East Anglian League External Results
Caister-on-Sea
20 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTCallum SimpsonSENM RAF Marham
2 NTTyler BilyardU20M Great Yarmouth
3 NTDaniel SimmonsSENM Tri-Anglia
4 NTJosh EdwardsU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni
51NTCarl PrewerV45M GYRR
62NTJeremy RogersV45M Gazelles
7 NTBilly GirlingSENM GYRR
81NTMark GarrettV55M Road Runners
9 NTDaniel SeagroveU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
10 NTCraig AlexanderSENM RAF TC
111NTChris HarrisonV35M Aviva
12 NTOliver DackSENM Road Runners
131NTSean ThompsonV50M Wymondham
142NTMark CluesV50M Tri-Anglia
15 NTFergus CrouchSENM UEA
161NTLee ForderV40M Road Runners
173NTMark DuffieldV45M Team Dunerunner
182NTBen ChurchmanV35M RAF Marham
192NTKevin FrazerV55M Wymondham
202NTMark MardellV40M Road Runners
213NTDuncan SamwellV40M Tri-Anglia
224NTKevin BurgessV45M Tri-Anglia
233NTTrevor KuhrtV35M Road Runners
244NTRadley FennV40M Sportlink
253NTIan Richard MooreV50M Wymondham
264NTKierstan ForemanV35M Road Runners
275NTTyrone YoungV35M Team Dunerunner
286NTAdam PimbleV35M Team Dunerunner
295NTPhil WhitingV45M Gazelles
301NTStephen MeadV65M Stowmarket
314NTDarren HonourV50M Team Dunerunner
325NTAdrian SimmondsV50M RAF Honington
333NTMichael SadlerV55M North Norfolk BR
346NTShawn MasonV45M Great Yarmouth
357NTPeter BirdV45M East Coast Runners
361NTRoger AckerleyV60M Sportlink
37 NTGregory TinderSENM Tri-Anglia
382NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
397NTJon BeverleyV35M Reepham
406NTAndrew Neil BakerV50M Great Yarmouth RR
413NTSteve RolfeV60M Gazelles
424NTAndrew LaneV60M Wymondham
435NTBernard MukuyaV40M Great Yarmouth
448NTStefan WhiteV35M Reepham
459NTMatthew DawsonV35M RAF Marham
466NTAndrew HawesV40M Reepham
474NTRobin BelsomV55M East Coast Runners
485NTPhilip CooperV55M Reepham
495NTDerek ByeV60M Gazelles
507NTLee OxburyV50M Gazelles
518NTJonathan PhillippsV50M NNBR
526NTRob HallV55M Sportlink
536NTPhil BowerV55M RAF St. Mawgan
547NTJonathan CordleV55M Tri-Anglia
558NTKeith WalpoleV45M Road Runners
568NTChris ChorleyV55M Sportlink
571NTKevin YoungsV70M Gazelles
589NTGraham JohnsonV50M Jaguars
599NTBarry HalkyardV45M Jaguars
6010NTPhilip BartramV45M Individual
6110NTDan GoodwinV35M Team Dunerunner
6211NTScott ShrubsallV35M Jaguars
637NTSimon FoxV40M Great Yarmouth RR
649NTGary GrandV55M Road Runners
657NTIan SturgessV60M Wymondham
66 NTPeter GottsSENM RAF Marham
6711NTJulian TrottV45M Reepham
6810NTPaul EmeryV55M Jaguars
698NTJohn BaxterV60M Individual
7012NTPete ReedV35M RAF Marham
718NTGreg PearsonV40M Reepham
729NTRonnie MountV40M Road Runners
739NTPaul DowsonV60M Team Dunerunner
7410NTTony BealesV50M Wymondham
7510NTThomas BaileyV40M Aviva
76 NTJames QueripelSENM RAF Marham
7710NTPaolo De MarcoV60M Tri-Anglia
7813NTMartin JonesV35M Wymondham
7911NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
8011NTPete ThompsonV60M Gazelles
8111NTRobert ReasonV50M Stowmarket
8212NTPhil KingV60M North Norfolk BR
8312NTSteve CookV50M Gazelles
8412NTBlaine CraddockV45M Great Yarmouth
852NTMark TaylerV65M Road Runners
8612NTLeslie HillV55M Gazelles
872NTFrank Martin MogganV70M Stowmarket
8813NTAndrew HammondV60M Gazelles
8913NTMark PeachV45M Great Yarmouth RR
9013NTMark R PhiloV50M Tri-Anglia
9113NTKeith BrightyV55M Jaguars
9214NTStephen SaddV60M Gazelles
9314NTPaul LeonardV45M RAF Marham
9414NTBen KendallV35M Road Runners
9514NTRyan PeacockV50M RAF Marham
9615NTRichard EvansV50M Individual
973NTNeil AndertonV70M Individual
9811NTShane SmithV40M Sportlink
993NTJohn LeeV65M Tri-Anglia
10012NTLea FennellyV40M Tri-Anglia
101 NTAaron ButtonSENM Great Yarmouth
10215NTCraig DaviesV45M Tri-Anglia
10314NTGraham HardinghamV55M Gazelles
10416NTPaul SaundersV45M Tri-Anglia
1054NTDavid GoodwinV70M Gazelles
1064NTHoward TullyV65M Individual
