Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
12 Jan 20
0.8KXC 2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
0.8KXC U11 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:03Thomas SimmondsU11M  Ryston
2 23:07Harry DoranU11M  GYDAC
3 33:09Luke AndersonU11M  St Wooton
4 43:11Thomas ElsdonU11M  Ryston/Nt Wooton
5 53:13Aidan HowardU11M  Ryston/Nt Wooton
61 3:14Leah BeaglesU11W  Ingolds
7 63:16Rory WoodU11M  Nt Wooton
82 3:17Elliott AmosU11W  CoNAC
93 3:17Demi CooperU11W  Mar
10 73:19Leo WoodU11M  Nt Wooton
11 83:21Billy FinchU11M  U/A
12 93:25Jack BartonU11M9 City of Norwich
134 3:26Zoe HippersonU11W  Glebe
145 3:27Bethany PoucherU11W  Gayton
156 3:29Jasmin BensonU11W9 North Norfolk Harriers
16 103:32Tom KaiserU11M  Eaton
17 113:33Archie NickersonU11M  St Martin
187 3:35Imogen DungarU11W10 Norwich RR
198 3:38April GreenU11W  Wicklewood
20 123:44Harrison BrewerU11M  St Martin
219 3:46Poppy FindlayU11W9 Thetford
2210 3:46Evie OwenU11W  St Martin
2311 3:50Jessica LawrenceU11W  Hunst Pri
2412 3:52Casey WardU11W  Ter StC
25 133:57Logan GreenwoodU11M  Ter St C
26 144:04Ryan BastonU11M  West Winch
2713 4:09Freya DungarU11W  U/A
28 154:10Exra LewisU11M  Down Prep
29 164:11Henry LovedayU11M  Down Prep
3014 4:12Annabelle SkeffingtonU11W  Downham Prep
3115 4:12Ellie BransgroveU11W  Ter StC
32 174:16Rhys HowardU11M  Nt Wooton
33 184:21Stanley RobertsU11M  Thetford Acad
3416 4:27Leilani Singleton-SmithU11W  St Martin
3517 4:32Charlotte PaveyU11W  Gt Hock
36 194:49Kymani Singleton-SmithU11M  St Martin
3718 4:52Mia KaiserU11W  Eaton
38 204:57Issax GarlandU11M  St Martin
3919 5:12Isabel PaveyU11W  Gt Hock
40 215:28George LovedayU11M  Down Prep
41 226:36William WardU11M  Ter St C
 
2KXC U11 2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:08Jude LinsteadU13M12David PringCity of Norwich
21 8:09Eva BartonU13W12Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
3 28:20Archie RoweU11M11 Ryston
42 8:26Mia SquiresU13W12 Great Yarmouth
5 38:27Finn KaiserU11M11 City of Norwich
6 48:29Bobby GoldsmithU11M11 City of Norwich
7 58:43Kieran WalpoleU13M12 North Norfolk Harriers
83 8:49Lexie HeatherU11W11 City of Norwich
9 68:55Oscar BestU11M  St Martin
10 78:56Ethan WardU11M  Ryston/Ter SC
114 8:58Amber GoddardU11W11 City of Norwich
12 88:59Vito MachinU11M  CoNAC
135 9:09Lola KidmanU11W  KLTC/Greyfriar
146 9:19Eloise EdridgeU13W12 North Norfolk Harriers
15 99:23Jacob BoothU11M11 Ryston
16 109:39Seth AllottU11M  Wicklewood
177 9:48Chloe PrattU11W11 Ryston
188 9:49Beatrice GreenU13W  Dereham
199 9:53Evie ClaytonU13W12 Ryston
2010 10:03Lily GoddardU11W10 City of Norwich
21 1110:08William SaundersU13M12 Ryston
2211 10:21Sarah WrightU11W  Ryston
2312 10:49Alisha GreenwoodU11W  Ryston/T St C
2413 11:00Hette KoulmanU13W12 Ryston
2514 11:23Isla PearsonU11W  Dereham
26 1211:27Finley WhitehouseU11M  Ter St C
2715 13:49Malou LewisU11W  Down Prep
 
3KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11111:43Allyna MukuyaU13W-1 Great Yarmouth
2 111:44Louis PrestonU15M1 Dereham
3 211:58Luke GildingU15M1 Dereham
4 111:59Matthew BensonU13M-1 North Norfolk Harriers
