Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
9 Nov 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
9.05KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:37Mahamed MahamedU23M Southampton/Southampton Solent Uni
2 29:42Sam StablerSENMRob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley
3 29:44Tom EvansSENMAllison BentonLewes/Belgrave
4 29:49Jack GraySENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5 30:07Alexander TeutenSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
6 30:09James McMurraySENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo
7 30:11Jack MillarSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
8 30:14Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
9 30:17Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
10 30:19Joe WilkinsonSENMRob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
11 30:21Matt BraySENM Bedford & County
12 30:24Liam DeeSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
13 30:30Jamie WilliamsonU23MNic BideauSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students
14 30:40Luke CotterSENMPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
15 30:45Linton TaylorSENM Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
16 30:50Ian Crowe-WrightSENM Brighton & Hove/New Mexico Uni
17 30:51Jayme RossiterSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Stud
18 31:01Mark PearceSENMLuke GunnShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
19 31:09Charlie DavisU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
20 31:11Tim HarrisonU23MKyle BennettCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
21 31:14Jonathan JanesU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
22 31:19Joshua SchofieldU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
23 31:22Tom AustinSENMMick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni
24 31:23Oliver PaulinU23MPaul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
25 31:23Norman ShreeveSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
26 31:28James HaberghamU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
27 31:33Robbie BrownU23MIan WilcockCity of York/Oxford Uni
28 31:36James CoxonSENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni
29131:37Harry BrodieU20M Bedford & County
30 31:42Alasdair KinlochU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
31 31:54Joe MorrowU23M MK Distance Project
32 31:56Leopoldo BurgueteSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
33 31:58Alex GruenU23M MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Australia
34 32:00Sam Brown-AraujoU23M Oxford Uni
35 32:01William CorkU23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich
36 32:04George WheelerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
37232:10Edward BlythmanU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
38 32:13Jamie GoodgeU23M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
39 32:16Daniel WoodgateSENMJohn StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
40332:19James MinterU20MBarry HearnBedford & County
41 32:20Richard SladeU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
42 32:21Daniel KashiSENMAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
43 32:23Stephen GarrettSENMDean MillerManx/Birmingham Uni
44 32:23Matthew SeddonSENM Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
45 32:25Joe BownessSENM Oxford Uni
46 32:25James TuttleSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
47 32:26Jamie SeddonSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
48 32:29Jordan ClayU23MNick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
49 32:34Thomas GostelowU20MJames ThieCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni
50 32:36Tom ComerfordSENMIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
51432:36Milan CampionU20MJohn DavisNotts/Oxford Uni
52 32:39Peter BenedickterSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick/Vegan
53 32:39Thomas RenshawU23M Oxford Uni
54 32:46Daniel BundredU20M Wilmslow/Oxford Uni
55 32:49William GardnerSENM Oxford City/Royal Air Force/Edinburgh AC
56533:05Ewan ForsytheU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
57633:07Matthew DicksU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
58 33:08Oliver CarringtonSENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes
59 33:14Charles WheelerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project
60 33:14Aidan SmithSENM Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
61 33:15Sam WintersSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
62 33:15Luke DelderfieldV35M Tring RC
63 33:16Sebastian CirilloSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy
64133:18Genci PepajV40M Redway Runners
65 33:20Jack EykelboschSENM Cardiff/Dacorum & Tring
66 33:21Andrew HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
