Start Fitness Gwent League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Cardiff
12 Oct 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
In our version of the results the BACC and Gwent league are combined as run on the day
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1.25KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:40William ColesU11M11 Carmarthen
24:42Daniel PembleU11M11 Westbury
34:44Jac JonesU11M11 Carmarthen
44:46Aaron NathanU11M  Pontyclun AC
54:49Thomas HollidayU11M11 Cardiff Archers
64:55Tom GarrodU11M11 Newport
74:56Will SmithU11M11 Avon Valley
84:58Matthew PowellU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
94:58Kody GilbodyU11M11Nick HughesChiltern/Wrekin College Triathlon Club
104:59Dylan EvansU11M11 Newport
115:00John GibbyU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
125:02Osian EmmersonU11M10 Cardiff Archers
135:03Osian DaviesU11M11 Neath
145:04Daniel PerrimanU11M10 Bridgend
155:05Oisin O'HalloranU11M11 Bristol & West
165:05Tom WhiteU11M  Bristol & West AC
175:05Tristan WarrenderU11M11 Carmarthen
185:06Liam JuryU11M  Bridgend AC
195:06Lucas SalvageU11M11 Lliswerry
205:07Euan MeacockU11M10 North Somerset
215:08Noa PrendivilleU11M11 Llanelli
225:08Deri RichardsU11M  TROTS
235:08Tom HowardU11M11 Westbury
245:09Joe EdwardsU11M11 Brecon
255:09Gordon Thusing-palmerU11M11 Cardiff
265:09David LenghelU11M10 Pontyclun
275:09Tom WoodworthU11M  Westbury Harriers
285:10Garyn ToughU11M  Aberdare VAAC
295:10Tyler DaviesU11M11 Swansea
305:12Jude JenkinsU11M9 Neath
315:13George DaviesU11M11 Cardiff
325:14Edward BourdeauxU11M  Westbury Harriers
335:15Peter MurphyU11M10 Brecon
345:15Leon LlewhellinU11M10 Pembrokeshire
355:15Noah WilsonU11M  Westbury Harriers
365:17Matthew FahyU11M11 Cardiff Archers
375:19Joseph ThomasU11M11 Carmarthen
385:19Finley ReesU11M  Danescroft Primary School
395:21Seth EvansU11M  Westbury Harriers
405:22William Ese-OkorareU11M10 Aberdare Valley
415:22Thomas IrwinU11M  Danescroft Primary School
425:23Joe RobertsU11M  Lliswerry Runners
435:24Will AdamsU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
445:24Isaac BarryU11M11 Newport
455:24Samuel CubbageU11M  Newton Primary - Porthcawl
465:25Henry JohnsonU11M  Brecon AC
475:25Oliver BeynanU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
485:25Tom GilbertU11M  Rhymney Valley AC
495:25Daniel CowardU11M  Westbury Harriers
505:26Ashton WilliamsU11M10 Carmarthen
515:26Alfie FryerU11M11 North Somerset
525:27Tom RobbinsU11M11 Neath
535:27Joel HoldhamU11M10 Pontyclun
545:28Eddie BentU11M  Bristol & West AC
555:31Axel JonesU11M10 Brecon
565:31Ben ThomasU11M10 Cardiff
575:31Joshua PowellU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
585:32Elis RyderU11M  Aberdare VAAC
595:32Lucas FarmerU11M10 Cardiff Archers
605:32George TurnerU11M10 Cardiff Archers
615:32Jimmy DaviesU11M  Carmarthen Harriers
625:33Seb WilsonU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
635:34Panagiotis PatirakakosU13M12 Swansea
645:35Sidney DavisU11M  Westbury Harriers
655:36Finlay DelathU11M  Cardiff AAC
665:36Somerset HansonU11M10 North Somerset
675:37Ethan HughesU11M11Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
685:37Finlay GriffithsU11M  Ogmore Phoenix Runners
695:37Zachary ThomasU11M  Cwmfelin Primary
705:38Frank BellU11M11 Brecon
715:39Owain JonesU11M  Cardiff Archers
725:40Jacob TutcherU11M11 North Somerset
735:41Arthen BanningU11M10 Brecon
745:42Timothy ThomasU11M  Aberdare VAAC
755:42Ethan BurnettU11M10 Cardiff Archers
765:43Ethan IrwinU11M  Danescroft Primary School
775:43Ryan ReesU11M11 Llanelli
785:45Dylan MiddletonU11M11 Cardiff
795:46Gene RimoncelliU11M11 North Somerset
805:48Luke CarrattU11M11 North Somerset
