North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
26 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:21Matthew WillisU20M  Wrexham/Loughborough Students
2126:26Connor BentleyU20M  City of Stoke
3 26:51Lee GrattonSENM  Rugeley
4 26:57Ian SaltV40M  City of Stoke
5228:00Joseph MorrisonU20M Ian AckroydWest Cheshire/Chester Uni
6 28:01Dean AstonSENM  Telford H
7 28:04Jim HickinbottomV35M  Shrewsbury/Midland Masters
8328:06Lewis NagingtonU20M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
9 28:08Carl MoultonV35M  Boalloy
10 28:14Mike HardingSENM  City of Stoke
11 28:17Sha JanallySENM  City of Stoke/Watford Joggers
12428:17James CondlyffeU20M Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
13 28:23Billy HicksSENM  Macclesfield
14 28:30Euan NichollsU23M Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Keele Uni
15 28:36Callum DillonSENM  City of Stoke
16528:41Cameron MuirU20M  City of Stoke
17628:46Jordan ThomasU20M  City of Stoke
18728:50Sion RobertsU20M Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
19828:53Aaron DoyleU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
20 28:54Ross ConnorSENM Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Watford
21129:05Dean RichardsonV45M Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Midland Masters
22 29:09Shaun AshworthV35M  Stone Master
23929:18Josh LallyU20M Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
24 29:21Jake GuestSENM  City of Stoke
251029:23Peter GoodfellowU20M Alison HartoppMacclesfield
26 29:29Jason BrunnockSENM  Buxton
27 29:31Matt EardleyV35M  City of Stoke
28129:44Anthony AllanV40M  Congleton
29 29:51Sol ClarkSENM  Buxton
30229:56Simon FordV40M  City of Stoke
31 30:01Dan HibberdV35M  Boalloy
32 30:01Leon BaileySENM  Boalloy
33 30:05Matthew BasnettV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
34 30:10Tim SharmanV35M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
35130:11Mark NeeldV50M  Stone Master
36 30:13Ian BaylissV35M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
37 30:17Steve WatersV35M  Shrewsbury
381130:27Jacob DroogmansU20M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
39230:29Andrew WalkerV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
40 30:37Gareth RichardsonU20M  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Keele Uni
41 30:39Michael SmithSENM  Telford H
42330:40Chris GoodfellowV45M  Macclesfield
43 30:44Alex CannSENM  South Cheshire
44 30:47William PageU23M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni
45 30:53Benjamin MeirU23M  Newcastle (Staffs)
46330:55Alex WrightV40M  Macclesfield
47 31:02Isaac ElkingtonSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
48431:04Julian GoodwinV45M  Boalloy
49 31:06Benjamin BreretonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
50531:11Steve BazellV45M  City of Stoke/Trentham
51431:20Gareth KnapperV40M  Cheadle
52 31:23Ashley MaughanU23M  Boalloy
53531:29Matt WilliamsV40M  Cannock & Stafford
54 31:36Wesley SouthallV35M  Rugeley
55 31:39Mark HattonV35M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
56631:43Scott ZikmanisV40M John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
57 31:47David Fryer-WinderU23M  Buxton
58 31:48Tom ChellU23M  Stafford H
59 31:51Lloyd BebbingtonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
60 31:55Thomos HalesSENM  Telford Harriers
611231:56Jordan NixonU20M  Newcastle (Staffs)
62 32:04Robert HaslerV35M  Macclesfield
63732:07Toby HartV40M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
64632:09Michael HarringtonV45M  Vale Royal
65 32:11Robert HumphriesSENM  Rugeley
66 32:13Craig TaylorV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
67732:16Phil RowleyV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
68 32:23Chris WrightV35M  Mow Cop Runners
69232:25Bryan LomasV50M  Congleton
70832:29Chris MossV45M  Congleton
71 32:32Andy TwissV35M  South Cheshire
72932:33Martin DeardenV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
73832:34Gareth JonesV40M  Stone Master
