Menai Open Meeting
Bangor
8 Sep 19
75 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 Mile 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W
110H 1500SCW HJ LJ TJ SP6K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K
HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.910.5Aaron McKenna U11M  Bohermeen AC  
211.950.5William SchrimshawPBU11M10 Deeside AAC11.9511.95
312.040.5Llyr ElwynPBU11M11 Menai12.0412.04
412.310.5Patrick Smyth U11M  Bohermeen AC  
512.420.5Eoin Davis U11M  Bohermeen AC  
612.600.5Harry O'Brien U11M  Bohermeen AC  
713.610.5Owain WilliamsPBU11M10 Menai13.6113.61
813.860.5Cian English U11M  Bohermeen AC  
75 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74 Lexi BennettPBU11W11 Deeside AAC11.7411.74
211.83 Isla PeakePBU11W11 Deeside AAC11.7811.78
311.92 Imogen JonesPBU11W11 Wrexham11.9211.92
411.96 Tia Edwards U11W11Rebecca Jones-MorrisMenai11.711.7
512.34 Grace Cassidy U11W  Bohermeen AC  
612.34 Lydia HughesPBU11W11 Colwyn Bay12.3412.34
712.42 Lois Wormald U11W9 Burnley12.3512.35
812.49 Mabli WilliamsPBU11W11 Menai12.4912.49
75 U11W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.931.4Imogen Jones U11W11 Wrexham11.9211.92
212.031.4Tia Edwards U11W11Rebecca Jones-MorrisMenai11.711.7
312.501.4Grace Cassidy U11W  Bohermeen AC  
412.511.4Mabli WilliamsPBU11W11 Menai12.4912.49
512.901.4Medi Gray WilliamsPBU11W11 Menai12.9012.90
613.171.4Jasmine Baylis U11W  Menai Track and Field  
713.311.4Orlaith Whelan U11W  Bohermeen AC  
813.541.4Emily Lloyd-waltersPBU11W10 Deeside AAC13.5413.54
75 U11W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.781.2Isla PeakePBU11W11 Deeside AAC11.7811.78
211.981.2Lexi Bennett U11W11 Deeside AAC11.7411.74
312.351.2Lois WormaldPBU11W9 Burnley12.3512.35
412.371.2Lydia Hughes U11W11 Colwyn Bay12.3412.34
512.681.2Leila WilliamsPBU11W11 Menai12.6812.68
612.691.2Lois JonesPBU11W11 Menai12.6912.69
712.831.2Lacey WilliamsPBU11W10 Wrexham12.8312.83
813.571.2Laura Davey U11W  Menai Track and Field  
 