815:49Zachary YeungU11M11 North Somerset
825:50Will Potter-CokkinsU11M  Lliswerry Runners
835:51Rufus HullU11M11 Bristol & West
845:51Evan PowellU11M  Celtic Tri
855:52Jake PatesonU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
865:53Euan JenkinsU11M11 Neath
875:54Thomas MorrisU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
885:56Gabriel Gardiner-DaviesU11M11 Swansea
895:57Marc ChatfieldU11M11 Swansea
905:58Alfie DanterU11M10 Blaenau Gwent
915:58Harry WilliamsU11M11 Rhondda
925:59Alex ClarkeU11M  Bridgend AC
935:59Archie KeaneU11M11 Cardiff Archers
945:59Evan FletcherU11M  Rhondda AC
956:00Cian ToughU11M  Aberdare VAAC
966:00Alistair LaurieU11M11 Chepstow H
976:02Paolo WebbU11M10 Newport
986:03Dexter ClementU11M10 Rhondda
996:04Evan ThomasU11M  Aberdare VAAC
1006:05Alfie EnglandU11M  Bristol & West AC
1016:05Zach HamerU11M10 Cardiff Archers
1026:06Jac MorrisU11M10 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
1036:09Harry ClarkU11M  Bridgend AC
1046:09Nathaniel SalvatoreU11M  Ogmore Phoenix Runners
1056:10Jack WoodhouseU11M  Cardiff AAC
1066:11Jake JonesU11M11 Cwmbran
1076:11Kameron PowellU11M11 North Somerset
1086:12Monty ClarkeU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
1096:12Luke JohnsonU11M10 Rhymney Valley
1106:14Callum RobertsU11M9 Pont-Y-Pwl
1116:15Ashton LucasU11M10 Lliswerry
1126:16Hezekiah WilliamsU11M  Bridgend AC
1136:19William PengU11M  Westbury Harriers
1146:24Jack SullivanU11M11 Swansea
1156:25Csombor HanczarU11M  Danescroft Primary School
1166:26Charlie EvansU11M  Bridgend AC
1176:28Jared BowersU11M11 Pontyclun
1186:30Ewan JonesU11M11 Brecon
1196:31Luke PeltorU11M10 Brecon
1206:32Charlie KirkhamU11M  Danescroft Primary School
1216:33Ben Newton-FryersU11M  Brecon AC
1226:34Cory NeilsenU11M  Barry & Vale Harriers
1236:35Thomas HowcroftU11M  Barry & Vale Harriers
1246:36Oliver KrestovnikoffU13M12 North Somerset
1256:37Luke WoodhouseU11M  Cardiff AAC
1266:37Kenny HurfordU11M  Guest
1276:38Edward JeynesU11M  Bridgend AC
1286:40Owen KeeganU11M11 Barry & Vale
1296:41Luca CarrafaU11M10 Rhymney Valley
1306:43Garth PritchardU11M11 Aberdare Valley
1316:45Sam FosterU11M  Aberdare VAAC
1326:55Jack WyerU11M  Danescourt Primary School
1336:56Yaasin CoowqarU11M  Danescroft Primary School
1347:12Joseph PriestU11M  Rhymney Valley AC
1.25KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:52Libby HaleU11W11 Swansea
24:54Amelia WilliamsU11W  Carmarthen Harriers
34:56Elena OliphantU11W11 S Factor
45:00Estelle LoweU11W11 Westbury
55:08Jessica NormanU11W11 Carmarthen
65:09Chloe Hartley-GreenU11W11 Swansea
75:11Ophelia JenkinsU11W11Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire
85:12Bryony BoyceU11W11 Cardiff
95:12Lois CodlingU11W10 Newport
105:12Lara SmithU11W11 City of Stoke
115:15Millie PierceU11W11 Swansea
125:16Sophia WrightamU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley
135:17Heidi MartineauU11W10 North Somerset
145:18Eva ParryU11W11 Rhymney Valley
155:21Holly Massey-JonesU11W11 Bristol & West
165:21Jenny PaulingU11W  Westbury Harriers
175:22Phoebe SanigarU11W  Bristol & West AC
185:22Sara StephensU11W11 Neath
195:23Lily-May HendyU11W  Blaenau Gwent AC
205:24Gwenan Fflur JonesU11W10 Carmarthen
215:24Elan HallU11W  Guest
225:24Nia WakleyU11W11 Newport
235:25Rebeca HarriesU11W  Cardiff AAC
245:26Gabriella Ritter-SherattU11W  Bristol & West AC
255:26Sophie CarrattU11W11 North Somerset
265:26Martha HerringshawU11W10 North Somerset
275:28Lola WilliamsU11W11 Aberdare Valley
285:30Jess StentifordU11W  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
295:32Pippa HarrisU11W11 Brecon
305:34Hannah TholeU11W  Cardiff Archers
