Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Feb 20

To see full results click here
8.4KXC 5.6KXC 4.3KXC 2.8KXC 1.5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
8.4KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:18Ben AlcockSENM  Bedford & County
2 27:36Richard SladeU23M Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
3 27:46George WheelerU23M James BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
4 27:58James MinterU20M Barry HearnBedford & County
5 28:11Matthew SeddonSENM  Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
6 28:23Sam WintersSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
7 28:32Andrew HeadleyU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
8 28:53Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
9 28:54Billy MeadSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
10 29:00Jed NoblettU20M  Luton
11 29:06William MullinsU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
12 29:09Kieran GilfedderSENM  Wycombe/Kingston Uni
13 29:12Graham JonesSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
14129:13Genci PepajV40M  Redway Runners
15 29:17Matthew DicksU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
16 29:19Luke DelderfieldV35M  Tring RC
17 29:20Aran DavidsonSENM Trevor BrawnChiltern
18 29:21Duncan LawrenceSENM  Headington
19 29:24Thomas HallingU23M  St. Albans AC/Bath Uni/St. Albans Striders
20 29:27Rob WrightSENM  Wycombe
21 29:31Sebastian CirilloSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy
22 29:32Sam Knee-RobinsonSENM Dean MillerBedford & County
23 29:34Andrew InskipSENM  Bedford & County
24 29:36Robert HickmanU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
25 29:41Joe StrangeSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
26 29:42Ewan ForsytheU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
27 29:45Michael GreenerSENM James BennettMK Distance Project/Durham Uni
28129:47Nick HughesV50M  Chiltern
29 29:49James TuttleSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
30 29:52Jamie FarmerSENM Nick AndersonRedway Runners
31 29:54Findlay DyerU20M  Wycombe
32 29:55Shun WatanabeSENM  Oxford City
33 29:55Richard LaursenU20M  Bedford & County
34 29:56Oliver KnightU23M  St. Albans Striders
35 30:02Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
36 30:09Max PerryU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
37 30:12Rob ElmoreV35M  Leighton Buzzard
38 30:20Rhys RowlandsU23M  Dacorum & Tring
39 30:25Peter MackrellV35M  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
40 30:31Finlay GibbsU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
41 30:33Craig EmmersonSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
42 30:33Jamie MarlowV35M Rob DeaneDacorum & Tring
43230:41Andrew WallingV45M  Wycombe
44 30:48Mintu SidhuU20M James BennettMK Distance Project
45230:49Fergus CampbellV50M  Headington
46330:52Ian GrimshawV45M  Leighton Buzzard
47 31:05Pavit KullarU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
48 31:09Liam BusbySENM  Wycombe
49 31:11Tommy DaviesU20M Steve PerkinChiltern
50 31:13Neil HutchisonV35M  Queens Park
51431:17Joseph DunnV40M  St. Albans Striders
52 31:21Thomas InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
53531:25Rob TaylorV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
54 31:28Marcus LovellU20M Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
55 31:32Matt HamiltonSENM  Dacorum & Tring
56631:33Jeremy VickV40M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
57 31:35Oliver NewellSENM  Thame
58 31:44Jamie PughU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
59331:46Frank FulcherV50M  Wycombe/Veterans
60731:47Adam MillsV50M  Dacorum & Tring
61 31:50Douglas ColemanSENM  Dacorum & Tring
62 31:53Douglas HobsonSENM  St. Albans Striders
63 31:54Matthew LockU23M  Witney
64831:55Bruce PollV45M  Bracknell AC
65431:56Matthew AdcockV50M  Watford
66 31:56Phillip OddySENM  Dacorum & Tring
67 31:57Sathiyan SivathasSENM  Queens Park
68 32:00Devon HarfordU20M Barry HearnMK Distance Project
69 32:01Oliver KiddSENM  Wycombe
70932:02Neil TurnerV45M  Chiltern
