North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
7 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:38Archie ClarkeU11M11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
26:54Harry CampionU13M12 Owls Leicester
36:56Joshua WilesU13M12 Peterborough & Nene Valley
47:07Jacob JonesU13M12 Matlock
57:13Harrison HillU13M12 Wreake & Soar Valley
67:14Freddie SharpeU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley
77:15Louie HemmingsU11M10 Peterborough & Nene Valley
87:17Oscar BlakeU11M11 Heanor
97:20William CroftU11M11 Matlock
107:24Zachary ScottU11M11 Kettering
117:28Seth BlanchenotU11M  Sutton Harriers
127:30Spencer PhillipsU13M12 Owls Leicester
137:31Finnian PhillipsonU11M11 Lincoln Wellington
147:32William RouseU11M10 Derby
157:35Asher PhillipsonU11M11 Lincoln Wellington
167:36Sam LewittU11M10 Saffron AC
177:37Logan FaiseyU11M  Matlock AC
187:38Oliver LiddellU11M10 Lincoln Wellington
197:40Finley BrookerU11M11Shane SmithKettering
207:40Wilf TruemanU13M  Notts
217:42Toby StainesU11M11 Peterborough & Nene Valley
227:42Rafferty DaveyU11M9 Kettering
237:44Oliver StenhouseU11M10 Charnwood
247:48Thomas HughesU13M12 Peterborough & Nene Valley
257:50Oliver HumeU13M12 Derby
267:55Gene BirchU13M  Owls Leicester
277:55Ed OrchardU13M  Owls Leicester
287:56Oscar NewboultU13M12 Derby
298:00Kyle LongU11M11 Charnwood
308:05Fin HallidayU11M11 Charnwood
318:10Flynn McCureU11M  OWLS
328:12William CombstockU11M10Emerson CombstockDaventry
338:20Joshua BaileyU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash
348:24Sam PageU13M  Owls Leicester
358:26Issac WickesU11M  OWLS
368:27Dylan GregoryU11M  Derby
378:36Max HoultonU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash
388:50Daniel WickesU11M  OWLS
3910:48Danyal RedheadU13M  Harborough
4010:49Mali BaileyU13M12 Charnwood
2KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:30Lucia CaseldineU11W11 Notts
27:42Maisie DixeyU11W  Desford Striders
37:43Ruby WrightU13W12 Peterborough & Nene Valley
47:44Sian EvansU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley
57:53Lily MasonU11W10 Mansfield
68:00Amelia ArbonU11W11 Mansfield
78:07Thea MillerU13W12 Lincoln Wellington
88:11Alice GrieveU13W12 Rushcliffe
98:13Sofia CaseldineU11W10 Rushcliffe
108:18Isla-Rose HurstU11W  Desford Striders
118:19Maisy SlackU11W10 Mansfield
128:26Lucy LynasU11W11 Heanor
138:28Tily ThompsonU11W11 Derby
148:31Abigal HowellU11W10 Sutton-in-Ashfield
158:34Emily WhiteheadU11W11 Derby
168:36Ella SmithU11W  OWLS
178:40Georgia BelbinU13W12 Matlock
188:57Isla DoyleU11W  OWLS
198:58Nancy PilkingtonU11W11 High Peak AC
208:58Margot ForceU11W  High Peak
219:07Florence KenneyU11W10 Mansfield
229:15Evie IngrameU11W  OWLS
239:19Grace SinclaireU11W  Mansfield Harriers
249:27Sophy HughesU11W11 Saffron AC
259:46Isabella StainesU11W  Saffron AC
269:51Charlie FraserU11W  OWLS
2710:01Augusta TruemanU11W  Notts AC
2810:06Skye BennettU11W  Derby
2910:09Isabella WatsonU13W  Sutton-in-Ashfield
3010:23Sophie PeetU11W  Sutton Harriers
3113:18Jasmine KnightU11W11 Burton