52112:01Memphis SymondsU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
63212:12Bethany WilsonU13W-1 Thetford
7 212:18Callum WingU13M-1 Thetford
8 312:21Alfie FindlayU13M-2 Thetford
94212:21Esme AbbottU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
105312:22Isla WinslowU15W2 Harling
11 412:25Tobias CheesbroughU13M-1 Dereham
12 512:35William WassmerU13M-1 Great Yarmouth
136312:49Georgia ShirleyU13W-2 City of Norwich
14 312:51Jake AbrahamU15M  CoNAC
15 613:03Cody PearmanU13M  Renegade Run
16 413:11Jacob LastU15M1 Dereham
177413:12Evie GoldringU15W1 Ryston
188413:16Ruby SmithU13W  Renegade Run
19 713:26Jake GildingU13M-1 Dereham
209514:17Esmie KidmanU13W  KLTC
21 814:27Toby SargeantU13M-2David PringCity of Norwich
22 914:32Oliver PearsonU13M-2 Dereham
2310614:36Ella GoldringU13W-2 Ryston
24 1014:49Dylan WhitehouseU13M-2 Ryston
25 1114:59Sam DoughtyU13M-2 Ryston
2611515:10Olivia SargeantU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
27 1218:24Aidan BeaglesU13M  Renegade Run
28 1318:26James McKay-FurgusonU13M  Wisbech
 
5KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:02Callum StanforthSENM  Ryston
2 116:39Charlie WakefieldU17M  St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston
3  16:55Ben KeeleySENM  Ryston
4  17:12Robert SimmondsSENM  Ryston
5  17:21Andrew SimmondsV35M  Ryston
6 117:25Jan KaiserV45M  City of Norwich/Germany
7 117:36John HopgoodV40M  Ryston
8  17:40Daniel GuppyV35M  Ryston
9 117:50Nicholas BensleyV50M  Ryston
10 217:56Bailey TookU17M  Ryston
11 118:06Kevin VaughanV55M  Thetford
12 218:14Steven BurgeV40M  Unattached
13 318:19Ryan LingwoodU17M  Dereham
14 218:27Paul WardV45M  BVH
15 318:32Tom LevinsonV40M  Ely
16  18:37Ben CollisonV35M Steve PeckWest Norfolk
17 218:43Ali MacdonaldV50M  Lonely Goat RC
18 218:45Howard BeasleyV55M  St Eds
19  18:47Steve WalkerV35M  Dereham
20  19:09Daniel SmithV35M  Unattached
21  19:11Karl WrightV35M  Thetford
22 319:19Andrew MerrittV45M  RAF
23 319:21Stuart HolmesV55M  Cambridge TC
24 419:27Owen BurgeU17M  Ryston
25 319:29Jason WingV50M  U/A
26  19:30Nigel GaytonSENM  KLTC
27 419:37Tony SavageV55M  Ryston
281119:45Nicola RogerV45W  Ryston
292119:47Elizabeth DalyV35W  Dereham
303 20:03Rebecca CousinsSENW  West Norfolk
31 420:06Stewart RobinsV50M  Ryston
32  20:09Luke PaveyV35M  Tri-Anglia
33 520:12Simon HardyV50M  KLTC
34 420:13Jamie BransgroveV40M  Ryston
35 520:14Jannis KoulmanU17M  Ryston
36 520:21Adam HowardV40M  Ryston
374 20:25Emma WoodSENW  Ryston
38 620:31Peter WilsonV50M  U/A
39 420:51Andi WoolleyV45M  TCRC
40 520:57Chris ChorleyV55M  Bungay Black Dog
415120:58Rosie BoothU17W  Ryston
42 521:08Albert KoulmanV45M  U/A
43 621:17Mark FountainV40M  Ryston
44 621:22Alistair DoigV45M  KLTC
456221:23Claire WilshawV35W  Stilton/Cambridge TC
46 721:25James BirchV50M  Wymondham
47 821:25Darren EdridgeV50M  U/A
48 721:31Mark LewisV45M  St Eds
49 821:38Philip WebsdaleV45M  Dereham
50 621:39Andy RowlesV55M  Dereham
51 921:41Martin IveV50M  Ryston
527221:43Lesley RobinsV45W  Ryston
53 721:43Rob HallV55M  Bungay Black Dog
54 921:43Jonny ClarkV45M  TCRC
55 721:47Nathan ThompsonV40M  U/A