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.861.5Zachary Price U20M Barry EdwardsMenai10.7310.73
211.431.5Cameron Jones U20M Barry EdwardsMenai11.2511.25
311.621.5Evan Williams U17M Reginald BurkeWrexham11.611.39
411.661.5James Joy U17M  Colwyn Bay11.611.6
512.151.5Ryan JeffreysPBU17M  Menai12.1512.15
612.711.5Aled OddyPBU17M Alwyn RobertsMenai12.7112.71
714.641.5Jan Ian BaileyPBV50M  Deeside AAC14.6414.64
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.470.3Jac Scott U15M  Menai Track and Field  
213.180.3Jacob Edghill U15M2 Colwyn Bay13.113.1
313.710.3Cai MossPBU15M2 Menai13.7113.71
414.120.3Zac HayPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay14.1214.12
514.130.3Jonathan Osbourne U15M1Philip JonesColwyn Bay13.713.7
100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.341.0Gethin GriffithPBU13M1 Menai13.3413.34
213.481.0Tommy Lee EvansPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay13.4813.48
313.591.0Ifan Roberts U13M2 Menai13.3913.39
413.811.0Cillian Yore U13M  Bohermeen AC  
513.911.0Cian Cassidy U13M  Bohermeen AC  
613.991.0Lloyd RobinsonPBU13M1 Deeside AAC13.9913.99
714.591.0TP Smith Carburry U13M  Bohermeen AC  
814.771.0Connor Dean U15M3 Colwyn Bay14.6314.63
100 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.751.1Gethin GriffithPBU13M1 Menai13.3413.34
213.961.1Cian Cassidy U13M  Bohermeen AC  
314.131.1Lloyd RobinsonPBU13M1 Deeside AAC13.9913.99
414.551.1TP Smith Carburry U13M  Bohermeen AC  
514.631.1Connor DeanPBU15M3 Colwyn Bay14.6314.63
614.661.1Robbie KedgePBU13M2 Menai14.6614.66
715.121.1Samuel Bailey U13M2 Deeside AAC15.015.0
815.741.1Louis CooperPBU13M1 Colwyn Bay15.7415.74
100 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.681.0Ifan Roberts U13M2 Menai13.3913.39
213.781.0Tommy Lee Evans U13M2 Colwyn Bay13.4813.48
313.841.0Cillian Yore U13M  Bohermeen AC  
415.761.0Michael Davis U13M  Bohermeen AC  
516.371.0Tom Brennan U13M  Bohermeen AC  
616.771.0Joshua ClarkePBU13M2 Menai16.7716.77
718.741.0Ben Sharkey U13M  Bohermeen AC  
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.341.1Ellie RobertsonPBU17W1 Colwyn Bay13.3413.34
213.631.1Skye WarringtonPBU17W1 Menai13.6313.63
313.841.1Anya WilliamsSBU17W2Barry EdwardsMenai13.8413.40
414.391.1Kacey UnsworthPBU17W1 Deeside AAC14.3914.39
100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.841.1Arian Williams U15W2 Menai12.6512.65
213.551.1Poppy Bostock U15W1 Wrexham13.4713.47
313.701.1Beth AllenSBU15W2 Deeside AAC13.7013.60
414.241.1Isobel GunnPBU15W1 Wrexham14.2414.24
515.051.1Amy RowlandsPBU15W2 Menai15.0515.05
615.161.1Megan Roberts U15W1 Menai14.614.6
715.661.1Alaw Jones U15W  Menai Track and Field  
100 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.080.5Ella MchughPBU13W2 Deeside AAC14.0814.08
214.200.5Charleyne HardingPBU13W2 Menai14.2014.20
314.320.5Olivia Schrimshaw U11W-1 Deeside AAC14.2914.29
414.470.5Emma Smyth U13W  Bohermeen AC  
514.620.5Cameron Williams U13W2 Wrexham14.3214.32
615.010.5Tesni Marged Owen U13W  Menai Track and Field  
715.490.5Chloe Mason U13W1 Crewe & Nantwich15.315.3
8DNS Lilly Wright U13W1 Menai15.3815.38
100 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.291.6Olivia SchrimshawPBU11W-1 Deeside AAC14.2914.29
214.991.6Tesni Marged Owen U13W  Menai Track and Field  
315.341.6Chloe Mason U13W1 Crewe & Nantwich15.315.3
415.541.6Lydia WilsonPBU13W1 Wirral15.5415.54
515.651.6Rebecca Smith U13W1 Deeside AAC15.515.5
616.241.6Sophie DaveyPBU13W2 Menai16.2416.24
716.901.6Holly Brady U13W  Bohermeen AC  
100 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.141.4Ella Mchugh U13W2 Deeside AAC14.0814.08
214.281.4Emma Smyth U13W  Bohermeen AC  
314.321.4Cameron WilliamsPBU13W2 Wrexham14.3214.32
414.441.4Charleyne Harding U13W2 Menai14.2014.20
515.381.4Lilly WrightPBU13W1 Menai15.3815.38
615.491.4Amy Keogan U13W  Bohermeen AC  
715.931.4Clodagh Fitzsimons U13W  Bohermeen AC  
 
150 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.501.6Conn Brennan U11M  Bohermeen AC  
223.391.6Ewan Leonard U11M11 Colwyn Bay23.2123.21
324.221.6Aaron McKenna U11M  Bohermeen AC  
424.481.6William SchrimshawPBU11M10 Deeside AAC24.3624.36
525.251.6Llyr ElwynPBU11M11 Menai25.2525.25
625.471.6Tomos Proudfoot U11M  Bohermeen AC  
725.591.6Patrick Smyth U11M  Bohermeen AC  
826.241.6Senan Traynor U11M  Bohermeen AC  
150 U11M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.21 Ewan LeonardPBU11M11 Colwyn Bay23.2123.21
224.44 Aaron McKenna U11M  Bohermeen AC  
325.47 Llyr Elwyn U11M11 Menai25.2525.25
426.35 Senan Traynor U11M  Bohermeen AC  
526.42 Finn Martin U11M  Bohermeen AC  
627.05 Harry O'Brien U11M  Bohermeen AC  
150 U11M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.99 Conn Brennan U11M  Bohermeen AC  
224.36 William SchrimshawPBU11M10 Deeside AAC24.3624.36
324.68 Tomas Proudfoot U11M  Bohermeen AC  
424.72 Patrick Smyth U11M  Bohermeen AC  
529.62 Cian English U11M  Bohermeen AC  
150 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.721.7Lexi BennettPBU11W11 Deeside AAC23.7223.72
224.301.7Non Gwilym U11W11 Menai23.8923.89
324.391.7Molly O'Brien U11W  Bohermeen AC  
424.741.7Tia EdwardsPBU11W11Rebecca Jones-MorrisMenai24.7424.74
524.741.7Lydia HughesPBU11W11 Colwyn Bay24.7424.74
624.801.7Imogen JonesPBU11W11 Wrexham24.8024.80
724.881.7Emily O'Brien U11W  Bohermeen AC  
825.571.7Isla Peake U11W11 Deeside AAC23.823.8
150 U11W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.741.7Emily O'Brien U11W  Bohermeen AC  
224.931.7Tia EdwardsPBU11W11Rebecca Jones-MorrisMenai24.7424.74
325.361.7Lydia Hughes U11W11 Colwyn Bay24.7424.74
426.351.7Leila WilliamsPBU11W11 Menai26.3526.35
527.271.7Jasmine Baylis U11W  Menai Track and Field  
628.041.7Eva Keogan U11W  Bohermeen AC  
150 U11W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1 Lexi Bennett U11W11 Deeside AAC23.7223.72
225.1 Isla Peake U11W11 Deeside AAC23.823.8
325.1 Imogen Jones U11W11 Wrexham24.8024.80
425.5 Mabli WilliamsPBU11W11 Menai25.525.5
528.0 Emily Lloyd-waltersPBU11W10 Deeside AAC28.028.0
150 U11W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.891.8Non GwilymPBU11W11 Menai23.8923.89
224.251.8Molly O'Brien U11W  Bohermeen AC  
325.181.8Lois WormaldPBU11W9 Burnley25.1825.18
425.961.8Laura Davey U11W  Menai Track and Field  
527.731.8Lois JonesPBU11W11 Menai27.7327.73
628.191.8Orlaith Whelan U11W  Bohermeen AC  
 
