North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
28 Sep 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:44Mark PearceU23MLuke GunnShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
2 28:12Matt HallV35MJohn DanahayShrewsbury
3 28:22Lee GrattonSENM Rugeley Runners
4129:04Alexander MayneU17M City of Stoke
5229:22Joseph MorrisonU20MIan AckroydWest Cheshire/Chester Uni
6 29:28Carl MoultonV35M Boalloy
7329:42Cameron MuirU20M City of Stoke
8 29:50Jake SpilsburyU20MRichard GoddardCity of Stoke
9429:57Lewis NagingtonU17MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
10530:03Matthew McCormackU20M Vale Royal
11 30:07Euan NichollsU23MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/Keele Uni
12630:09Aaron DoyleU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal
13130:12Christian EvansV45M Telford AC
14 30:25Dean AstonSENM Telford H
15 30:26Tom HendrickenSENMKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni
16 30:30James HickinbottomV35M Shrewsbury/Midland Masters
17 30:37Ryan MooreSENMAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni
18230:40Julian GoodwinV45M Boalloy
19330:47Dean RichardsonV45MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Midland Masters
20130:51Mark WalkerV40M Macclesfield
21730:57Jordan ThomasU20M City of Stoke
22 31:01Shaun AshworthV35M Stone Master
23831:03James CondlyffeU20MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
24 31:06Matt EardleyV35M City of Stoke
25 31:08Chris JonesV35M Vale Royal
26931:12Jacob DroogmansU20MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
27 31:15Dan HibberdV35M Boalloy
28231:18Jamie ArnoldV40MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
29 31:19Ian BaylissV35MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
301031:24Peter GoodfellowU17MAlison HartoppMacclesfield
311131:26William KestevenU20M Crewe & Nantwich
32 31:28Leon BaileySENM Boalloy
33 31:29Daniel TurnerSENM Lawley
34 31:33Billy HicksSENM Macclesfield
35 31:34Stuart FisherSENM City of Stoke
36 31:34Sol ClarkSENM Buxton
37 31:38Jason BrunnockSENM Buxton
38 31:38Tim SharmanV35MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
39431:42John CarrV45M Macclesfield/Unattached
40331:44Anthony AllanV40M Congleton
41131:45Duncan HarrisV50M Vale Royal
421231:52Sion RobertsU17MTim DurrantWest Cheshire
43431:54Chris BagshawV40M Telford AC
44 31:59Jake GuestSENM City of Stoke
45 32:00Bruce JohnsonSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
46 32:03Jamie DaviesSENM Telford AC
47 32:04Steve WatersV35M Shrewsbury
48 32:06Ashley MaughanSENM Boalloy Running Club
49 32:08Michael SmithSENM Telford H
50232:09Mark NeeldV50M Stone Master
51332:12James NoakesV50M Macclesfield
52532:17Toby HartV40M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
53632:20Matthew StathamV40M Staffordshire Moorlands
54 32:22Matthew BasnettV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
55 32:27Matt RowlinsonU23M Vale Royal
56 32:31Ashley DennettU23MKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Keele Uni
57532:40Chris GoodfellowV45M Macclesfield
58432:44Bryan LomasV50M Congleton
59 32:45Mark HattonV35M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
60 32:53Steven FernyhoughV35M West Cheshire
61633:02Andrew WalkerV45M Newcastle (Staffs)
62 33:13Benjamin BreretonSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
63 33:13Mathew CoxSENM Telford AC
64533:16Gareth WilliamsV50M Vale Royal/Trafford
65733:19Gareth KnapperV40M Cheadle
66 33:23Craig TaylorV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
67 33:27Tom ChellU20M Stafford H
68133:29Graham JonesV60M Shrewsbury
691333:36Paul MorrisonU17M West Cheshire
70833:39Alex WrightV40M Macclesfield
71 33:41David GallimoreSENM Sandbach Striders
72 33:42Wesley SouthallV35M Rugeley
73733:43Martin DeardenV45M Staffordshire Moorlands
741433:44Luke MosesU17MRobert MosesTelford AC