71 32:03Michael Melarkey SENM  Wycombe Phoenix
72 32:07Dean ChildsSENM  Wycombe
73 32:09Will EastmanSENM  Leighton Buzzard
74 32:09Ian HewittV35M  Headington
75 32:11Sam DearSENM  Leighton Buzzard
76 32:12Thomas DixonV35M  Chiltern
77 32:13Adam BaylissSENM  Oxford City
78 32:15Jonty WagerleighU23M  Tring RC
79 32:16Mike CarpenterSENM  Dacorum & Tring
801032:19Geoff CurwenV50M  Watford
81 32:21Pablo FuentesV35M  Chiltern
82 32:24Lloyd CrossSENM  Shenley
83532:25James BellV50M  Leighton Buzzard
84 32:29Andrew SymondsV35M  Gade Valley
85 32:32Sai NimalanathanSENM  Watford
86 32:33John GilchristSENM  Queens Park
871132:35Tom KimberV40M  Leighton Buzzard
88 32:37John FenningV35M  Headington
89 32:37James RobertsSENM  Wycombe/Bristol Uni
901232:40Michael SmithV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
91 32:42Stephen BuckleV35M  St. Albans Striders
92 32:44Adam HintonV35M  Watford
931332:46Simon BarnettV40M  Tring RC
94 32:47Harry HammondU23M  Silson
951432:47Stuart InghamV45M  Watford
961532:47Jimmy JamesV45M  Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
971632:48Matthew BrownV40M  Handy Cross
98 32:52Richard EvansV35M  St. Albans Striders
99 32:52Chris MarriottV35M  Dacorum & Tring
100 32:52Tom Willner-ReidV35M  Headington
101 32:53Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU20M  Vale of Aylesbury
1021732:55Roger SeedV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
1031833:00Dermot MartinV40M  Bearbrook
104 33:01Alex PaulSENM  Chiltern
105 33:06Charlie PugheSENM  Thame
1061933:07Brendon GilbertV40M  Handy Cross
107633:10Stuart StillV50M  Bedford & County
1082033:11Michael LindenV40M  Gade Valley
1092133:14Michael GarryV40M  Oxford City
110 33:18Matt ClementsSENM  Redway Runners
111 33:19Edward WiseU23M  Northampton/Sheffield Uni
112733:22Steve BowranV50M  Harpenden/St. Albans AC
1132233:23Gareth ParkerV40M  St. Albans Striders
114833:27Peter DeardonV50M  Bedford & County
1152333:27Greg O'CallaghanV45M  Tring RC
1162433:28Michael FryerV40M  Bearbrook
117933:31Kenny LowiesV50M  Headington
118 33:32Andrew KirschnerV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1192533:33Craig Fines-AllinV45M  Bearbrook
120 33:35Dereece GreenSENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1212633:35Simon ReadV40M  Redway Runners
1222733:36David OlimaV40M  Dacorum & Tring
1231033:37Steve RobertsV55M  Handy Cross/Veterans
1241133:40Martin BeareV55M  Ampthill & Flitwick
125 33:43Stephen RatcliffeV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1261233:47Frank RyanV55M  Watford
127 33:48Paul AndrewV35M  Leighton Buzzard
128 33:49Thomas Benjamin MackSENM  Dacorum & Tring
129 33:50Nicholas StewartV35M  Buckingham & Stowe
130 33:51Shaun FrySENM  Chiltern/Unattached
1312833:52Stephen TurnockV45M  Buckingham & Stowe
1322933:54Paul Clifford-JonesV45M  Redway Runners
1331333:55Nigel BunnV55M  Tring RC
134 33:55Daniel BremnerV35M  Headington
1351433:56Jim DarcyV50M  Silson
1363033:57Richard SkilbeckV45M  Headington
1373133:58Jonathan RobertsV45M  Gade Valley
138 33:59Ben KennySENM  Dacorum & Tring
1393234:00Stuart BlofeldV40M  Leighton Buzzard
140 34:04Darren McGivernV35M  Hazlemere
141 34:13Robby TaylorSENM  Buckingham & Stowe
142 34:24Tom LavenderU20M  Abingdon
1433334:27Steve WithersV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
144 34:27James PowellV35M  Bearbrook
1451534:30Shaun O'GormanV50M  Alchester
146 34:31Vadims SumenkovsSENM  Dacorum & Tring
1471634:33Richard DavisV50M  St. Albans Striders
148 34:35Sam SutherlandV35M  Queens Park
1491734:35Roger ThetfordV55M  Headington/Abingdon
150 34:36Tim AbbottV35M  Gade Valley
151 34:37Andrew WiseallV35M  Chiltern
1521834:37Ian LawsonV50M  Chiltern
1531934:39Eduardo UstaranV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1543434:41Matthew BrooksV45M  Leighton Buzzard
155 34:45Neil BatesV35M  Manx/Sarnia/Chiltern
1562034:45Owen ByrneV55M  Bearbrook
157 34:47Jonathan TaylorV35M  Chiltern
158 34:47David Cavero MontanerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
159 34:48Jethro Blackband SENM  Dacorum & Tring Athletics Club
1602134:51Nick ClayV55M  Leighton Buzzard
