North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
28 Sep 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:21Ruby PhillipsU11W11Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
26:26Daisy FrostU11W11Robert MosesTelford AC/Wolverhampton & Bilston
36:42Lucie PoulterU11W11 Telford AC
46:44Ellie DixonU11W11 Macclesfield
56:52Lara SmithU11W11 City of Stoke
67:05Chloe WellsU13W  Telford AC
77:10Nancy McGuiganU13W13 Trentham
87:10Ellie WalchesterU11W  Meir Heath Academy
97:12Samantha PattysonU11W11 Newcastle (Staffs)
107:12Mia HearsonU11W10 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
117:13Lexi DondasU11W  Trentham RC
127:16Nancy CarringtonU11W10 Vale Royal
137:17Alex SuttonU11W11 Newcastle (Staffs)
147:20Daisy BettanyU11W  Meir Heath Academy
157:22Harriet HallU11W10 City of Stoke
167:22Polly ThomasonU11W11 Vale Royal
177:26Victoria ShrehornU11W11 Stafford H
187:27Darcy CowdenU11W11 City of Stoke
197:29Alice TaylorU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
207:30Rose CassidyU13W12 Macclesfield
217:31Eden PiggottU11W  Buxton AC
227:35Lena GouldingU11W10 Buxton
237:38Florence BrownU11W10 Buxton
247:39Corinna KnuckeyU11W11 Macclesfield
257:41Scarlett LuntU11W10 Boalloy
267:42Ava WraggU11W11 City of Stoke
277:44Beth BeesonU11W10 Cannock & Stafford
287:48Lois Jones-HamiltonU11W11 Crewe & Nantwich
297:49Lea SmithU11W  Vale Royal AC
307:52Lois GraceU11W10 Vale Royal
317:53Maisie AlcockU11W11 Newcastle (Staffs)
327:56Kellis PreeceU11W  Telford AC
337:56Emily MalkinU11W10 City of Stoke
347:58Poppy EmeryU11W  Meir Heath Academy
358:00Francesca JacksonU11W11 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
368:01Emily JonesU11W  Buxton AC
378:02Isla HoldingU11W10 City of Stoke
388:10Isabelle RobsonU11W  Meir Heath Academy
398:11Daisy MacklinU13W12 Trentham
408:12Aimee ContoretU11W11 Trentham
418:13Lola-Mae WilkinsU13W12 Crewe & Nantwich
428:13Ellie PughU11W  Meir Heath Academy
438:14Jessica SnapeU11W  Macclesfield Harriers
448:20Rachel CudahyU11W11 Buxton
458:25Ruby WilkinsU11W9 Crewe & Nantwich
468:26Heidi PreeceU11W10 Telford AC
478:27Abigail FisherU13W  Vale Royal
488:29Florence BeardU11W11 City of Stoke
498:31Grace DukesU11W10 Trentham
508:32Olivia HepworthU11W10 City of Stoke
518:33Lucy HardingU11W10 Crewe & Nantwich
528:37Yvie TaylorU11W10 City of Stoke
538:53Evie FryerU11W  Vale Royal AC
549:05Asha WillsonU11W10 Stafford H
5510:11Isobelle CaulfieldU13W  Vale Royal
5610:42Chloe ManleyU13W12 Vale Royal
5710:44Scarlett RoyalU11W  Vale Royal AC
5811:05Lily-Mae RowleyU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri