Jim Day Memorial Pole Vault Open External Results
Carshalton
22 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.73iHaulwen DaviesPBU15WAlan EaseyWorthing2.732.82
22.43iLydia PrestonPBU15WRichard PillingCrawley2.432.43
32.33iTemitayo AlawoyaSBSENWJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Uni2.332.60
32.33iZowie Dodge U15WGordon John LillisBasildon2.402.63
52.23iErin Rees U15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.602.80
62.23iFinn Kitteridge U13MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.302.68
72.23iRiyhanna Duvergier U15W Crawley2.262.26
72.23iGracie WilliamsonPBU15WNick JonesWatford2.232.40
92.13iAmalie Smith Jarman U15WRichard PillingLewes2.262.52
102.13iMolly StauntonPBU13WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.132.63
112.13iSimone StirzakerPBU15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.132.13
122.13iDaisy MasonPBU17WRichard PillingLewes2.132.13
132.03iNina BalutPBU15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.032.80
132.03iLara QuickfallPBU17W Kingston & Poly2.032.03
132.03iRosalind Zeffertt V55W Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet2.202.20
162.03iJessica Banner U15WRichard PillingLewes2.212.30
171.93iKimberley Martin SENW Hastings AC2.002.35
181.93iBethan NorvillSBU13W Kingston & Poly1.932.22
191.83iCharlie PlattPBU11M Blackheath & Bromley2.002.58
201.83iJayne Gray V35W Hastings AC2.102.10
211.53iMilo Hilborne U9M Unattached  
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.33iNed McCauleyPBU17MRichard PillingLewes3.333.33
23.13iJack Staunton U15MNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.203.33
33.03iNeal Mason V70M Midland Masters3.103.10
42.93iDavid Blunt V65MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.003.60
52.93iCaitlin Boyle U23WRobert ThickpennyChelmsford2.953.10
62.93iTina Quinlivan V40WRobert ThickpennyChelmsford2.952.95
72.83iOscar WitcombePBU15MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.833.18
82.83iMaddy Bullen U15WRichard PillingLewes3.003.05
92.73iRoger Platt V45M Blackheath & Bromley2.802.93
102.73iHannah Russell U15WRichard PillingLewes2.903.20
112.63iMichael Franklin V50M Walton3.003.10
122.63iWayne Martin V60MJohn AndrewsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets2.903.30
132.48iAndrew Del Nevo V50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets2.713.40
132.48iAlison Murray V50W Hercules Wimbledon/Welsh Masters3.023.95
PV SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.93iEmyr JonesSBSENMChristian NorthCardiff/Swansea Uni/West Wales3.934.45
23.83iMegan BaileyPBU23W Harrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC3.833.92
33.73iCameron Wells U17MRichard PillingEast Grinstead3.953.95
43.73iWilliam Snashall U17MRichard PillingCrawley4.004.00
53.73iAndy Ashurst V50M Sale Harriers Manchester3.915.45
63.73iSophie Ashurst U17WAndy AshurstSale Harriers Manchester3.933.93
73.73iEthan KitteridgePBU17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.024.12
83.63iElizabeth Edden SENWAdam LyonsBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni3.953.95
93.53iGemma Tutton U15WRichard PillingUnicaja Atletismo3.813.81
103.53iStanislav Vilga V35M Thames Valley/Slovakia4.004.00
113.53iGavin Berry SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Air Force3.603.60
123.43iOri Bartle U17MRichard PillingLewes3.603.70
133.43iMariette TerrisseSBSENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/France3.434.00
143.28iJames Pratt U15MRichard PillingCrawley3.523.60
143.28iDillan Tierney U17MRichard PillingCrawley3.523.52
163.28iEmilie Oakden U15WRichard PillingLewes3.623.62
PV SX D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.03iGeorge Turner U23MAllan WilliamsCrawley/Brighton Uni5.205.20
24.93iScott HugginsSBSENMAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4.935.26
34.73iFrankie Johnson U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County5.155.15
44.63iYuri Kanash SENM West Waterford AC  
54.53iGeorge HopkinsPBU17MNick PhippsWoking4.534.60
54.53iElliot Thompson SENMGreg RichardsEnfield & Haringey4.664.70
74.33iJack Harris U20MRichard PillingLewes/Brunel Uni London4.704.70
84.33iMark JohnsonSBV55M Leeds City/Northern Masters4.335.26
94.23iElliot Breen U20MGordon John LillisHerts Phoenix/Dartford H4.604.60
104.13iBarnaby Corry U17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.314.31
114.03iDan Dearden U17MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star4.104.12
114.03iJade Ive SENW Sutton & District/Southampton4.434.43
134.03iIan Parkinson V40MChristopher ParkinsonWycombe/Southern Counties Vets4.104.31
144.03iJames Robinson V40M Halesowen/Midland Masters4.264.26
153.93iOluwafemi Segun U17MGordon John LillisDartford H4.004.12
PV SX E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.83iIsaac LancasterPBU15MRichard PillingLewes2.833.02
22.83iAndy BuchananSBV45MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2.833.13
32.83iDerek Warn V50MErik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets3.003.20
42.73iAlex StirzakerPBU15MThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.933.10
52.73iEsme LindoPBU15WRichard PillingCrawley2.732.80
62.63iCharlotte SidaPBU15W Lewes2.632.63
72.63iBeatrice Osman-AlluPBU15WRichard PillingLewes2.632.63
72.63iLucy Bayo U17WRichard PillingCrawley2.652.80
92.53iKatie Glasspoole U15WDerek WarnSouthampton2.612.61
102.53iSophia Hepher U20W Sutton & District2.702.72
112.53iMena Powell U15WRichard PillingLewes2.752.75
122.53iSi├ón Hubbard U17WAdam LyonsTamworth2.632.90
132.43iAshley Tierney U17M Crawley2.802.80
142.18iClaudia Cubbage V45WAllan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets/Welsh Ma2.202.63
-NHiFrances Osman-Allu U20WRichard PillingLewes2.702.83
PV SX F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.63iBenjamin PlattPBU15MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.633.70
23.53iChloe BillinghamSBU23W Horsham Blue Star/Cambridge Uni/Trafford3.533.60
33.53iAngus BowlingPBU17MRoy ThickpennyNene Valley3.533.53
43.43iJasmine PreshoPBU20WEgryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.603.60
53.33iDerek Hateley V50MTerry SelwayNuneaton/Midland Masters3.503.50
63.33iNemiah MunirPBU20WIan ParkinsonVale of Aylesbury3.333.55
63.33iAmelia Hatchard U15WRichard PillingLewes3.363.50
83.33iSasha BirrellPBSENWSimon EastwoodCity of Norwich/Bedford & County3.333.33
93.23iErin Breen U23WGordon John LillisHerts Phoenix3.363.45
103.13iDouglas Buisson SENMJohn MahonCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni3.503.50
103.13iAnna Ryan U20W Moycarkey Coolcroo AC  
123.13iIvy Spencer U17WRichard PillingLewes3.253.30
133.03iJack Murphy U20M Glaslough Harriers AC. Ireland  
143.03iJack WestleySBU20M Kingston & Poly3.034.10
153.03iJessica Hall U20WNick PhippsGuildford & Godalming3.203.32
162.88iBen Bagust U17M Southampton3.103.10
-NHiAllan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.304.70
-NHiLucinda White U15WAnthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes3.203.20