200 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.94 Cameron Jones U20M Barry EdwardsMenai22.422.4
223.53 James Joy U17M  Colwyn Bay23.4923.49
323.60 Evan WilliamsPBU17M Reginald BurkeWrexham23.6023.60
425.36 Chike Iwobi T20/F20 SENM  Colwyn Bay24.8124.4
529.56 Jan Ian BaileyPBV50M  Deeside AAC29.5629.56
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.481.7Jac Scott U15M  Menai Track and Field  
226.801.7Jacob Edghill U15M2 Colwyn Bay26.626.6
327.491.7Steven CartwrightPBU15M2 Menai27.4927.49
429.771.7Eoin Coldrick U15M  Bohermeen AC  
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.921.9Gethin GriffithPBU13M1 Menai27.9227.92
228.511.9Cian Cassidy U13M  Bohermeen AC  
329.141.9Jacob WelshPBU13M2 Deeside AAC29.1429.14
429.431.9Lloyd Robinson U13M1 Deeside AAC29.1729.17
529.941.9Connor DeanPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay29.9429.94
630.381.9Oliver HarrisonPBU13M2 Deeside AAC29.1329.13
730.941.9Samuel BaileyPBU13M2 Deeside AAC30.9430.94
833.021.9Michael Davis U13M  Bohermeen AC  
200 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.431.8Gethin Griffith U13M1 Menai27.9227.92
229.921.8Jacob WelshPBU13M2 Deeside AAC29.1429.14
331.181.8Samuel BaileyPBU13M2 Deeside AAC30.9430.94
433.121.8Michael Davis U13M  Bohermeen AC  
535.561.8Colin Duffy U13M  Bohermeen AC  
639.571.8Ben Sharkey U13M  Bohermeen AC  
200 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.081.3Cian Cassidy U13M  Bohermeen AC  
229.131.3Oliver HarrisonPBU13M2 Deeside AAC29.1329.13
329.171.3Lloyd RobinsonPBU13M1 Deeside AAC29.1729.17
430.071.3Connor DeanPBU15M3 Colwyn Bay30.0730.07
534.141.3TP Smith Carburry U13M  Bohermeen AC  
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.050.3Ellie RobertsonPBU17W1 Colwyn Bay28.0528.05
228.700.3Anya Williams U17W2Barry EdwardsMenai28.0027.34
328.860.3Katelyn Emily Henry U17W2 Deeside AAC28.027.3
429.690.3Cara Martin U17W  Bohermeen AC  
530.090.3Kacey UnsworthPBU17W1 Deeside AAC30.0930.09
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.77 Arian Williams U15W2 Menai26.3926.39
229.08 Poppy Bostock U15W1 Wrexham28.428.4
329.26 Beth Allen U15W2 Deeside AAC28.628.4
429.37 Rebecca Reilly U15W  Bohermeen AC  
530.90 Alyssa Badcott U15W1 Colwyn Bay29.929.9
630.93 Lauren Duffy U15W  Bohermeen AC  
731.71 Mia MorrisPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay31.7131.71
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.271.8Ella MchughPBU13W2 Deeside AAC29.2729.27
229.971.8Cameron WilliamsPBU13W2 Wrexham29.9229.92
330.041.8Olivia SchrimshawPBU11W-1 Deeside AAC30.0430.04
431.021.8Muireann Traynor U13W  Bohermeen AC  
531.201.8Chloe MasonPBU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich31.2031.20
631.251.8Tesni Marged Owen U13W  Menai Track and Field  
732.061.8Charleyne Molloy U13W  Menai Track and Field  
832.851.8Clodagh Fitzsimons U13W  Bohermeen AC  
200 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.51 Tesni Marged Owen U13W  Menai Track and Field  
231.92 Chloe Mason U13W1 Crewe & Nantwich31.2031.20
332.72 Clodagh Fitzsimons U13W  Bohermeen AC  
433.40 Cara Brennan U13W  Bohermeen AC  
533.46 Cara Scott U13W2 Menai32.332.3
634.27 Sophie DaveyPBU13W2 Menai34.2734.27
200 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.34 Ella MchughPBU13W2 Deeside AAC29.2729.27
229.92 Cameron WilliamsPBU13W2 Wrexham29.9229.92
330.21 Olivia Schrimshaw U11W-1 Deeside AAC30.0430.04
431.10 Muireann Traynor U13W  Bohermeen AC  
531.97 Charleyne Harding U13W2 Menai30.6130.61
636.67 Sophie English U13W  Bohermeen AC  
 