161 34:52Maryyn DouglasV35M  Redway Runners
1623534:53Andrew R WasdellV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1632234:55Simon DalesV55M  Headington
1642334:56Andy HickmanV50M  Chiltern
1653634:56Daniel Green V40M  Leighton Buzzard Athletics Club
166 34:59Phillip HeatonSENM  Gade Valley
1672435:01Douglas SimpsonV50M  Headington
1682535:03James BlackV50M David CheshireBedford & County
1692635:03Simon StorerV50M  Silson
1703735:10Arthur WaltonV40M  Headington
171 35:12Daniel SmithV35M  Buckingham & Stowe
172 35:19Sean ButlerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Unattached
173 35:20Matthew HipgraveV35M  Chiltern
1743835:22Nathan Andrew TaylorV45M  Chiltern
1752735:22Errol MaginleyV50M  St. Albans Striders
1763935:26Alan NeillV40M  Shenley
177135:28Tim JonesV60M  Vale of Aylesbury
178 35:36Adam CaulfieldU20M  Northampton
1794035:36Richard MossV40M  Chiltern
180 35:37Cameron ClarkU20M  Watford
181 35:37Charlie MajorU20M  Stevenage & North Herts
1824135:47Matthew ChildsV45M  Redway Runners
183 35:49Cory DyckSENM  Chiltern
1842835:55Andy PhelpsV55M  Headington
1854235:59David GoodmanV40M  Gade Valley
1862936:00Simon TownsendV55M  Dacorum & Tring
1874336:02Andrew JacobsV45M  MK Distance Project
1884436:03Sebastian RoweV50M  St. Albans Striders
1894536:06Nick HarrisV45M  Watford
1904636:10Simon WallisV40M  Gade Valley
191236:13Stewart ThorpV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1924736:15Simon HullV50M  Buckingham & Stowe
1933036:19Matt FowlerV50M  Handy Cross
194 36:21Sam KingV35M  Unattached
1954836:22Toby HeleyV45M  Silson
196 36:22Chris LingV35M  Unattached
197 36:23Duncan GreenSENM  Thame
1984936:24Christian OlleyV45M  Tring RC
1993136:25Simon BillennessV50M  Redway Runners
2005036:26Jonathan BirdV45M  St. Albans Striders
2013236:34Colin BraybrookV55M  St. Albans Striders
202 36:37Martin HanicinecSENM  Queens Park
2033336:40Graham SmithV55M  Bearbrook
2043436:42Ian HornerV50M  Redway Runners
205 36:47Scott Wixon-NelsonV35M  Wycombe
206 36:51Callum HarrisonSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
2075136:54Stuart DimmockV45M  Leighton Buzzard
208 36:55Declan DohertyV35M  Hazlemere
2093536:56Christopher NichollsV50M  Tring RC
2105236:57Paul SwinburneV45M Michael BluntBiggleswade
211 36:59Paul WrightSENM  MK Distance Project
2123637:00Richard BarcockV50M  Bearbrook
2135337:04Neal AshtonV45M  Dacorum & Tring
2145437:06Steven RussellV45M  Dacorum & Tring
2155537:07Adil Zbirou KhalouqV40M  Northampton
2165637:08Ross DeaconV45M  Gade Valley
2173737:12David MorrisV50M  Buckingham & Stowe
2185737:13Paul ChristieV40M  Dacorum & Tring
219 37:15Vladimir KralikV35M  Oxford City
2203837:19Martin BrentV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes
221 37:26Paul ColemanSENM  Dacorum & Tring
2225837:28Neil GreenV40M  Leighton Buzzard
2235937:29Philip MercerV40M  Gade Valley
2243937:31Mark EmmettV55M  Thame
225 37:32Adam SearleV35M  Stevenage & North Herts
2264037:33Simon GurneyV50M  Shenley
227 37:45Adam HaylockV40M  Leighton Buzzard
2284137:49Steve SmithV55M  St. Albans Striders
2294237:49Adrian HarwoodV50M Ross ConnorWatford
230 37:53Matthew KirtleySENM  Shenley
231 37:56Philip MeadSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
232337:57John GriffithsV60M  Headington
2336037:58Matt LeeseV40M  Dacorum & Tring
234437:59Martin HallingV60M  St. Albans Striders
2356138:01Nick WhiteV45M  Watford
2364338:08John GreenerV50M  Buckingham & Stowe
2374438:12Christopher NobleV50M  Brackley
238 38:15Stephen NewingV35M  Gade Valley
2396238:16Richard SlackV40M  Dacorum & Tring
2404538:17Richard PopielV55M  Silson
2416338:26Stuart Real-SlavickyV40M  Chiltern
242 38:26Simon Kirschner-HeavensV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
243 38:27Martin PetrySENM  Queens Park
2444638:28Tom AlexanderV55M  Queens Park
245 38:30Andy SealeyV35M  Shenley
246 38:33Zac McDonoughV35M Vaughan TaylerWatford
2474738:34Graham ConquestV50M  Silson
2484838:35Derek WalkerV55M  Watford
2494938:37Alec CampbellV55M  St. Albans Striders
2505038:45Jon SalmonV55M  Tring RC
Page: 1 2 3 4