34
26.20Nicola Swift V40W2Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.606.60
35.11Nicola BerryPBV40W3 Telford AC5.115.11
45.11Sharon Stoll V45W10 West Cheshire5.275.27
 
SP3K U13M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.41George Ethan MaguirePBU13M2 Deeside AAC8.418.41
28.06Isaac BromwichPBU13M1Denise HarrisDeeside AAC8.068.06
37.40Harry HeardPBU13M2 Oswestry7.407.40
46.69Adam Merrett U13M2Ann DaleYate7.567.56
55.97Samuel PickeringPBU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich5.975.97
65.91Alex Strettle U13M2Harry OakesLiverpool H6.036.03
74.87Daniel AskeyPBU13M1 Kidderminster & Stourport4.874.87
83.97Samual Telling U13M1 Kidderminster & Stourport5.015.01
SP3K U15W (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.07Tegan StoddartPBU15W2Arnie WrayTelford AC11.0711.07
210.15Charlotte ColbertPBU15W2Philip WellsHereford10.1510.15
39.68Jasmine RichardsonPBU15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester9.689.68
49.09Scarlett Moss-TurnerPBU15W1 Leigh9.099.09
58.66Grace Meredith U15W2Reginald BurkeWrexham8.778.77
68.56Roisin O'ConnorPBU15W2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton8.568.56
78.24Whitney Tucker U15W2 Deeside AAC9.529.52
86.74Megan Marsh U15W1David AshbourneLeamington7.087.08
96.07Amelia Hancock U15W1Steve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston6.196.19
105.91Katelyn Swift U15W1Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.196.19
115.78Hannah TellingPBU15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport5.785.78
SP3K SW F33 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.09Ashleigh Hellyer F33 SENW Anthony HughesSwansea/DSW Para Academy7.287.60
SP3K U17W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.27Abbey SuttonPBU17W1 Tipton10.2710.27
29.55Mia BreezePBU17W1 Deeside AAC9.559.55
39.25Lily FennessyPBU17W1 Cheltenham9.259.25
49.09Jessica Groves U17W2Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.839.83
58.72Natalie Owen U17W1Michael LeeMenai10.8310.83
67.48Elizabeth Stewart U17W2 Prestatyn8.298.29
76.36Bethany SwiftPBU17W2Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.366.36
SP3K W50 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38Karen Llewellin V55W6 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters8.159.64
27.10Lynn Baker V55W9 Pendle7.567.56
46.60Wendy ValentinePBV50W3 Crewe & Nantwich6.606.60
56.59Julie Wakelam V60W11Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters/Welsh Master7.327.32
66.52Pat Higgins V60W14 Shrewsbury/Midland Masters/Telford AC6.958.56
 
SP2.72K U13X (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.10Megan Cerys BrownPBU13W2 Deeside AAC7.107.10
26.70Gracie GalvinPBU13W2 Leigh6.706.70
36.33Harriet Wheeler U13W1 West Cheshire6.356.35
45.92Rachel HeatonPBU13W1 Deeside AAC5.925.92
55.78Kara Stoll U13W1 West Cheshire6.266.26
65.51Ciaran MerrettPBU11M-2 Yate5.515.51
75.49Jessica HigginsPBU13W1 Leigh5.495.49
85.08Isaac PickeringPBU11M-1 Crewe & Nantwich5.085.08
94.66Seren EvansPBU13W1 Wrexham4.664.66
103.43Seren BerryPBU13W1Ian RobinsonWrexham3.433.43
 
DT2K SM (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.34Matthew Hulme SENM  Salford Met20.5321.32
216.03Ellis CooperSBSENM  Salford Met16.0318.51
DT2K M40 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.84Neil Edwards V40M1 Wrexham30.9432.73
 
DT1.75K U20M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.49Josh Knox U20M1 Leigh39.7539.75
 
DT1.5K U17M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.08Isaac LeckiPBU17M2Ian RobinsonWrexham36.0836.08
232.38Ben Williams U17M2Ian RobinsonWrexham36.7436.74
330.63Owen Merrett U17M1Matt SpicerYate33.4433.44
430.08Oliver Owen U17M2 Deeside AAC/Wirral33.6933.69
529.52Matthew HeywoodPBU17M1Michael HitchonBlackburn29.5229.52
DT1.5K M50 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.90John Twiddle V50M2 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters41.3741.37
235.10Dave Brown V50M5 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters/Civil S36.9736.97
331.58Neil DaviesPBV50M1Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters31.5831.58
425.65Steven Thomas-SpiresPBV50M1 Wrexham/Welsh Masters25.6525.65
 