300 U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.90 Jac Scott U15M  Menai Track and Field  
246.13 Eoin Coldrick U15M  Bohermeen AC  
347.92 Shon Blackmore U15M-2 Menai46.7346.73
448.20 Katelyn Emily Henry U17W2 Deeside AAC44.8843.55
549.60 Caitlin Hetherton U17W  Bohermeen AC  
300 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.91 Katharine BlackwellPBU15W1 Deeside AAC45.9145.91
246.09 Non Elen Redvers Jones U15W2Stephen LivettMenai44.044.0
346.90 Rebecca Reilly U15W  Bohermeen AC  
447.15 Megan Hughes U15W1 Colwyn Bay45.845.8
549.90 Lauren Duffy U15W  Bohermeen AC  
651.46 Alaw Jones U15W  Menai Track and Field  
754.00 Seren WoodallPBU15W2 Colwyn Bay54.0054.00
854.23 Eva Brennan U15W  Bohermeen AC  
 
400 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.87 Chike Iwobi T20/F20SBSENM  Colwyn Bay55.8754.0
256.39 John DaviesPBSENM  Eryri56.3956.39
359.92 Phil RyanPBV50M  Unattached59.9259.92
461.59 Chloe GriffithPBU17W Barry EdwardsMenai61.5961.59
 
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.84 Conn Brennan U11M  Bohermeen AC  
21:59.47 Ewan LeonardPBU11M11 Colwyn Bay1:59.471:59.47
32:02.11 Tomas Proudfoot U11M  Bohermeen AC  
42:04.03 Harry Monaghan U11M  Bohermeen AC  
52:05.43 Eoin Davis U11M  Bohermeen AC  
62:06.77 Ynyr Harper LloydPBU11M11 Menai2:06.772:06.77
72:10.10 Tommaso D'avossaPBU11M11 Menai2:10.102:10.10
82:13.62 Senan Traynor U11M  Bohermeen AC  
92:15.34 Owain WilliamsPBU11M10 Menai2:15.342:15.34
102:27.37 Finn Martin U11M  Bohermeen AC  
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.51 Orla Kissane U11W11 Deeside AAC1:55.21:55.2
22:04.06 Molly O'Brien U11W  Bohermeen AC  
32:05.69 Emily O'Brien U11W  Bohermeen AC  
42:10.65 Grace Cassidy U11W  Bohermeen AC  
52:11.22 Non GwilymPBU11W11 Menai2:11.222:11.22
62:12.23 Medi Gray WilliamsPBU11W11 Menai2:12.232:12.23
72:17.14 Lacey WilliamsPBU11W10 Wrexham2:17.142:17.14
82:22.95 Jasmine Baylis U11W  Menai Track and Field  
92:23.53 Eva Keogan U11W  Bohermeen AC  
102:24.01 Mabli Williams U11W11 Menai2:18.52:18.5
112:33.26 Emily Lloyd-waltersPBU11W10 Deeside AAC2:33.262:33.26
 
800 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.01 Phil RyanPBV50M  Unattached2:12.012:12.01
22:15.33 Cameron LawrencePBU17M Stephen LivettMenai2:15.332:15.33
32:32.69 Niamh MerrisonPBU17W  Colwyn Bay2:32.692:32.69
42:37.92 Caitlin Hetherton U17W  Bohermeen AC  
52:49.11 Cara Martin U17W  Bohermeen AC  
62:56.23 James Rogers V45M  Prestatyn2:55.632:55.63
73:01.84 Alaw Jones U15W  Menai Track and Field  
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.62 Joseff Morgan U15M2 Menai2:09.282:09.28
Page: 1 2