75 33:49Lloyd BebbingtonU23M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
76933:50Scott ZikmanisV40MJohn DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
77833:54Chris MossV45M Congleton
78633:55Andrew ClagueV50M West Cheshire
79 34:02Robert HumphriesSENM Rugeley
80134:04Mick HaireV55M Boalloy
81734:13Kevin FrancisV50M Shrewsbury
82 34:16Jonathan JacksonV35M Trentham
83934:17Andrew CarterV45M West Cheshire
84 34:20Gareth RichardsonU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Keele Uni
85 34:27Tom WatsonSENM Boalloy
86 34:28Ben WilliamsV35M Staffordshire Moorlands
871034:30Christian BlackwellV45M Macclesfield Harriers & AC
88834:32Richard MurrayV50M Vale Royal
891034:34John HaddonV40M Stone Master
901134:35Jonathan SewellV45M Buxton
911234:40Steve BazellV45M City of Stoke/Trentham
921334:41Martin McguiganV45M Trentham
931434:44Phil RowleyV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
94 34:47Kevin LoundesV35M Chase H
95934:57Mark GriffithsV50M Telford H
961134:58Chris DoranV40M Telford H
971034:58Daniel JordanV50M Trentham
98 34:58Thomas MinshullU23M Boalloy
99 34:58Thomas WalkerSENM Congleton
100 34:59Richard WatsonSENM Colwyn Bay AC
1011235:00Phillip HilsdonV40M Stafford H
1021535:04Adam TattonU20M Telford AC
1031335:05Darrel WardV40M Cheadle
104 35:06Tom WilsonV35M Stone Master
1051435:07Jonathan MaguireV40M Sandbach Striders
106 35:08Robert HaslerV35M Macclesfield
107 35:09Nickie HaywoodV35M Vale Royal
108235:10Tony TaylorV55M Sandbach
1091135:12Ian HeathV50M Trentham
110 35:19Dominic CorkerySENM Cheadle
1111535:23Warren NuttallV40M Lawley
1121635:28Mike WalkerV40M South Cheshire
113 35:31Adam BurgoyneSENM Shrewsbury AC
1141235:36Tim HulseV50M Stone Master
1151535:38Brian WhitlockV45M Macclesfield
116335:39Andy ThomasV55M Sandbach
1171735:40Mick HutchinsV40M Sandbach
1181635:41Warren ThomasV45M Trentham
1191835:43Matthew PlantV40M Trentham
1201935:45Mark DaviesV40M West Cheshire
121 35:47Callum McGarrieSENM Chase H
1221735:51Darren CottierV45M Vale Royal
1232035:56Lee WilkinsonV40M South Cheshire
124435:57David SolesV55M Buxton
1251836:06Richard HayesV45M West Cheshire
1261936:07James SimpsonV45M South Cheshire
1272036:08Richard LycettV45M Rugeley
128 36:12Mark CresswellSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
129136:17Pete SavillV65M Shrewsbury
1302136:19Nick HulmeV40M Trentham
1312236:21Andrew BrownswordV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
1322136:22Harry PorterV45M Boalloy
133 36:25Martyn DaviesV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
134 36:27Mark HopperV35M Stone Master
1351336:28Russ GodwinV50M Colwyn Bay
1361436:33Terry WallV50M Boalloy
137236:38Douglas AlcockV65M Trentham
138 36:40Jared RobertsSENM Colwyn Bay
139 36:46Liam DugganSENM Stafford Harriers
1401536:49Nicholas Tomkinson-HillV50M Stafford Tri/Cannock & Stafford
1411636:58Sam JonesV50M Lawley Running Club
1422337:01Andy PiggV40M Telford H
1431637:01Luke PedenU17M Shrewsbury
144537:03Malcolm DownV55M Cannock & Stafford/Eastern Masters
1452237:04Gary PostinsV45M Sneyd
1462337:05Jonathan RanfordV45M Newcastle (Staffs)
1472437:09Cameron BeardmoreV45M Michelin
1482437:11Martin PigottV40M Staffordshire Moorlands
1492537:13Andy Baines-DaviesV45M Staffordshire Moorlands
1501737:14Mark ChurtonV50M Stone Master
1512537:15Mark EspleyV40M Trentham
1521837:17Mark PillinerV50M Vale Royal
1531937:19Andrew LidstoneV50M Buxton
154637:21Keith HarrisonV55M Sneyd
1552037:22Michael DobsonV50M Stafford H/Police
1562637:23Rob BondV45M Staffordshire Moorlands
1572737:27Justin GreenV45M Stafford H
158 37:30John SpurrierSENM South Cheshire
159737:33David TiernanV55M West Cheshire
160 37:34Richard CrumpSENM Stafford H
1612637:38Stephen WrightV40M Sandbach
1622837:40Richard HallV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1632137:41Andrew AllenV50M Boalloy
