Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
9 Nov 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.15KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:25Christopher PerkinsU15M2Gary CurtisBirtley
213:35Frank MorganU15M2Carol JonesCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs
313:38Jake WilsonU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
413:44Benjamin PeckU15M1 Thetford
513:53Isaac RothwellU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
613:55Sam MillsU15M2 Exeter
713:59Oliver JonesU15M2Hefin RowlandsMaldwyn
814:00Archie CoatesU15M1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs
914:00James PeckU15M2 Thetford
1014:05Samuel MarneyU15M2 Bracknell AC
1114:06Solomon Okrafo-SmartU15M2 Absolute Tri
1214:11Ethan ScottU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1314:16Noah CampionU15M2 Bedford & County
1414:20Edward EnserU15M2 Bracknell AC
1514:20Harry PrescottU15M1 Bracknell AC
1614:21Aidan DiasU15M1 Bracknell AC
1714:22Charlie HaighU15M2 Preston
1814:23Jack StrettonU15M1William Alan WinterLeicester
1914:30Fletcher HartU15M1John DillSwindon
2014:31Oscar LovedayU15M1 St. Albans AC
2114:34Kai ChilversU15M2Denise KorkmazPeterborough & Nene Valley
2214:36Max BerryU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers
2314:42Jeya KandolaU15M2 City of Norwich
2414:45Tyler WannertonU15M2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
2514:47Joseph ReindelU15M2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
2614:51Aled BreezeU15M1 Maldwyn
2714:58Jenson WarrenU15M1Steven MacurasPreston
2815:00Callum MorganU15M1 Maldwyn
2915:02Henry JonasU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
3015:03Ewan MaxwellU15M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
3115:03Callum TrippU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3215:09Monty GrewalU15M1 Abingdon
3315:13Ethan BondU15M1 Gosforth
3415:14Sam YatesU15M2Eric FowlerNuneaton
3515:14Harry TottonU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3615:15Toby SpencerU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3715:17Thomas ChadwickU15M2Peter CrookPreston
3815:20Tom CugnoniU15M2 City of Norwich
3915:28Jamie Byrne U15M  Dundrum South Dublin
4015:38Aedan LydonU15M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
4115:41Benedict ClarkU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts
4215:41Adam WoodU15M1 Watford
4315:45Finn CanningU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4415:48Euan SuppleU15M1 Bedford & County
4515:50Ayman SiadU15M2 Bedford & County
4615:50Alastair WallsU15M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
4715:51Woody DayU15M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
4815:54Isaac WhittenU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
4915:56Lewis WilesU15M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
5015:57Cameron MorganU15M1 Radley/Unattached
5115:58Ethan CairnsU15M2 Bedford & County
5216:01Oscar ButlinU15M1 Leighton Buzzard
5316:03Kian NicholsonU15M2Barry HearnOlney
5416:03Harley MackenzieU15M1Douglas YabsleyRedway Runners
5516:03Ethan FowlerU15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
5616:07Dilane NyangangU15M2 Northampton
5716:10Ryan CroftU15M2 Northampton
5816:19Samuel BennettsU15M1Nick HughesChiltern
5916:24Freddie BowerU15M1 Radley
6016:25Joshua EdwardsU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6116:29James TaylorU15M1 Bedford & County
6216:30William GallifordU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
6316:31Thomas CrippsU15M1 Radley
6416:38Timothy FryerU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
6516:46James DarbyU15M1 Northampton
6616:50Christopher BrodieU15M2 Bedford & County
6716:52Jack Everson-PlantU15M2 Cookham
6816:53Owen WestbrookU15M2 Wycombe
6916:54Oliver HerringU15M1 Silson
7016:56Joshua RobsonU15M1 Northampton
7117:01Jake StorerU15M2 Silson
7217:17Tom MaloneU15M2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
7317:22Mike SellsU15M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
7417:23James ConquestU15M1 Silson
7517:30Zak FisherU15M2 Chiltern
7617:31Soloman PerisU15M2 Watford
7717:34Jerry AndersonU15M1 Chiltern
7817:51Ethan MurrillU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
7918:01Ben WebbU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8018:05Kobi BurchmoreU15M1 Redway Runners
8118:05Jack MiddletonU15M1 Redway Runners
8218:09Oliver RoseU15M2 Northampton
8318:14Tristan HazellU15M2 Biggleswade
8418:23Sid MeadU15M1 Leighton Buzzard
8518:27Reggie TannerU15M1 Redway Runners