74332:40Daniel JordanV50M  Trentham
75 32:43Kevin LoundesV35M  Chase H
76 32:46James GoodallSENM  Stone Master Marathoners
771032:49Bryn HolmesV45M  Stone Master
78932:50John HaddonV40M  Stone Master
791032:50Darrel WardV40M  Cheadle
80 32:52Thomas MinshullSENM  Boalloy
81 32:52Oliver StoneSENM  Rugeley Power Station/Rugeley
82 32:53Robroy GregoryU23M  City of Stoke
83 32:54Tom WatsonSENM  Boalloy
841132:55Adam GrewV45M  Trentham
851132:55Phillip HilsdonV40M  Stafford H
861232:57Chris DoranV40M  Telford H
87 33:00Josh DaleySENM  Boalloy
881333:01Adam TattonU20M  Telford AC
89433:02Andrew ClagueV50M  West Cheshire
90 33:04Dominic CorkerySENM  Cheadle
911233:05Martin McguiganV45M  Trentham
921333:06Simon BryanV40M  Trentham
93133:06Tony TaylorV55M  Sandbach
94533:10Tim HulseV50M  Stone Master
951333:14Andy ShentonV45M  Stone Master
96 33:31Mark HopperV35M  Stone Master
971433:36Mike WalkerV40M  South Cheshire
98233:39Mick HaireV55M  Boalloy
99633:45Ian HeathV50M  Trentham
1001433:47Warren ThomasV45M  Trentham
101733:49Mark GriffithsV50M  Telford H
1021533:52Charlie CoxV40M  Cheadle
1031433:55Paul MorrisonU20M  West Cheshire
1041534:01Gary PostinsV45M  Sneyd
105334:02David SolesV55M  Buxton
106 34:04Zak VineySENM  Uttoxeter
107 34:05Jared RobertsSENM  Colwyn Bay
1081634:11Warren NuttallV40M  Lawley
109 34:13Stuart RiderV35M  Congleton
110834:15Darren PyattV50M  Stone Master
1111734:17Andy PiggV40M  Telford H
112 34:20Stephen MorganSENM  Chase Harriers
1131534:26Luke PedenU20M  Shrewsbury
1141634:27Harry PorterV45M  Boalloy
115 34:38Anthony PerrinsSENM  Stone Master Marathoners
1161634:41Rory WillsonU20M Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
1171834:46Matthew PlantV40M  Trentham
1181934:52Andrew BrownswordV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1191734:53Jonathan RanfordV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
120434:58Andy ThomasV55M  Sandbach
121934:59Michael HowardV50M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1221035:03Russ GodwinV50M  Colwyn Bay
1232035:04Martin BaileyV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1242135:11Dave ClarkV40M  Congleton
125 35:13Callum McGarrieSENM  Chase H
1261735:13Corey MatraversU20M  Crewe & Nantwich
127 35:16John AlcockV35M  Blythe Bridge
1281835:21Matthew JacksonV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1291135:31Jon EdmondsV50M  Telford H
130 35:36Dan Findlay-RobinsonV35M  Stafford H
1312235:47Karl EverardV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1321935:48Chris ScullionV50M  Cheadle
1331235:49Neil FowlerV50M  Crewe & Nantwich
134535:49Malcolm DownV55M  Cannock & Stafford/Eastern Masters
1351335:51Terry WallV50M  Boalloy
1362035:52Richard HallV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
137 35:53Neil GerrityV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
138 35:54Liam DugganSENM  Stafford Harriers
1392135:58Stuart CassidyV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1401436:00Spencer HollandV50M  Stafford H
1412236:00Darren MattocksV45M  Stafford H
142 36:02Simon HarrisV35M  Uttoxeter
1432336:10Mark CottonV45M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1442336:12Jim DuroseV40M  Blythe Bridge
1452436:16Matthew RobinsonV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
146636:17Edward CrossV55M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1472436:18David RatcliffeV45M  Boalloy
1482536:20Jason RileyV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
149 36:21Mark LearSENM  Telford H
1502636:28Robin WilliamsonV45M  Stone Master
151736:32Keith HarrisonV55M  Sneyd
152 36:34Gavin WaltersSENM  Sandbach Striders
1532736:36Paul PhillipsV45M  Stone Master
154836:36David TiernanV55M  West Cheshire
1552836:37Justin GreenV45M  Stafford H
1561536:42Andrew MaxfieldV50M  Mow Cop Runners
1572536:47Paul ScullionV40M  Chase H
1581636:57Paul BurslemV50M  Trentham
1592937:03Jason JonesV45M  Congleton
160 37:04Alan LangfordSENM  Stafford Harriers
1613037:10Craig PerryV45M  Stafford Tri
