Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
11 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:10Calum FaireyU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
211:19Max BaxterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
311:22Nicholas HammettU13M2James BennettMK Distance Project
411:28Daniel LewisU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC
511:31Alex HughesU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
611:32Archie PinderU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
711:39Owen StockerU13M2 Bicester
811:40Matthew NichollsU13M2 St. Albans AC
911:42Isaac Jessop-TranterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
1011:42Fred WaltonU13M2 Radley
1111:43Edward WadeU13M2 St. Albans AC
1211:44Samuel Luke OldroydU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1311:46Cameron BarnesU13M2 Bedford & County
1411:47Rowan GawneU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1511:54Ollie WallsU13M1Anthony LoveNorthampton
1611:56Leon DoranU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
1711:58Oliver CooperU13M2Ross ConnorWatford
1811:59Lewis RobsonU13M2 Northampton
1912:02Maxwell NewmanU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2012:02Malachy CollinsU13M2 Northampton
2112:04Benjamin Westmoreland-AlexanderU13M2 Northampton
2212:10Daniel MunnU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
2312:11Nathan DavisU13M2Gordon AddisonLuton
2412:13William EdmundsU13M1 Luton
2512:19Gabriel Strutton-SmithU13M1 Chiltern
2612:20George HawkinsU13M2 Dacorum
2712:21Austin ColeU13M2 Bedford & County
2812:22Kai ScottU13M2 Northampton
2912:24Oliver WilsonU13M1 Bedford & County
3012:25Samuel DavisU13M2 Banbury
3112:26Jack LennoxU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3212:28Callum PowellU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
3312:33Thomas BaileyU13M2 St. Albans AC
3412:36Max FergieU13M1 Watford
3512:36Theo KeenU13M2 Watford
3612:37Joshua SmithU13M2 Bicester
3712:37Joseph LeeU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
3812:37Rory HiltonU13M1 Chiltern
3912:38Alfie CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
4012:41Rhys BethellU13M2 St. Albans AC
4112:47James InghamU13M1 Watford
4212:51Callum GilesU13M2 Wellingborough
4312:52Alexander GranfeltU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
4412:54Lewis FyfeU13M2 Northampton
4512:56Sammy WhibleyU13M2 Chiltern
4612:57George HardyU13M1 Biggleswade
4713:01Luke MansourU13M1 Watford
4813:03Charlie CrippsU13M1 Radley
4913:07Freddie MacKintoshU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
5013:15Jacob ArcherU13M2 Northampton
5113:15Thomas ElliottU13M1 Northampton
5213:16Daniel CarruthersU13M1 Chiltern
5313:16Casper ChillingworthU13M2 Wycombe
5413:18James DobbinU13M1 St. Albans AC
5513:20Elias SkaarupU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5613:22AN Other      
5713:23Joe RaymontU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
5813:23Freddie CaspallU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
5913:23James StallwoodU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6013:26Thomas RedfernU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
6113:34Joshua BanfieldU13M1 St. Albans AC
6213:34Issa Phillips-PopeU13M1 Chiltern
6313:38Leo ParryU13M2 Banbury
6413:40Daniel SmithU13M2 Bedford & County
6513:42Samuel HartU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
6613:42Lewis NuttU13M2 Northampton
6713:46Dewi MorganU13M1 Luton
6813:46Max O'NeillU13M2 Redway Runners
6913:47Toby SapwellU13M2 Redway Runners
7013:48Harry CannU13M1 Oxford City
7113:48Henry BarronU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum
7213:49Joseph CashinU13M1 Luton
7313:54Jude HudsonU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
7413:59Freddie CraftsU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
7514:01Gabriel GoatleyU13M2 Northampton
7614:02Maxwell HollandU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
7714:02Jack IrwinU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7814:23Stanley Baker-SmithU13M  MK Distance Project
7914:24Jaique JiboduU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
8014:53Ronnie HucknallU13M2 Dacorum
8114:58William GardinerU13M1 Northampton
8215:00Liam BallU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
8315:16Adam HunterU13M1 Silson
8415:24Daniel CoganU13M1Michael TaylorWycombe
8515:35Euan BeckettU13M1 Silson
8615:40Max PickeringU13M2 Wellingborough/Unattached
8715:48Eve MalloyU13W2 Wellingborough
8816:33Ash CarterU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
8919:03Aidan HurlockU13M1 Redway Runners