67 33:22Thomas WoodU20M Eryri/Oxford Uni
68 33:23Alex Miell-IngramU23MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
69 33:23Will PerkinU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
70 33:25Paul MizonSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
71 33:30Elliot HindSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
72 33:34Bryn SmithU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
73 33:37Callum GillettSENM Reading AC
74 33:47Rob ElmoreV35M Leighton Buzzard
75733:52Jed NoblettU20M Luton
76 33:52David ClarkU23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
77 33:54Joe StrangeSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
78833:56Zac HuddU20M Keswick
79 33:56Michael BartramU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni
80933:57Myles CaddellU20MMichael TaylorWycombe
81 33:59Alexander BettsV35M Oxford Uni/Veterans
82 34:02Toby RalphU23MMark HookwayOxford Uni
83 34:03Alex JacksonU23MPeter John NixonOxford Uni
841034:04Joel DungworthU20M Leicester
85 34:11Charlie MaySENM Vale of Aylesbury
86 34:11Matt DaquilaU23M MK Distance Project
871134:12Mintu SidhuU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project
88 34:21Alex JagoSENMJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove
89 34:25Duncan LawrenceSENM Headington
901234:27Robert HickmanU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
91 34:27Thomas HallingU23M St. Albans AC/Bath Uni
921334:31Tom BarrettU20M Keighley & Craven
931434:34Max PerryU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
94 34:35Aran DavidsonSENMTrevor BrawnChiltern
95 34:36Oliver SmithSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton
96 34:36Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
97 34:48Marc Rodriguez SENM Kingston & Poly AC
981534:48Charles KershawU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
99 34:48Owen StepneySENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni
100 34:49Kieran GilfedderSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni
101 34:51Ian WoodV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
102234:54Charlie PalmerV40MDavid CheshireBedford & County
103 34:54Steven DigginU23M Oxford Uni
104 34:55Ben FindlaySENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
105 34:55Billy MeadSENM Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
1061634:56Marcus LovellU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project
107 35:06Lee DoverSENMLynn CooperHoughton Harriers
1081735:07Rowan DalyU20M St. Albans AC
109 35:08Rhys RowlandsU23M Dacorum & Tring
110 35:08Stephen HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni
111 35:14Rob WrightSENM Wycombe
112 35:19William MullinsU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
113 35:19Peter MackrellV35M Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
114 35:20Sam ToddSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich
115 35:20Joseph Grehan-BradleyU23M Oxford Uni/Durham
116335:24Iain BaileyV40M Sleaford/Royal Air Force
117 35:25Ben HuggonSENM Oxford Uni
118435:26Jonathan HoggettV40M Dacorum & Tring
119 35:31Marcus SefranekU23M Oxford Uni
120 35:31Liam BusbySENM Wycombe
121 35:34Jamie MarlowV35MRob DeaneDacorum & Tring
122 35:39Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
123 35:42Ben MarriottSENM Bingley/Leeds Uni
124 35:42William ShardlowU23M Oxford Uni
125 35:44Stephen BuckleV35M St. Albans Striders
1261835:47Ben LindarsU20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
127535:50Andrew WallingV45M Wycombe
1281935:52Harry FoxU20M Oxford Uni
129 35:56Scott WilliamsSENM Stowmarket
130636:00Rob TaylorV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
131736:02Chris LittlejohnV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
1322036:04Bradley BurkeU20MElspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star/Oxford Uni
133136:06Fergus CampbellV50M Headington
134836:07Michael SmithV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
1352136:09James MorrisU20M Unattached
136 36:18William RalstonU23MKevin TobinVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni
137 36:18James FrenchSENM Dacorum & Tring
138 36:19Mark PalserV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
139 36:25Cameron TaylorSENM Esk Valley
140 36:26Mike Dawson SENM RAF
141936:27Paul GilbertV45M Wycombe
1422236:28Cameron ReidU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
143 36:29Aaron SimpsonSENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni
144 36:30Daniel GalpinU23MBarry HearnGuernsey/Bath Uni
1451036:31Jeremy VickV40MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
146 36:34Richard BurmanSENM Oxford Uni/Unattached
147 36:35Nathan JonesSENM Higham
1482336:39Alasdair MitchellU20M St. Albans AC
149 36:41Morris TarraganoV50MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