315:34Nia LewisU11W10Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire
325:36Martha MorganU11W  Carmarthen Harriers
335:37Rhiannon DerrickU11W11Mark GoldCardiff
345:38Imogen DaviesU11W  Cardiff AAC
355:39Charlotte LewisU11W11 Brecon
365:39Keira BruceU11W10 Pembrokeshire
375:40Skye BruceU11W11 Pembrokeshire
385:41Carys HughesU11W  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
395:42Efa DavidU11W11 Pontyclun
405:44Grace JamesU11W11 Bridgend
415:45Poppy BevanU11W11 Newport
425:48Poppy EvansU11W11 Bridgend
435:48Myla SvikerisU11W11 Bridgend
445:49Megan PewtnerU11W11 Rhymney Valley
455:50Verity AinsworthU11W  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
465:50Cadi BryanU11W10 Pembrokeshire
475:52Mali EmmersonU13W  Cardiff Archers
485:52Kezia LloydU11W  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
495:53Manon JonesU11W11Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
505:53Megan TroughtonU11W  Westbury Harriers
515:54Lara Crewe-ReadU11W  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
525:54Millie PhillipsU11W11 Rhymney Valley
535:55Allie AdamsU11W10 Rhondda
545:56Eoife JoyceU11W  Westbury Harriers
556:00Grace BaynhamU11W  Bridgend AC
566:01Daisy LewisU11W11 Bridgend
576:02Isobel JoslingU11W10 North Somerset
586:03Heidi RobinsonU11W  Blaenau Gwent AC
596:04Tiana OdugbesanU11W10 Blaenau Gwent
606:04Poppy YoungU11W  Blaenau Gwent AC
616:04Charlotte RobinsonU11W11 Rhymney Valley
626:05Nia ParryU11W  Barry & Vale Harriers
636:05Fionnuala BrothertonU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley
646:06Millie AdamsU11W10 North Somerset
656:06Eden WilliamsU11W10 Swansea
666:07Nia AkersU11W11 Pontyclun
676:08Samantha JantzU11W11 Barry & Vale
686:08Scarlett HodgesU11W10 Bridgend
696:08Milly HarrisU11W10 Celtic Tri
706:10Clemmie DaviesU11W  Brecon AC
716:11Eleni HerbertU11W11 Barry & Vale
726:12Mia AmereinU11W11 Bridgend
736:13Imogen McCadieU11W11 Swansea
746:14Elodie ChinU11W11 Barry & Vale
756:15Olivia LingU11W  Danescroft Primary School
766:15Tabitha Ventress-BrettU11W10 Swansea
776:16Lolah ScicciaU11W  Aberdare VAAC
786:16Gabriella SinclairU11W10 North Somerset
796:17Gwen DaleyU11W  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
806:19Libby EmanuelU11W  Pontyclun AC
816:20Beca Flur-EvansU11W  Cardiff Archers
826:20Lilly DimentU11W11 Swansea
836:21Zoe HuntU13W  Bristol & West
846:22Lily WalbyoffU11W11 Swansea
856:23Libby BennettU11W11 Blaenau Gwent
866:24Polly EvansU11W10 Brecon
876:24Holly PriceU11W10 Brecon
886:25Llinos JonesU11W10 Brecon
896:25Ffion ByrneU11W  Danescroft Primary School
906:25Connie BradleyU11W11 Newport
916:26Lyra HutchingsU11W  Bridgend AC
926:26Grace PattersonU11W11 Bridgend
936:28Lola BatesU11W  Cwmbran Harriers
946:29Megan McCallumU11W11 Cardiff
956:29Alice AtkinsonU11W  Evencode School
966:29Ava HoltonU11W  Newport Harriers
976:29Rosie ShanklinU11W  Evenlode
986:30Willow DoddU11W  Brecon AC
996:30Courtney HoldhamU11W10 Pontyclun
1006:31Hollie WeaverU13W12 Rhondda
1016:32Lexi WatersU11W10 Aberdare Valley
1026:33Megan Hooper-NashU11W11 Cardiff
1036:34Ruby HearneU11W10 Cwmbran
1046:35Anisa LawonU11W  Bristol & West AC
1056:36Olivia JonesU11W  Barry & Vale Harriers
1066:37Bronwen RobertsU11W11 Brecon
1076:37Megan WeaverU13W12 Rhondda
1086:39Lilly MorrillU11W  Rhymney Valley AC
1096:41Grace MorrisU11W10 Blaenau Gwent
1106:42Conniw HornU11W  Haberdashers Monmouth Schools
1116:42Erin YouldenU11W  Pontyclun AC
1126:43Ella PearceU11W10 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
1136:45Charlotte FurberU11W11 Aberdare Valley
1146:45Freya HellingU11W  Bridgend AC
1156:46Kayla HainesU11W  Danescroft Primary School
1166:47Tia WhitcombeU11W  Blaenau Gwent AC
Page: 1 2