DT1.25K U15M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.83Cameron Unsworth U15M2Joanne HardingStockport38.3338.33
232.86Benjamen ThornPBU15M2 Vale Royal32.8632.86
332.39Lewis ForsterPBU15M2 Leigh32.3932.39
429.46Charlie EvansPBU15M2Felicity DawesBanbury29.4629.46
527.89Bow Hornby U15M2Joanne HardingStockport30.0030.00
625.74Jolyon DavisPBU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston25.7425.74
718.24Lucas CollinsPBU15M2 Leigh18.2418.24
 
DT1K SX (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.06Kimberley CarterSBSENW  Telford AC38.0639.45
235.52Geoff WardSBV65M  Wrexham/Welsh Masters/City of Stoke35.5243.16
DT1K U13M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.42George Ethan MaguirePBU13M2 Deeside AAC24.4224.42
219.58Luke HaslamPBU13M1 West Cheshire19.5819.58
319.25Isaac BromwichPBU13M1Denise HarrisDeeside AAC19.2519.25
417.95Harry HeardPBU13M2 Oswestry17.9517.95
517.77Adam Merrett U13M2Ann DaleYate19.5919.59
616.24Samual TellingPBU13M1 Kidderminster & Stourport16.2416.24
714.91Alex StrettlePBU13M2Harry OakesLiverpool H14.9114.91
813.78Samuel Pickering U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich14.0414.04
DT1K U15W (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.70Charlotte ColbertPBU15W2Philip WellsHereford29.7029.70
227.40Charlotte BrakaPBU15W1 Lonely Goat RC27.4027.40
325.72Whitney TuckerPBU15W2 Deeside AAC25.7225.72
425.46Isla Shillington U15W2 West Cheshire28.4728.47
523.26Katelyn Swift U15W1Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton24.3924.39
620.36Amelia Hancock U15W1Steve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston23.2423.24
718.10Grace Scott U15W2 West Cheshire22.4022.40
817.80Megan MarshPBU15W1David AshbourneLeamington17.8017.80
916.70Scarlett Moss-TurnerPBU15W1 Leigh16.7016.70
1016.12Grace MeredithSBU15W2Reginald BurkeWrexham16.1217.04
1115.76Hannah Telling U15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport16.3016.30
DT1K M60 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.30Bill Renshaw V70M11 Rotherham/Midland Masters31.1542.63
222.07David Garrott V60M1 Telford AC23.8423.84
316.33Mike BlakePBV70M16 Eryri16.3316.33
DT1K SW (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.70Jenny Pyatt U23W Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Manchester Metropolitan 41.0945.11
236.08Anna Peers U23W Dave BrownBlackburn40.3340.33
420.44Jessica Arnison U20W  Leigh24.2424.24
518.39Emily Lewtas U20W  Leigh20.5920.59
613.16Charlotte Bird SENW  Macclesfield16.4516.45
DT1K U17W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.08Abbey SuttonPBU17W1 Tipton33.0833.08
224.99Lily Fennessy U17W1 Cheltenham26.4126.41
324.58Sophie TemplemanPBU17W2 Wrexham24.5824.58
422.08Mia Breeze U17W1 Deeside AAC22.7322.73
521.20Elizabeth StewartPBU17W2 Prestatyn21.2021.20
616.73Jessica Groves U17W2Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20.3726.34
713.86Bethany Swift U17W2Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15.0215.02
DT1K W40 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.69Katy Coupland V40W5Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters29.1829.68
216.53Nicola Swift V40W2Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17.2317.23
315.72Helen Tooley V45W7 Boston/Royal Air Force18.8218.82
213.67Sharon Stoll V45W10 West Cheshire14.9014.90
412.97Nicola BerryPBV40W3 Telford AC12.9712.97
DT1K W50 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.06Lynn Baker V55W9 Pendle24.1324.13
221.85Karen LlewellinSBV55W6 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters21.8527.97
320.81Julie WakelamSBV60W11Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters/Welsh Master20.8123.67
417.16Wendy Valentine V50W3 Crewe & Nantwich19.4320.29
512.79Pat Higgins V60W14 Shrewsbury/Midland Masters/Telford AC13.5515.87
 