150 36:47Neil HutchisonV35M Queens Park
1511136:49Jason SmithV45M Headington
152 36:50Thomas InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
153 36:51Christian SmithU23MNigel EvansWrexham/Oxford Uni
154236:52Matthew AdcockV50M Watford
155 36:54Richard PaveySENM Higham
156 36:54Sean WilsonSENM Wycombe
157 36:55Oliver KnightU23M St. Albans Striders
158 36:59Stefan AntonSENM Queens Park
1591237:01Matthew ClarkeV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
1602437:02Jamie PughU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
161 37:03Daniel KarwowskiSENM Luton
162 37:04William SuttonU20M Oxford Uni
1632537:06Montgomery PowellU20M Oxford Uni
1641337:06Paul WilliamsonV50M Leighton Buzzard TC
1652637:07Angus SaundersU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
166 37:10Steven CockrellSENM St. Albans Striders/Police
167 37:14Adam O'HaraV40MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth
168 37:16Sean CollumV35M Watford Joggers
169 37:17Dean ChildsSENM Wycombe
170337:18Greg SouthernV50M Sleaford/Royal Air Force
1711437:18Mark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
172 37:19Sam DearSENM Leighton Buzzard
1731537:20Graham SmithV45M St. Albans Striders
174 37:21Oliver NewellSENM Thame
175 37:28Edward BenfoldU23M Oxford Uni
1761637:29Brendon GilbertV40M Handy Cross
177 37:30Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
178437:32James BellV50M Leighton Buzzard
1791737:32Michael DmitrzakV45M Queens Park
1801837:33Nick CoupeV40M Oxford City
1811937:34Stuart InghamV45M Watford
182 37:37Adam GibsonV35M Redway Runners
183 37:39Stephen RatcliffeV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
184 37:40Mark BainesSENM Vale of Aylesbury
185 37:42Sean PinneySENM Redway Runners
1862037:43Craig Fines-AllinV45M Bearbrook
1872137:43Stuart BlofeldV40M Leighton Buzzard
1882237:44Dan DohertyV40M Higham
1892337:45Henry Keighley ElstubV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
190537:45Frank RyanV55M Watford
191637:54Steve BowranV50M Harpenden/St. Albans AC
1922737:55Andrew ShawU20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni
193 37:56Adam BaylissSENM Oxford City
1942837:57Matthew BirdU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
195 37:58Charlie PugheSENM Thame
196 37:59Richard EvansV35M St. Albans Striders
1972438:02Ewan WilsonV45M Bedford & County
198738:03Chris PrinceV50M Oxford City
1992538:04Gareth ParkerV40M St. Albans Striders
200 38:05Liam McNabolaSENM Luton
201 38:07Lee MurphySENMTony SimmonsDunstable
202 38:08Jonty Wager-LeighU23M Chiltern
2032638:10Geoff CurwenV45M Watford
204 38:14Paul AndrewV35M Leighton Buzzard
205 38:15Robert SimV35MPhil WilliamsLincoln & District/Royal Air Force
2062738:20Neil TurnerV45M Chiltern
207 38:23Shun WatanabeSENM Oxford City
208 38:23Daniel TearleV35M Tring RC
2092938:24Harry McMurtrieU20M Exeter/Oxford Uni
2102838:25Roger SeedV45M Vale of Aylesbury
211 38:26Anthony AimonSENM Headington
212 38:26Adam HintonV35M Watford
213 38:27Mike CarpenterSENM Dacorum & Tring
2142938:28Jimmy JamesV45M Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
215 38:28Paul LoosleyV40MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2163038:29Dermot MartinV40M Bearbrook
2173038:30Tom LavenderU20M Abingdon
218 38:33John FenningV35M Headington
2193138:34Peter Wrighton-SmithV45M Headington
220838:37Stuart StillV50M Bedford & County
2213238:38Richard SkilbeckV45M Headington
222938:43Steve SharplesV55M Leighton Buzzard
2233338:44Chris PennV40M Leighton Buzzard TC
2241038:45Mark TankardV50M Oxford City
225 38:46James CusackSENM Leighton Buzzard
2263438:47Michael LindenV40M Gade Valley
2273538:48Clark SchofieldV40M Hillingdon Triathletes/Unattached
2281138:49Kenny LowiesV50M Headington
229 38:50Will EastmanSENM Leighton Buzzard
230 38:50Lloyd CrossSENM Shenley
231 38:51Andrew KirschnerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
232 38:51Ben TweedSENM Buckingham & Stowe
2333138:52Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU20M Vale of Aylesbury
234 39:04David Cavero MontanerSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
235 39:08Harry HammondU23M Silson
2363639:09Stephen TurnockV45M Buckingham & Stowe
2373739:15Tim MaynardV40M Watford
238 39:15Ben StratfordV35M Dacorum & Tring
239 39:16Sam SutherlandV35M Queens Park
240 39:17Carl TuckerSENM Buckingham & Stowe/Royal Air Force
2411239:18Martin BeareV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
2423239:19Finlay GibbsU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2433839:24Peter AkrillV45M Abingdon
2443939:26Maciej KolterniakV40M Queens Park
2451339:34Nigel BunnV55M Tring RC
246 39:38Sai NimalanathanSENM Watford
2473339:39John HibleU20M Corsham
2481439:39Douglas SimpsonV50M Headington
2494039:40Dylan WendlekenV45M Gade Valley
250 39:41Chris MarriottV35M Dacorum & Tring
Page: 1 2 3