North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
28 Sep 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:14Bobby TomlinsonU11M-2 Macclesfield
2118:16Patience LambU13W2John SkevingtonCity of Stoke
3 28:36Arthur ElliottU11M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
4228:36Jessica LarkU13W2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
5 38:36Ben LoweU11M-1 Vale Royal
6338:38Eabha LeeU11W2 Vale Royal
7 48:43Callum WasonU11M-2 Cannock & Stafford
8448:43Aimee PhilipsU13W  West Cheshire AC
9558:44Sophie HaslamU13W1Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
10668:45Darcie HudsonU13W2 Vale Royal
11778:47Ciara YatesU13W2 City of Stoke
12 58:49Jack HadleyU13M1 Cannock & Stafford
13 68:53Joshua WaltonU11M-1 Telford AC
14 78:54Aiden SimmonsU13M1Ross ConnorCity of Stoke/Watford
15 89:00Simon BagshawU11M-1Sarah BensonTelford AC
16889:01Cerys RowlandsU11W2 West Cheshire
17 99:01Benji ColeU11M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
18999:02Sophie HardingU13W2Pauline ThomVale Royal
19 109:02Jonty BrownU11M-1 Buxton
2010109:03Charlotte LuntU13W1 Boalloy
21 119:03George BrownswordU11M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
22 129:04Thomas MessengerU11M-1 Vale Royal
2311119:05Ruby CarlileU13W2Jane PalmerWest Cheshire
24 139:05Oliver LeeseU11M-1 City of Stoke
25 149:06Ewan OakesU11M  City of Stoke AC
26 159:06Thomas WoodU11M  Macclesfield Harriers
27 169:06Aidan StonierU11M-2 City of Stoke
28 179:08Christian JonesU11M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2912129:11Martha McGuiganU13W1 Trentham
30 189:13Kyran HigginbothamU13M  Vale Royal
31 199:14Jacob NevardU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
32 209:20Ben AllenU11M-1 Stafford Tri
33 219:22James PopeU11M-1 Vale Royal
3413139:23Zoe BroughtonU13W1Andrew CarterVale Royal/Cheshire Schs
35 229:23William GodwinU11M-2 Vale Royal
36 239:24Ted CooperU11M-1 Cannock & Stafford
3714149:25Eve BurnsU13W3 Telford AC
3815159:25Lacie LLoydU13W1 Staffordshire Moorlands
3916169:25Hannah HoldingU13W2 Crewe & Nantwich
4017179:26Milly PlumleyU13W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
41 249:27Sam BourneU11M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
42 259:31Harry IbbsU11M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
43 269:33Hugo BlackwellU13M1 Macclesfield
44 279:33Jared DickinsonU11M-1 Macclesfield
4518189:34Ava WatkinsonU13W1 Telford AC
46 289:36James DaviesU23M13 Newcastle (Staffs)
4719199:37Anna SmithU13W2 Vale Royal
48 299:37Hugo McLintockU11M-1 West Cheshire
4920209:38Ruby CarringtonU13W1 Vale Royal
50 309:38Lucas NevardU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
51 319:40Seth ManderU11M  Trentham RC
5221219:41Isabella RimmerU13W2 West Cheshire
53 329:47Lucas RowleyU11M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
5422229:50Isabell StandellU13W  Telford AC
55 339:52Dylan GrayU11M  Buxton AC
5623239:54Delilah DempseyU13W1 Cannock & Stafford
5724249:57Ayah BurtonU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
58 349:58Will EdgerU11M  Stafford Harriers
59252510:02Isabelle PriorU13W1 Vale Royal
60 3510:02Jacob Leather-SmithU11M  Vale Royal AC
61262610:03Isabelle MaundrillU13W3 Vale Royal
62 3610:03Lucas GwytherU11M-1 City of Stoke
63272710:04Chloe HeathcoteU13W3 Cannock & Stafford
64 3710:04Noah SimpsonU11M-1 Vale Royal
65282810:06Olivia TippingU13W3 Newcastle (Staffs)
66292910:07Grace EganU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
67 3810:10Kobie BurtonU11M-2 Newcastle (Staffs)
68 3910:15Leon HardcastleU11M-1 Vale Royal
69303010:17Lucy WhelanU13W1 Buxton
70 4010:17Jacob OakesU11M-2 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
71 4110:20Toby BroadrickU11M-2 Macclesfield
72 4210:22Harry WilliamsonU11M-1 Vale Royal
73313110:23Alexandra SayersU13W1 Vale Royal
74323210:25Ella HarrisonU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
75333310:26Evie WorseyU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
76343410:27Emily WalkerU13W1 Trentham/City of Stoke
77353510:28Amelia McLintockU13W1 West Cheshire
78363610:30Grace BondU11W-1 Buxton
79373710:31Emma O'NeillU13W1 Trentham
80383810:40Caitlyn McKendrickU13W1 Vale Royal
81393910:44Freya CorcoranU13W2 Trentham
82404010:52Lola WhitlockU13W1 Macclesfield
83 4310:52Aidan YatesU11M  City of Stoke
84414110:56Sofia PreeceU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
85 4410:56Jim BurgessU11M  Buxton AC
86424210:58Tessa SullivanU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
87 4511:03Seth FrearsonU11M-2 City of Stoke
88434311:04Caitlin TaylorU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
89444411:08Ella BaddeleyU11W2 Trentham
90454511:13Fleur ParsonsU11W2 Vale Royal
91 4611:18Dexter HarperU11M-2 Trentham
92464611:20Lyla NicholsonU13W2 Vale Royal
93474711:21Claudia De StefanoU13W1 City of Stoke
94484811:25Freya GraceU13W1 Vale Royal
95 4711:33Joseph JonesU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
96494911:35Rebecca CudahyU13W1 Buxton
97505011:54Samantha RileyU11W2 Cannock & Stafford
98 4812:08Jakub PanacekU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
99515113:25Edie WhiteU13W1 Stafford H