Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:26Alden CollierU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
29:33Euan PinderU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
39:36Archie PinderU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
49:42Maximillian BaxterU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
59:44Cameron BarnesU13M2 Bedford & County
69:47Daniel LewisU13M2Les RaymentBracknell AC
79:51Isaac Jessop-TranterU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
89:55Nicholas HammettU13M2James BennettMK Distance Project
99:58Calum FaireyU13M3 Stevenage & North Herts
1010:04James TitmasU13M2 Bracknell AC
1110:04Edward WadeU13M2 St. Albans AC
1210:05Alex HughesU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
1310:05Rowan GawneU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
1410:05Samuel Luke OldroydU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1510:07Benjamin Westmoreland-AlexanderU13M2 Northampton
1610:09Ollie WallsU13M2 Northampton
1710:11Ethan McCallU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
1810:12Matthew NichollsU13M3 St. Albans AC
1910:13Lewis RobsonU13M2 Northampton
2010:15Oliver CooperU13M2Ross ConnorWatford
2110:20Maxwell NewmanU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2210:22Freddie MacKintoshU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
2310:24George HawkinsU13M3 Dacorum & Tring
2410:25Malachy CollinsU13M3 Northampton
2510:27Owen StockerU13M3 Bicester
2610:27Callum PowellU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2710:29Samuel DavisU13M2 Banbury
2810:30Gabriel Strutton-SmithU13M1 Chiltern
2910:32Theo KeenU13M3 Watford
3010:32Austin ColeU13M2 Bedford & County
3110:36Oliver WilsonU13M2 Bedford & County
3210:37Nathan DavisU13M3 Luton
3310:38Jack LennoxU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3410:38Thomas BaileyU13M2 St. Albans AC
3510:40Kai ScottU13M3 Northampton
3610:42Freddie EmeryU13M3Felicity MoffatChiltern
3710:45Max FergieU13M1 Watford
3810:48Sam BosherU13M2 Bedford & County
3910:49Robert CharltonU13M2 Bicester
4010:49Joshua SmithU13M3 Bicester
4110:50Casper ChillingworthU13M3 Wycombe
4210:51Joseph LeeU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
4310:54James InghamU13M1 Watford
4410:54Euan LewisU13M2 Oxford City
4510:55Dylan WinfieldU13M2George HarrisonLuton
4610:55Frazer PetersonU13M2 Chiltern
4710:56William EdmundsU13M2 Luton
4810:58Rhys BethellU13M3 St. Albans AC
4910:58Rory HiltonU13M2 Chiltern
5010:59Reece PerkinsU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5110:59Daniel CarruthersU13M2 Chiltern
5211:00James StallwoodU13M3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5311:03Jake ColesU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
5411:05James DobbinU13M2 St. Albans AC
5511:08Harry RansleyU13M  St Albans Striders
5611:09Alexander GranfeltU13M3 Marshall Milton Keynes
5711:10Lewis FyfeU13M3 Northampton
5811:12Leo ParryU13M2 Banbury
5911:12Jai BurmiU13M3Richard ClaessensWycombe
6011:13Samuel GoldingU11M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6111:14Stanley HornerU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
6211:15Jude HudsonU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
6311:17Ishi BurmiU13M3Richard ClaessensWycombe
6411:19Joshua BanfieldU13M1 St. Albans AC
6511:21Charlie CrippsU13M1 Radley
6611:22Daniel SmithU13M2 Bedford & County
6711:23Freddie CaspallU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
6811:27AN Other      
6911:30Max O'NeillU13M2 Redway Runners
7011:33Toby SapwellU13M3 Redway Runners
7111:40Joseph CashinU13M1 Luton
7211:41Harry CannU13M2 Oxford City
7311:41Thomas ElliottU13M1 Northampton
7411:42Issa Phillips-PopeU13M1 Chiltern
7511:43Stanley Baker-SmithU13M  Mk Distance Project
7611:45Jack IrwinU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7711:45Samuel HartU13M3 Vale of Aylesbury
7811:45Jaique JiboduU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
7911:47Daniel WoodU13M1 Rugby & Northampton/Northampton
8011:49Maxwell HollandU13M3 Marshall Milton Keynes
8111:50Alfie CliffordU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
8212:06Gabriel GoatleyU13M2 Northampton
8312:17Lewis Cropley U13M  Northampton Athletics Club
8412:21Thomas RedfernU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
8512:29Dewi MorganU13M2 Luton
8612:36Freddie CraftsU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
8712:38Benjamin StraughanU13M2Mark PittOxford City
8812:40Ash CarterU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
8912:41William GardinerU13M2 Northampton
9012:53Will HeavensU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
9112:56Ronnie Goodridge U13M  Leighton Buzzard Athletics Club