10715NTMartin EdenV60M NNBR
10815NTRod ManselV55M Individual
109 NTRobert GreevesSENM Reepham
1105NTPaul WatersV65M Individual
11116NTAndrew ToogoodV55M North Norfolk BR
11216NTMike JollyV50M Reepham
1135NTJohn BoneV70M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
1146NTStephen LindenV65M Stowmarket
11517NTMichael CookV50M Individual
1167NTRobert ScarfeV65M Wymondham
11717NTAdrian ColeV55M Stowmarket
11816NTMichael PopeV60M Wymondham
11915NTThomas RobinsonV35M Individual
1206NTMichael SmithV70M Wymondham
1217NTJohn EnglandV70M Great Yarmouth
12218NTDavid RobinsonV60M Ryston
12319NTPaul CorderV55M Road Runners
1248NTTrevor PotterV65M Road Runners
1251NTRodney FreeburnV80M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTColleen Nicole MukuyaSENW Great Yarmouth
21NTJulliette WatkinsonV35W Wymondham
3 NTLottie RowedderSENW UEA
4 NTRachel BroomeU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/East Anglia Uni
5 NTYsabel DrewettU23W Leicester/East Anglia Uni
61NTTammy JordanV40W Stowmarket
72NTDeborah EnglishV40W Aviva
8 NTKatie KingSENW St. Edmund Pacers
92NTKatherine TrehaneV35W Gazelles
101NTClaire BrownV55W Wymondham
113NTKelly PepperV35W St. Edmund Pacers
124NTChristine HeadV35W Team Dunerunner
13 NTAmy FrancisU20W Skyrac/East Anglia Uni
142NTMaureen McCarthyV55W St Edmund Pacers
151NTNicola BakerV50W Great Yarmouth RR
161NTAmanda MarshallV45W Individual
173NTUrsie SmithV40W Reepham
182NTElly YoungV50W Jaguars
194NTKaren DoakV40W Tri-Anglia
203NTHelen MianV50W Gazelles
213NTElke HauslerV55W Newmarket J/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers/Germ
22 NTJasmin HonourU20W Great Yarmouth RR
235NTTessa KillingbeckV35W Unattached
242NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV45W Tri-Anglia
254NTTracy PrewerV55W GYRR
266NTNat CantV35W Team Dunerunner
274NTAnneke CookV50W Wymondham
287NTJodie CauserV35W Sportlink
29 NTHannah SeagoSENW GYRR
305NTCharlotte WoottonV50W Gazelles
313NTEmma JordanV45W Jaguars
324NTMarie ClarkV45W Sportlink
336NTVanessa DuffyV50W Team Dunerunner
348NTSarah R ColeV35W Wymondham
355NTRuth GainsfordV55W Jaguars
361NTBobbie SauerzapfV60W Sportlink
377NTNicky DowsonV50W Team Dunerunner
381NTRosemary JacksonV65W Jaguars
398NTRuth CowlinV50W St Edmund Pacers
405NTEmma MeiringV45W Individual
416NTWendy SmithV55W Road Runners
429NTJude DurrantV50W Sportlink
435NTTracy ShureyV40W Reepham
447NTSandra MayhewV55W Stowmarket
45 NTFrida KrokstadSENW GYRR
4610NTSamantha Stedman-JonesV50W Team Dunerunner
472NTJenny MorganV60W St. Edmund Pacers
489NTKatie FennV35W Sportlink
496NTSamantha GraingerV45W Wymondham
506NTBeth KingV40W Gazelles
5111NTCathy TooleyV55W Great Yarmouth RR
523NTCaroline TaylerV60W Road Runners
5312NTEloise BirdV50W St. Edmund Pacers
547NTKatharine BartramV45W Road Runners
558NTJackie GoochV55W Jaguars
568NTJustine DavenportV45W Gazelles
57 NTLucy DevineSENW Great Yarmouth RR
58 NTStacey GibbsSENW RAF Marham
594NTElizabeth BlakieV60W St Edmund Pacers
601NTChristine MuttittV70W Sportlink
612NTCindy BurgessV70W Wymondham
621NTEva OsborneV75W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
6313NTChristine FrazerV50W Wymondham
645NTLin HuntV60W Sportlink
65 NTFrances ParsonsSENW RAF Marham
6614NTSorcha HillV50W Tri-Anglia
6715NTSarah ManselV50W Individual
682NTJacquie WoodV65W Individual
696NTLesley LindenV60W Stowmarket
709NTSuzanne MooreV55W Wymondham
713NTAnne FishV70W Tri-Anglia
7210NTJayne RichardsonV55W Individual
732NTPeter GayV75W Individual
744NTJennifer BurfootV70W Gazelles
755NTSandy WellsV70W Great Yarmouth
7611NTElaine RobinsonV55W Stowmarket
773NTAngie SmithV65W North Norfolk BR
783NTJean CoxV75W Individual
794NTChris GayV65W Individual
804NTBill CoxV75W Individual
815NTMaureen EnglandV75W Great Yarmouth
826NTChris HarbordV70W GYRR
835NTPat BrightmanV65W Great Yarmouth