DT0.75K U13X (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.06Kara StollPBU13W1 West Cheshire22.0622.06
218.20Harriet Wheeler U13W1 West Cheshire19.5519.55
316.59Megan Cerys BrownPBU13W2 Deeside AAC16.5916.59
415.01Ciaran MerrettPBU11M-2 Yate15.0115.01
514.64Seren EvansPBU13W1 Wrexham14.6414.64
613.84Tia Owen U13W2 Deeside AAC15.1615.16
713.83Jessica Higgins U13W1 Leigh17.2017.20
812.61Gracie GalvinPBU13W2 Leigh12.6112.61
911.89Isaac PickeringPBU11M-1 Crewe & Nantwich11.8911.89
1011.71Seren Berry U13W1Ian RobinsonWrexham12.4712.47
 
HT7.26K SM (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.79Mark Elliott V40M Graham ElliottTelford AC/Midland Masters43.1445.96
225.73Neil Edwards V40M  Wrexham27.1131.47
317.41Ellis CooperPBSENM  Salford Met17.4117.41
417.00Matthew HulmePBSENM  Salford Met17.0017.00
 
HT6K U20M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.50Jack Lambert U20M1Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport58.1158.11
235.04Josh Knox U20M1 Leigh35.9035.90
HT6K M50 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.29John Twiddle V50M2 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters46.5746.80
231.50Dave Brown V50M5 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters/Civil S33.6935.07
324.50Neil Davies V50M1Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters24.8024.80
421.10Steven Thomas-SpiresPBV50M1 Wrexham/Welsh Masters21.1021.10
 
HT5K U17M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.49Owen Merrett U17M1Matt SpicerYate56.6756.67
251.45Matthew Heywood U17M1Michael HitchonBlackburn53.3853.38
HT5K M60 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.71David Garrott V60M1 Telford AC30.0630.06
 
HT4K U15M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.99Lewis Forster U15M2 Leigh37.5537.55
232.64Cameron Unsworth U15M2Joanne HardingStockport39.6239.62
323.46Charlie Evans U15M2Felicity DawesBanbury26.1126.11
422.97Bow HornbyPBU15M2Joanne HardingStockport22.9722.97
521.63Lucas CollinsPBU15M2 Leigh21.6321.63
HT4K SW (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.05Kimberley Carter SENW  Telford AC32.6632.99
HT4K M70 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.81Bill Renshaw V70M1 Rotherham/Midland Masters31.5835.28
HT4K SW (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.52Hannah Blood U20W  Sale Harriers Manchester50.9550.95
238.62Jessica ArnisonPBU20W  Leigh38.6238.62
336.86Natalie OwenPBU17W Michael LeeMenai36.8636.86
424.01Anna PeersSBU23W Dave BrownBlackburn24.0127.08
520.64Emily Lewtas U20W  Leigh24.6924.71
617.72Jenny Pyatt U23W Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Manchester Metropolitan 19.2019.20
717.39Charlotte Bird SENW  Macclesfield21.3721.37
HT4K W40 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.02Helen Tooley V45W7 Boston/Royal Air Force24.4024.40
218.47Nicola Berry V40W3 Telford AC19.3219.32
315.58Sharon Stoll V45W10 West Cheshire15.8015.80
414.21Nicola Swift V40W2Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15.3415.34
 