1642237:44Spencer HollandV50M Stafford H
1652937:47Robin WilliamsonV45M Stone Master
1663037:48Paul PhillipsV45M Stone Master
1672337:50Shon JonesV50M Colwyn Bay
168837:59Ian D WoodV55M Stafford H
169 38:17Dan Findlay-RobinsonV35M Stafford H
1703138:24Jason JonesV45M Congleton
1713238:27Matthew JacksonV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1722438:28Carl WilliamsV50M Boalloy
1732738:34Gavin WrightV40M Lawley
1742538:35Paul BroadhurstV50M Sneyd
175 38:36AN OtherSENM  
1763338:42Ian HeathV45M Stafford H
1772838:44Tom MayellV40M Sandbach
1783438:48Lee JonesV45M Trentham
1792938:52Lloyd FoxV45M Chase H
1802639:02Ian MulliganV50M Stockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai
1811739:05Rory WillsonU20MTim DurrantWest Cheshire
1822739:06Andrew MaxfieldV50M Mow Cop Runners
183 39:10John AlcockV35M Blythe Bridge
1843539:12Victor BennettV45M Telford H
1853639:13Darren MattocksV45M Stafford H
1863039:16Gavin HarrisonV40M Sneyd
1873739:18David RatcliffeV45M Boalloy
1883139:19Pedro HavelockV40MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford
1893239:21Martin BaileyV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
190 39:26Peter MorganV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
191 39:29Antonio TregliaV35M Stafford H
1922839:32Alistair PotterV50M Lawley
1933839:37Stuart CassidyV45M Newcastle (Staffs)
1941839:39Corey MatraversU17M Crewe & Nantwich
195 39:45Richard KeenSENM Michelin
1963339:47Paul EltonV40M Blythe Bridge
197 39:50Mark LearSENM Telford H
198939:52Christopher RobertsV55M Sneyd
1993439:55Karl EverardV40M Newcastle (Staffs)
2003939:56Trevor PayneV45M Sneyd
201 39:57Sean LindseySENM Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2023540:01Robert MillsV40M Stoke FIT
2034040:02Simon ChubbV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2042940:04Paul BurslemV50M Trentham
205 40:07Oscar TrevenaSENM Macclesfield
2064140:13Mark HalseyV45M Buxton
2074240:16Ian Charles HodkinsonV45M Stafford H
2084340:22Paul AdamsonV45M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
209340:25Keith StonemanV65M Chase H
2104440:27Geoff FawkesV45M Vale Royal
2114540:29Christopher BraycottonV45M Chase H
2121040:34Peter BaileyV55M Buxton
2133640:36Neil OwenV40M Stoke FIT
2143040:36Will HughesV50M Stone Master
215 40:42Chris WadeV35M Boalloy
216 40:46Andrew GroucottSENM South Cheshire Harriers
217 40:50Matthew BurleyV35M Trentham
218 40:52Liam BowdenV35M Mow Cop Runners
2193740:54Lee ParrishV40M Michelin
220 41:00Matthew WaySENM Newcastle (Staffs)
2214641:02Carl BridgwoodV45M Sneyd
2223141:09Pab MaddocksV50M Newcastle Staffs AC
223441:19John ClarkeV65M Vale Royal
224 41:22Carl ThomasSENM Blythe Bridge
2254741:24Richard BrownV45M Macclesfield
226 41:31Neal JonesV35M Colwyn Bay
2273241:32Mark KelsallV50M Newcastle (Staffs)
228 41:32Kevin DavisonV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
229141:37Kevin UzzellV70M Stone Master
230541:44Geoffrey KitchingV65M Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
2313341:49Simon BebbingtonV50M Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2323441:56Paul PrattV50M Rugeley
2331142:05Tony MathewsonV55M Market Drayton RC
2344842:11James SimpsonV45M Stoke FIT
235242:13Adrian FrostV60M Trentham
2361242:15Nicholas BuddV55M Congleton
2373842:17Paul HobanV40M Trentham/Mow Cop Runners
2381342:22Andrew LegomskiV55M Stoke FIT
2391442:29Greg JulianV55M Trentham
240342:46Paul CreanV60M Congleton
241 42:48Karl LathamSENM Trentham
242 42:51Alex CombesSENM Lawley
2434942:52Roger BreretonV45M Macclesfield
2443542:54Mark OliverV50M Stafford H
2453942:55Dominic RyderV40M Stoke FIT
2461542:58John BarberV55M Boalloy
247442:58Ray WilsonV60M Stoke FIT
2481643:11David MorreyV55M Cheadle
2495043:25Richard BoothV45M Stafford H
2505143:29Mark PlattsV45M Staffordshire Moorlands
Page: 1 2