8618:29Dylan HollinsheadU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
8720:38Kierut SidhuU15M2 Silson
8820:38Liam CowleyU15M2 Silson
4.15KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:53Kiya DeeU15W2 Highworth/Cheltenham
215:14Elsie RobinsonU15W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
315:19Valencia WrightU15W2 Giffnock North
415:34Beth RawlinsonU15W2Colin LancasterWenlock
515:38Josie RobertsonU15W1 Newbury
615:42Taya DeeU15W2 Highworth/Cheltenham
715:43Erin Keeler-ClarkeU15W2 Houghton Harriers
815:44Antonia JubbU15W2 St. Albans AC
915:47Scarlett LivingstoneU15W1 Exeter
1015:54Hattie ReynoldsU15W2 North Norfolk Harriers
1115:55Katie FrancisU15W2Gary CurtisBirtley
1215:56Jayne ElvinU15W2Kelvin StoneThurrock
1315:59Katie StringerU15W2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester
1416:10Lily TseU15W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
1516:13Stella WhitlumU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1616:21Eve RileyU15W2 Border
1716:23Eve RowleyU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
1816:28Maddison GriffithsU15W1 Maldwyn
1916:31Isabella WrightamU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2016:32Erin EllorU15W2 Shettleston
2116:38Hortense SeedU15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
2216:39Maisie BurnsU15W2Trevor PainterChorley ATC
2316:50Beth HamiltonU15W1Richard MasseyMansfield
2417:03Sophie DunbobbinU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
2517:10Maddison WebbU15W1 Bedford & County
2617:11Katie FlockhartU15W1 Bracknell AC
2717:13Cara TerryU15W2 Cookham
2817:13Emily WilliamsU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
2917:22Hannah WoolleyU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3017:22Tilly LainchburyU15W1 Banbury
3117:25Amy SinclairU15W1 Bracknell AC
3217:29Ellie LoosleyU15W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
3317:33Lucy McGrathU15W1 Bicester
3417:34Millie FreelandU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3517:34Daisy YabsleyU15W2 Redway Runners
3617:34Abbi McCallumU15W1 North Norfolk Harriers
3717:37Tuscany WrightU15W1 Giffnock North
3817:42Annabel HedgeU15W1 St. Albans AC
3917:43Carla ManningU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4017:43Lyla BryanU15W1 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
4117:46Katie OliveU15W1 Bedford & County
4217:47Olivia EdwardsU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs
4317:48India FrostU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4417:50Sophie RylanceU15W1 Ambleside
4517:51Gracie-Rose WaltersU15W1 Charnwood
4617:52Abigail ThayanithyU15W2 Northampton
4717:59Amy HarrisU15W2 Silson
4818:00Holly LathwellU15W1 Luton
4918:01Charlotte DocwraU15W2 Chiltern
5018:05Leah JayU15W2 Luton
5118:12Flora GoatleyU15W2 Northampton
5218:13Rebecca HodgesU15W2 Watford
5318:17Charlotte BorgarsU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5418:19Morenike OrimaladeU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5518:20Cadence TaylorU15W1 Rotherham
5618:20Molly GorseU15W1 Redway Runners
5718:28Ella PatmoreU15W1 Redway Runners
5818:36Harriet PenningtonU15W2 Bracknell AC
5918:38Amelie HobbsU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts
6018:40Annabel SandersU15W1James BennettRedway Runners
6118:40Emma CaddellU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe
6218:47Laura ThompsonU15W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
6318:48Sofia FosterU15W1 Bracknell AC
6418:55Sophie LeslieU15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
6519:14Beth MoodyU15W1 Dacorum & Tring
6619:16Lauren Fines-AllinU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury
6719:17Julia BellU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
6819:19Harriet MullinsU15W1 Abingdon
6919:24Eve LawsonU15W1 Silson
7019:46Nicole ChamberlainU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7119:52Sally WallingU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe
7219:57Leatitia NyangangU15W1 Northampton
7320:07Sophie WoodU15W1 Northampton
7420:25Emma AbbeyU15W2 Bedford & County
7520:28Annabelle HiltonU15W1 Chiltern
7620:38Caitlin ReevesU15W1 Northampton
7720:46Phoebe MillerU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7821:13Jessica StennerU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
7922:31Cristina EvagorouU15W2 St. Albans AC
8022:45Louisa ArcherU15W2 Northampton
8122:52Josie Fieldsend U15W  Bracknell AC
8223:58Isabel HeleyU15W1 Silson
8324:37Sophie TitmussU15W2 Silson
8424:43Sky ArmstrongU15W1 Bicester
8525:50Isabel SumnerU15W2 Silson