HT3K U13M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.49Adam MerrettPBU13M2Ann DaleYate20.4920.49
217.49Samual TellingPBU13M1 Kidderminster & Stourport17.4917.49
313.86Alex StrettlePBU13M2Harry OakesLiverpool H13.8613.86
413.03Samuel PickeringPBU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich13.0313.03
HT3K U15W (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.60Charlotte Colbert U15W2Philip WellsHereford45.8545.85
238.44Scarlett Moss-Turner U15W1 Leigh41.5941.59
336.35Isla Shillington U15W2 West Cheshire37.4037.40
435.85Amelia Hancock U15W1Steve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston36.0636.06
534.74Jasmine Richardson U15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester39.8739.87
633.24Grace Scott U15W2 West Cheshire36.8436.84
732.61Grace BontoftPBU15W2 Blackburn32.6132.61
831.21Hannah Telling U15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport31.7431.74
918.01Katelyn Swift U15W1Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20.5620.56
HT3K U13W (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.56Tia Owen U13W2 Deeside AAC28.5228.52
221.98Kara StollPBU13W1 West Cheshire21.9821.98
318.57Gracie GalvinPBU13W2 Leigh18.5718.57
417.70Harriet WheelerPBU13W1 West Cheshire17.7017.70
517.06Jessica HigginsPBU13W1 Leigh17.0617.06
612.34Seren EvansPBU13W1 Wrexham12.3412.34
77.06Seren BerryPBU13W1Ian RobinsonWrexham7.067.06
HT3K U17W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.05Meghan Sharman U17W2Laura RockBirchfield H49.7949.79
242.13Natalie Owen U17W1Michael LeeMenai45.6645.66
335.59Jessica Groves U17W2Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton39.5539.72
429.59Abbey SuttonPBU17W1 Tipton29.5929.59
512.60Bethany SwiftPBU17W2Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.6012.60
HT3K W50 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.47Karen LlewellinSBV55W6 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters29.4733.07
228.39Julie Wakelam V60W11Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters/Welsh Master31.7533.37
325.38Lynn Baker V55W9 Pendle26.5726.57
425.16Lynne Lockhart V55W9Joanne HardingEast Cheshire/Northern Masters26.3527.14
524.98Pat Higgins V60W14 Shrewsbury/Midland Masters/Telford AC25.0130.70
621.62Wendy ValentineSBV50W3 Crewe & Nantwich21.6223.52
 
HT2K U11M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.54Ciaran MerrettPBU11M10 Yate14.5414.54
210.35Isaac PickeringPBU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich10.3510.35
 
JT800 SM (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.70Jamie Carter U23M  Telford AC47.3648.33
27.45Matthew HeywoodPBU17M Michael HitchonBlackburn7.457.45
JT800 SM A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.76Benji Pearson SENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Loughborough Students64.3774.71
238.24Matthew Hulme SENM  Salford Met42.1846.28
336.79Ellis Cooper SENM  Salford Met37.5943.46
JT800 SM B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.41Josh Knox U20M  Leigh45.8345.83
241.48Patrick Harris U20M  Menai43.0943.09
338.14Neil Edwards V40M  Wrexham42.3349.37
 
JT700 U17M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.23Owen Merrett U17M1Matt SpicerYate41.8041.80
JT700 U17M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.03Morgan Batten U17M1Ralph SiggeryCarmarthen48.5848.58
246.83Brett Parkinson U17M2 Menai51.5451.54
335.21Jolyon DavisPBU15M-1 Wolverhampton & Bilston35.2135.21
JT700 M50 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.23Martin Tucker V50M3Ian RobinsonDeeside AAC/Welsh Masters44.5044.50
235.06Ronnie PricePBV50M4 Wirral35.0635.06
334.32Dave Brown V50M5 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters/Civil S38.1839.04
427.44Steven Thomas-SpiresPBV50M1 Wrexham/Welsh Masters27.4427.44
526.58John Twiddle V50M2 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters30.3030.30
624.53Jan Ian Bailey V50M1 Deeside AAC25.7825.78
722.74John DoddPBV55M6 Wirral22.7422.74
 
JT600 U15M (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.37Oliver Atkinson U15M2 Crewe & Nantwich48.8848.88
244.95Lewis Forster U15M2 Leigh46.4446.44
344.05Charlie Evans U15M2Felicity DawesBanbury49.9749.97
241.42Cameron Unsworth U15M2Joanne HardingStockport43.1243.12
537.96Jolyon Davis U15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston39.2239.22
630.16Benjamen ThornPBU15M2 Vale Royal30.1630.16
726.77Lucas Collins U15M2 Leigh27.7927.79
813.27Bow HornbySBU15M2Joanne HardingStockport13.2714.63
JT600 SW (28 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.03Emily Lewtas U20W  Leigh31.7331.73
218.84Kimberley CarterSBSENW  Telford AC18.8420.46
JT600 M60 (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.07David Garrott V60M1 Telford AC27.1827.18
JT600 SW (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.94Bethan Rees U23W  Cannock & Stafford/Aston Uni/Birchfield H49.4751.18
237.14Anna Peers U23W Dave BrownBlackburn42.1742.17
326.44Jenny Pyatt U23W Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Manchester Metropolitan 29.4933.63
Page: 1 2