9213:02Daniel CoganU13M1 Wycombe
9314:00Alfie ParkerU13M1 Wycombe
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:49Zoe GilbodyU13W3Nick HughesChiltern/Shropshire Schs
29:55Francesca BaxterU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
310:10Lesedi NkoaneU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
410:14Marnie FieldsendU13W2 Bracknell AC
510:20Lily FarrU13W1 Bedford & County
610:24Rosie FosterU13W3Alex StantonBedford & County
710:26Zineb ZbirouU13W2 Northampton
810:28Isla McGowanU13W2 Banbury
910:30Ella DarbyU13W2 Northampton
1010:31Lily Jessop-TranterU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
1110:36Marea LoganU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
1210:42Milly DungerU13W2 Bedford & County
1310:43Abigail MansonU13W3 Stevenage & North Herts
1410:44Lyla DanobregaU13W3Alex StantonBedford & County
1510:45Jacqueline HellerU13W2 Cookham
1610:46Miriam ZbirouU13W1 Northampton
1710:46Evie BurtonU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe
1810:51Amy CooperU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1910:52Eloisa SymondsU13W3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2010:56Thea OakeyU13W2 Northampton
2111:02Gina LuckhurstU13W2 Watford
2211:03Olivia WillisonU13W3 Northampton
2311:03Lara ConnellU13W2 Dacorum & Tring
2411:11Charlotte HallU13W2 Banbury
2511:11Jessica VainesU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2611:12Libby SuttonU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe
2711:12Isabelle SmithU13W2 Northampton
2811:16Poppy FisherU13W3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2911:16Abigail CorbyU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
3011:19Emily FordU13W1 Chiltern
3111:28Lucy CuthbertU13W3 Vale of Aylesbury
3211:29Emma CorbyU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
3311:30Lizzie GarnerU13W3Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3411:30Ella GlassU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3511:31Lucia FaveroU13W1 Watford
3611:31Lucy WilkinsonU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
3711:33Olivia ClarkeU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
3811:34Payton CarterU13W2Mark PittOxford City
3911:39Lucy DellerU13W3 Bedford & County
4011:40Isabelle GreggU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4111:40Savarnah PandyaU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
4211:41Charlotte WilliamsonU13W3 Leighton Buzzard TC
4311:43Denise SpencerU13W3Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
4411:45Isabel MartinU13W1 Chiltern
4511:50Rebecca CrayU13W2 St. Albans AC
4611:51Imogen RoseU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
4711:54Lauren WoodU13W1 Watford
4811:56Daisy FlemonsU13W2 Bedford & County
4912:00Olivia O'BrienU13W3Les RaymentBracknell AC
5012:02Honey FitzgeraldU13W2 Cookham
5112:06Ivy UhartU13W1 Wycombe
5212:06Isobelle BarkerU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5312:09Alice RichardsonU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5412:10Katie EneferU13W1 Northampton
5512:11Amy WootonU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5612:15Grace HartU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts
5712:17Alice Emily O'LearyU13W3Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
5812:17Erin AckroydU13W3 Bracknell AC
5912:18Lily HodgskinsonU13W1 Bedford & County
6012:21Orlagh BrunningU13W2 Biggleswade
6112:27Ellie FaulknerU13W2 Wycombe
6212:33Emilia WillisU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6312:39Mae BurtonU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe
6412:41Lyla GriffinU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe
6512:46Seren YoungU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
6612:46Holly LindopU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
6712:47Amelie WaddingtonU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6812:47Rebecca LawsonU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
6912:55Natalie FosterU13W1 Bracknell AC
7012:58Iris CooperU13W3David RandallWycombe
7113:02Heather CissellU13W2 Redway Runners
7213:03Megan CatfordU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
7313:16Iona EsslemontU13W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
7413:22Evie McHughU13W1 Luton
7513:22Sophie BrooksU13W1 Silson
7613:33Millie SharmanU13W2 Northampton
7713:34Annie CorcoranU13W1 Silson
7813:42Alexandra FancourtU13W2 Redway Runners
7913:58Rosemary HeleyU13W2 Silson
8014:05Isabelle PatmoreU13W2 Redway Runners
8114:09Paige FarleyU13W3 Marshall Milton Keynes
8214:27Florence HarrisU13W1 Silson
8314:45Elizabeth NicklessU13W2 Chiltern
8414:50Olivia AxfordU13W1 Redway Runners
8515:41Emma WestbrookU13W1 Wycombe