1622637:11Gavin HarrisonV40M  Sneyd
163137:12Douglas AlcockV65M  Trentham
1642737:14Pat HudsonV40M  South Cheshire
1653137:15Rob BondV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
1661737:20Mark ChurtonV50M  Stone Master
167 37:21Jason LittlewoodSENM  Stafford H
1683237:22Lee JonesV45M  Trentham
169 37:27Antonio TregliaV35M  Stafford H
1702837:29Richard PalmerV40M  Telford H
1713337:30Paul AdamsonV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
172 37:35Matthew BurleyV35M  Trentham
173937:40Peter BaileyV55M  Buxton
174 37:47Declan MartinSENM  Chase H
1751837:50Michael DobsonV50M  Stafford H/Police
1761937:54Pab MaddoxV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
177 37:59Alex CombesSENM  Lawley
1782938:02Robert MillsV40M  Stoke FIT
179 38:05Neal JonesV35M  Colwyn Bay
180 38:13Sean LindseySENM  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
181238:16Keith StonemanV65M  Chase H
1823438:27Ian HeathV45M  Stafford H
1833038:32Wil ChungV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
184 38:35Matthew WaySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
1853138:38Neil OwenV40M  Stoke FIT
1863538:39Carl BridgwoodV45M  Sneyd
187 38:50Chris WadeV35M  Boalloy
1883638:59Mark HalseyV45M  Buxton
189 39:07David NimmoV35M  South Cheshire
1903739:16Simon ChubbV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1911039:25Nicholas BuddV55M  Congleton
1921139:28Christopher RobertsV55M  Sneyd
1932039:39Mark KelsallV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
194 39:43Oscar TrevenaSENM  Macclesfield
195139:45Walter LathamV60M  Trentham
1963839:53Trevor PayneV45M  Sneyd
1972140:01Andrew CartwrightV50M  Lawley
1982240:02Kevin BrierleyV50M  Lawley
199240:10Ray WilsonV60M  Stoke FIT
2003940:14Martin SandsV45M  Congleton
2013240:15Matthew NadinV40M  Buxton
2024040:16Victor BennettV45M  Telford H
2032340:21Timothy ElsmoreV50M  Chase H
204340:26Paul CreanV60M  Congleton
205 40:28Carl ThomasSENM  Blythe Bridge
206 40:33Stephen CanningV35M  Congleton
207340:34Geoffrey KitchingV65M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
2081240:38John BarberV55M  Boalloy
209 40:42Andrew GrowcottV35M  South Cheshire
2102440:45Paul PrattV50M  Rugeley
2113340:47Paul HobanV40M  Trentham/Mow Cop Runners
2124140:48Steve WalkerV45M  Telford H
213440:51John ClarkeV65M  Vale Royal
214140:57Kevin UzzellV70M  Stone Master
2154241:03Richard BrownV45M  Macclesfield
216 41:06Jonathan LawranceU23M  Chase H
2172541:13Paul RuscoeV50M  Telford H
2181341:21David MorreyV55M  Cheadle
219441:24Christopher WilliamsV60M  Colwyn Bay
220541:28Adrian FrostV60M  Trentham
221 41:38Kevin DavisonV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
222 41:44James PatmoreSENM  Macclesfield Harriers & AC
223641:51Walter MosiukV60M  Trentham
2244341:53Garry LeaskV45M  Sneyd
2254442:09Nigel MoultV45M  Mow Cop Runners
226 42:49Huw EvansV35M  Stone Master
2271443:07Greg JulianV55M  Trentham
228743:10Russell CooperV60M  Mow Cop Runners
2294543:27Robert FrielV50M Stephen O'BrienTelford H
2304644:04Neil MackayV45M  Stafford Triathlon Club
2314744:42Neil EisenhauerV45M  Stafford H
2321544:49Duncan YoungV55M  Congleton
233844:55Andrew AddisV60M  Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
234 45:21Michael GayeV35M  Blythe Bridge
235545:34Barry ChambersV65M  Vale Royal
2361645:47Mark DeanV55M  Chase H
2372645:53Kevin BallV55M  Rugeley Power Station/Rugeley
2382745:58Rob BaileyV50M  Macclesfield Harriers & AC
2393445:59Simon WarwichV40M  Stafford Triathlon Club
240 46:01James TuttonV35M  Stoke FIT
2412846:39Nigel TattonV50M  Telford AC
2421748:58Simon AriesV55M  Telford H
2431849:08Chris BedfordV55M  Stone Master Marathoners
2442949:15Gary JonesV50M  Michelin
2454850:40Jon ThompsonV45M  Stoke FIT
2463553:12Neil EdwardsV40M  Wrexham
247 54:13Andrew FerneyhoughV35M  Blythe Bridge
2484954:35Chris RobertsV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
249657:23Steve BurnhamV65M  Chase H
2503058:12Craig ThomasV50M  Stoke FIT
Page: 1 2 3