Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Pembrey Park
9 Nov 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:06Henry DawesU13M3Darryn McAteeNewport
210:10Iwan ThomasU13M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
310:17Herbie CooksleyU13M2 North Somerset
410:18Ifan BowenU13M3Neil ThomasCarmarthen
510:19Kobe BeltranU13M2Mark GoldCardiff/Welsh Schools
610:28Elliot JestonU13M3 North Somerset
710:33Benjamin CollinsU13M2 North Somerset
810:36Zac CoxU13M2 Bristol & West
910:37Alex Auton-GreenU13M2 Bristol & West
1010:38Cai PrendervilleU13M2 Llanelli
1110:41Macsen ToogoodU13M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen
1210:44Oliver PattersonU13M2 Swansea
1310:45Nathan HillU13M2Paul HillCardiff Archers
1410:46Kian WilsonU13M2 Pontyclun
1510:48Joseph MurphyU13M2 Brecon
1610:50Joel MartineauU13M1 North Somerset
1710:51Zachary BeddowsU13M1 Celtic Tri
1810:52Harry TurnerU13M1 Cardiff
1910:54Iwan FroleyU13M2 Bridgend
2010:55Patrick HipkissU13M2 North Somerset
2110:57Ronnie WilmottU13M2 Bristol & West
2211:04Harvey LeeU13M2 Rhymney Valley
2311:05Llyr JonesU13M  Carmarthen Harriers
2411:06Ethan HamerU13M1 Cardiff Archers
2511:07Steffan HigginsU13M2 Swansea
2611:09Jake LynockU13M3 Carmarthen
2711:10Joshua SandersU13M1Mark GoldCardiff
2811:10Jacob ForsbrookU13M2 North Somerset
2911:10Jude WaitU13M3 North Somerset
3011:14Alexander ColesU13M1 Carmarthen
3111:14Tom LoynesU13M  Neath Harriers
3211:17Ashton ParryU13M1 Neath
3311:18Tom SturdyU13M1 Cardiff
3411:20Harry BillinghamU13M  TROTS
3511:24Alfie SargentU13M  Barry & Vale Harriers
3611:25Joshua BarrettU13M2Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire
3711:27Finley EnochU13M2 Aberdare Valley
3811:30Joey TaylorU13M2 Bristol & West
3911:31Caian SteadmanU13M1 Blaenau Gwent
4011:36Henry WatsonU13M2 Westbury/Yate
4111:36Vijay BakraniaU13M2 Bristol & West
4211:38Daniel Ifan WarrenderU13M1 Carmarthen
4311:39Iola PierceU13M2 Brecon
4411:48Luke GriffithsU13M2 Aberdare Valley
4511:50Alec DaviesU13M2 Cardiff
4611:51Finley BruceU13M2 Pembrokeshire
4711:52William HerdmanU13M1 Brecon
4811:52Jack StewartU13M1Mark GoldCardiff
4911:54William RobertsU13M  Cardiff AAC
5012:00Aran JonesU13M  Carmarthen Harriers
5112:02Ethan MatthewsU13M3 Celtic Tri
5212:03Joseph SandifordU13M2 North Somerset
5312:04Alfie OsborneU13M2 Cardiff
5412:04Jack MorganU13M2 Pembrokeshire
5512:05Calum JohnsU13M2 Swansea
5612:07James WhalleyU13M1 Barry & Vale
5712:08Harry OsborneU13M2 Cardiff
5812:09Alex PeltorU13M1 Brecon
5912:11Tygan DaviesU13M2 Carmarthen
6012:12Liam Upton-BoormanU13M2 Carmarthen
6112:14Zeki HarstonU13M2 North Somerset
6212:15Cameron SadifiU13M  Cardiff AAC
6312:16Rhys JonesU13M2 Lliswerry
6412:22Dylan SmithU13M2 Aberdare Valley
6512:22Felix PearsonU13M2 Bristol & West
6612:34Owen JoyceU13M  Westbury Harriers
6712:35Saul OttesonU13M1John GriffithsSwansea
6812:37Dan LewisU13M  Avon Valley Runners
6912:41Callum ThierneyU13M  Westbury Harriers
7012:42Rory GriffithsU13M  Ogmore Phoenix Runners
7112:44Lewis BarnesU13M1 Bridgend
7212:45Ioan SmithU13M  Cardiff Archers
7312:54Jed WherlockU13M2 Lliswerry
7412:58Oliver ThomasU13M2 Swansea
7513:01Ethan GreyU13M  Rhymney Valley AC
7613:03Caerwyn BanksU13M  Rhymney Valley AC
7713:05Harry CreswellU13M  Celtic Tri
7813:12Rhys KingdonU13M1 Barry & Vale
7913:14Samuel JonesU13M1 Barry & Vale
8013:22Fraser HigginsonU13M2 Bridgend
8113:41Evan LaytonU13M1 Cardiff
8213:57Connor GrovesU11M-1 Rhymney Valley
8314:13Adam DavisU13M3 Bridgend
8414:16Ioan HobbsU13M  Celtic Tri
8514:19Alex RhoddisU13M  Cardiff AAC
8614:34Barney ThomasU13M1 Bristol & West