56  21:48Tristan LangleySENM  Ryston
57 1021:49Brian CookV50M  U/A
58 621:56Thomas CareyU17M  Norwich RR
59 1121:57Mark CrookV50M  Ryston
60  21:58John DungarSENM  BVH
618321:59Debbie JamesV45W  Ryston
629322:01Tessa KillingbeckV35W  Vegan
63 1022:04Mark DoughtyV45M  Ryston
64 122:09Peter ThompsonV60M  Nor Gaz
6510222:11Tiegan MooreU17W  Ryston
6611 22:13Dawn RobinsonSENW  Ryston
67 222:13Robert MorganV60M  St Eds
68  22:15Kevin TookV35M  Ryston
69 1122:22Mark GarrettV45M  West Norfolk
70  22:28Kevin FinchSENM  U/A
7112 22:34Mina ThompsonSENW  U/A
7213322:52Erin McNultyU17W  Dereham
73 122:54Nigel DickinsV65M  Pboro&NVH
74 822:57Robert LastV40M  Dereham
7514422:59Kareana SymondsV35W  Dereham
76 322:59Andrew HammondV60M  Nor Gaz
77 423:01Tony CantleV60M  Thetford
7815123:02Linda MarshallV50W  Ryston
79 223:06Neil AndertonV70M  Dereham
8016123:08Anna SeamanV40W  Ryston
81 1223:21Nick ClareyV45M  TCRC
82 1223:29Ian PatmoreV50M  Run DMC
8317423:39Karen WilliamsonV45W  U/A
8418 23:44Vicky NewtonSENW  TCRC
85  23:55Craig DungarSENM  BVH
86 924:04Phil NewtonV40M  TCRC
8719 24:06Nina KoulmanU17W  Ryston
88 324:13Steve RueV65M  St Eds
8920124:15Jenny MorganV60W  St Eds
90 524:23Neville KnightsV60M  Dereham
91 824:27Arthur SargeantV55M  TCRC
9221 24:30Skaiste GaidamaviciuteSENW  U/A
9322524:38Deborah LastV45W  Dereham
94 424:38David VaughanV65M  St Eds
95 1024:40Rob GosnellV40M  Renegade
96 924:45Peter JohnsonV55M  Tri Ang
9723524:52Sarah JohnsonV35W  TCRC
9824225:04Vanessa DuffyV50W  Der
99 1325:09Dirk JamesV50M  U/A
10025625:10Sarah Melton-WhitelamV35W  TCRC
101 1325:11Darren ElsdonV45M  KLTC
10226 25:29Georgia WilliamsSENW  Wymondham
103 625:35Christopher MilnesV60M  Ryston
104  25:40Ben HippersonSENM  U/A
10527625:44Wobine DeSitterV45W  U/A
10628225:49Julie WardV40W  U/A
10729725:49Lorainne ReevesV45W  Brandon Fern Hoppers
10830125:56Dawn MarshallV55W  St Eds
109 1125:59Mark PrestonV40M  U/A
11031226:01Bobbie SauerzapfV60W  Bungay Black Dog
11132326:02Julie BarrowV40W  Ryston
112 1426:10William MayV45M  U/A
11333 26:17Amber RobertsonSENW  U/A
11434226:23Sarah TaylorV50W  Ryston
115 526:26Ken BakerV65M  U/A
11635326:28Pauline SparrowV65W  Ryston
11736826:30Sarah SargeantV45W  Tri-Anglia
11837426:34Jane AshbyV70W  Ryston
11938427:01Donna JohnsonV40W  TCRC
12039927:12Victoria MayV45W  TCRC
121 1527:13Matt HunterV45M  TCRC
12240527:14Hayley WrightV40W  Runners-next-the-Sea
12341327:24Rita RueV55W  St Eds
124421027:31Jen LewisV45W  U/A
125 1427:36James HornigoldV50M  Ryston
12643527:59Liz BlakieV60W  Ryston
127 628:06Robert ScarfeV65M  Wymondham
12844328:07Julie AmatoV50W  U/A
12945628:10Eva OsborneV75W  Wymondham/Eastern Masters
13046732:02Jacquie F WoodV65W  Dereham
131471132:04Nicola KaiserV45W  U/A
132 1632:15Charles WilsonV45M  Ryston
133 1032:43Jon BensteadV55M  Ryston
13448633:00Carole PrestonV40W  U/A
13549435:52Amanda BakerV55W  U/A
136501235:56Lisa WoolleyV45W  TCRC
13751536:00Tracey AndertonV55W  Dereham
13852 36:04Jade CooperSENW  Ryston
139531336:05Jodie ClarkV45W  TCRC
14054838:21Hazel CasonV60W  Dereham
14155641:18Sue SmithV55W  Ryston