9019:51Rufus ParryU13M1 Wycombe
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:18Zoe GilbodyU13W2Nick HughesChiltern/Shropshire Schs
211:35Francesca BaxterU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
311:36Sophie JacobsU13W2James BennettMK Distance Project
411:43Lily FarrU13W1Alex StantonBedford & County
511:58Isabelle ThorpeU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
612:00Kirsten FraserU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
712:13Isla McGowanU13W1 Banbury
812:17Marea LoganU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
912:21Milly DungerU13W2Alex StantonBedford & County
1012:24Ella DarbyU13W1James WrightNorthampton
1112:32Lyla DanobregaU13W2Alex StantonBedford & County
1212:38Zineb ZbirouU13W2 Northampton
1312:39Lily Jessop-TranterU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
1412:41Abigail MansonU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
1512:43Lara ConnellU13W1 Dacorum
1612:44Olivia WillisonU13W2 Northampton
1712:44Mia FergussonU13W2 Bracknell AC
1812:44Brooke EvansU13W2Robert WrightDacorum
1912:48Evie BurtonU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe
2012:53Jessica VainesU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2112:59Amelia WhiteleyU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
2212:59Poppy FisherU13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2313:06Libby SuttonU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe
2413:08Gina LuckhurstU13W1 Watford
2513:09Denise SpencerU13W2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
2613:10Savarnah PandyaU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
2713:14Isabella Haines-GrayU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City
2813:19Olivia ClarkeU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
2913:25Charlotte HallU13W1 Banbury
3013:27Isabelle SmithU13W1 Northampton
3113:28Lucy DellerU13W2 Bedford & County
3213:36Jenna BaileyU13W2 Bracknell AC
3313:37Olivia O'BrienU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
3413:39Lucy CuthbertU13W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
3513:40Katie EneferU13W1Kevin SmithNorthampton
3613:44Adrienne NyangangU13W1 Northampton
3713:45Emily FordU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
3813:48Miriam ZbirouU13W1 Northampton
3913:48Thea OakeyU13W2 Northampton
4013:51Lizzie GarnerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
4113:51Lauren WoodU13W1 Watford
4213:56Jessica WoodsU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4314:07Beth TogneriU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
4414:12Daisy FlemonsU13W2 Bedford & County
4514:14Charlotte WilliamsonU13W2 Leighton Buzzard TC
4614:17Isabelle GreggU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4714:17Ella GlassU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4814:18Amy WootonU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4914:28Ellie FaulknerU13W2 Wycombe
5014:29Ivy UhartU13W1Michael TaylorWycombe
5114:30Beckie CrayU13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
5214:32Isobelle BarkerU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5314:39Skye DuffyU13W1 Watford
5414:40Emilia WillisU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5514:44Grace HartU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts
5614:47Alice RichardsonU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5714:53Orlagh BrunningU13W1 Biggleswade
5814:55Lyla GriffinU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe
5915:10Rebecca LawsonU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
6015:11Mae BurtonU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe
6115:12Mai KentishU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6215:17Natalie FosterU13W1 Bracknell AC
6315:23Seren YoungU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury
6415:24Lucia FaveroU13W1 Watford
6515:35Isabelle PatmoreU13W2 Redway Runners
6615:42Heather CissellU13W1 Redway Runners
6715:44Violet TempleU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
6815:55Iris CooperU13W2David RandallWycombe
6916:02Jessica TurnockU13W2 Silson
7016:10Millie SharmanU13W2Emma CookeNorthampton
7116:14Chloe RichardsU13W1 Watford
7216:45Imogen LancasterU13W1 Silson
7316:46Rosemary HeleyU13W1 Silson
7416:50Eleanor WillingalemeU13W  Redway Runners
7516:52Alexandra FancourtU13W1 Redway Runners
7617:17Charlotte HurtU13W2 Wellingborough
7717:23Florence HarrisU13W1 Silson
7817:39Paige FarleyU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
7917:43Annie CorcoranU13W1 Silson
8017:56Emma WestbrookU13W1 Wycombe