8714:47Ethan RawleU13M2 Aberdare Valley
8814:50Edward ProsserU13M2 Swansea
8914:54Lewys JonesU13M1 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
9014:57Oliver BainU13M1 Bridgend
9115:05Iestyn WilliamsU13M2 Celtic Tri
9215:06Owain JamesU13M2 Celtic Tri
9316:06Jack GleesonU13M2 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
9417:00Kiefer GoffinU13M1 Barry & Vale
9517:06Harri WoolstanU13M  Pontyclun AC
9618:58Gethin BarnfieldU13M1 Rhondda
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:55Laura ChanceU13W3 Westbury/Yate
211:00Elen RuckU13W2 Westbury/Yate
311:01Millie RedmanU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
411:08Amy GarrodU13W2Darryn McAteeNewport
511:13Ellie MorrisU13W3Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
611:14Iona RoderickU13W3 Cardiff
711:16Ruby HerdmanU13W1 Brecon
811:31Mali MacDuffU13W3Paul HillCardiff Archers
911:42Frances MackieU13W2 Carmarthen
1011:49Mabli PhillipsU13W1Steve KnightCardiff
1111:52Millie GoldU13W1Mark GoldCardiff
1211:54Kaitlyn JonesU13W3 Swansea
1311:54Carys WoodU13W2 Carmarthen
1411:55Alice DaviesU13W2Mark GoldCardiff
1511:59Freya TaylorU13W3 Newport
1612:00Neve JonesU13W2Mark GoldCardiff
1712:01Kara BennetU13W  Cardiff AAC
1812:03Felicity LoweU13W1 Westbury/Yate
1912:05Lilly OakenfullU13W2 Newport
2012:09Holly Anne JohnU13W2 Pembrokeshire
2112:09Emily PeltorU13W1 Brecon
2212:10Jasmine SpearU13W1 Westbury
2312:10Sophie Hartley-GreenU13W2 Swansea
2412:14Rhiannon Heredia-RoweU13W2 Celtic Tri
2512:16Lyla BriffittU13W2 North Somerset
2612:19Chloe FarmerU13W1Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers
2712:24Amelia WildgooseU13W2 Barry & Vale
2812:28Isobel MacIntyreU13W1 Pontyclun
2912:30Ava DaviesU13W1 Swansea
3012:33Ellie-May JohnU13W2 Carmarthen
3112:37Harriet BrownU13W2 North Somerset
3212:38Mari StephensU13W1 Neath
3312:43Rebecca DerrickU13W1Mark GoldCardiff
3412:46Lily StephensU13W2 Bridgend
3512:51Bethany CliffordU13W1 Celtic Tri
3612:55Katie DavidU13W2 Pembrokeshire
3712:56Carys HennesseyU13W2 Swansea
3813:01Charlotte PowellU13W3 Llanelli
3913:04Chloe LewisU13W1 Swansea
4013:08Anya BradyU13W1Darryn McAteeNewport
4113:11Isabelle JacklinU13W1 Aberdare Valley
4213:14Ffion HoweU13W2 Bridgend
4313:18Emily FreemanU13W3 North Somerset
4413:26Bessy HillU15W4 Carmarthen
4513:27Sophie WhiteU13W1 Westbury
4613:29Ella-May ThomasU13W2 Swansea
4713:29Marni BurridgeU13W2 Rhymney Valley
4813:32Ariannah ThomasU13W1 Bridgend
4913:33Lilwen BanningU13W2 Brecon
5013:46Erin Beth EvansU13W2 Cardiff Archers
5113:52Anya ElfasU13W  Cardiff AAC
5213:53Sophie LlewellynU13W1 Pembrokeshire
5313:55Sophie ThomasU11W-1 Pontyclun
5413:58Charlotte WatchamU13W1 Rhymney Valley
5513:59Larissa JonesU13W1 Aberdare Valley
5614:00Anna PeltorU13W3 Brecon
5714:02Evelyn CartlidgeU13W1 Aberdare Valley
5814:05Maddison GregoryU13W2Mark GoldCardiff
5914:08Angharrad MalletU13W  Cardiff Archers
6014:10Daisy EvansU13W2 Bridgend
6114:18Matilda ToplissU13W1 Swansea
6214:22Natalie CoughlanU13W3 Swansea
6314:29Amelie CampionU13W2 Llanelli
6414:33Eleri EmmersonU13W1 Cardiff Archers
6514:44Mared DavisU13W2 Cardiff Archers
6614:45Maisie JamesU13W1 Celtic Tri
6714:48Nina LeighU13W1 Cardiff Archers
6814:57Grace GriffithsU13W1 Rhondda
6915:07Nieve ToveyU13W2 Celtic Tri
7015:16Thea LloydU13W2 Aberdare Valley
7115:28Katie BlowerU13W2 Bridgend
7215:32Katie SellickU13W3 Neath
7315:39Grace TaylorU13W1 Bridgend
7415:46Katy GriffithsU13W  Guest
7515:57Freya RobertsU13W1 Brecon
7616:22Imogen HarnU13W  Lliswerry Runners
7716:33Caitlin CartlidgeU13W2 Aberdare Valley
7816:43Mali LavercombeU13W1 Aberdare Valley
7916:47Arrayah ThomasU13W1 Bridgend