Charles Stanley Westward League External Results
Plymouth
6 Oct 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.9KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:04William BirchallU11M11 Exeter
21 8:45Olivia SteerU11W11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club
3 28:46Barnaby HutchingsU11M11John KnowlesCity of Plymouth
4 38:49Freddy NewmanU11M11 Erme Valley
5 49:06Callum WilliamsU13M12 Erme Valley
62 9:09Serena ClarkeU11W11 Bodmin Dragons TC
7 59:18Luke HayesU11M11 Erme Valley
83 9:21Nevie TamblynU13W  Newquay & Par
9 69:23Bertie RoweU11M10 Exeter
104 9:25Enzo Bowden-InoueU13W  Newquay & Par
115 9:26Claudia JonesU11W11 Tavistock
12 79:30Josh MillsU11M11 Cornwall AC
136 9:34Ellena HessU11W11 Tavistock
147 9:35Elsie GoodspeedU11W  Montpelier School
15 89:36Ciaran SmithU11M  Montpelier School
168 9:39Ellie BirchallU11W9 Exeter
17 99:42Finlay BechleyU11M11 Erme Valley
18 109:45Naite Harradine-ColeU11M11 Newton Abbot
199 9:49Florence RiggottU11W11 Tavistock
20 119:52Dominic AdamsU11M   
21 129:53Charlie VickerstaffU11M  City of Plymouth
22 139:55Eldon YoungU11M  East Cornwall Harriers
23 149:58George PageU11M11 Tavistock
24 159:59Jack HargreavesU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
25 1610:01Aiden SpinneyU11M  Okehampton RC
2610 10:02Amelie WebberU11W10 Newton Abbot
2711 10:03Millie WestwoodU11W11 City of Plymouth
28 1710:04Maxim FearonU11M  Torbay AC
29 1810:06Caden BoonU11M11 North Devon/Bideford
30 1910:13Benjamin MarriottU11M11 East Cornwall
31 2010:18Joseph SteerU11M11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club
3212 10:20Nell MaguireU11W10 Tavistock
3313 10:21Alexa RoweU13W  Cornwall AC
3414 10:24Isabella TrowellU11W11 Erme Valley
3515 10:29Lauren BookerU11W11 Newton Abbot
3616 10:32Erin EllisU11W  Bodmin Dragons
37 2110:35Ellis MooreU11M  City of Plymouth AC
38 2210:42Samuel RaggettU11M  Cornwall AC
3917 10:43Charlotte WattsU13W  Erme Valley
4018 10:44Charlotte DoneyU11W  East Cornwall Harriers
41 2310:45Oliver KingU11M  Okehampton RC
4219 10:46Lauren BlaiklockU11W11 Newton Abbot
4320 10:51Daisy DoveU11W  Exeter Harriers
4421 10:54Isabelle DoneyU11W  East Cornwall Harriers
4522 10:55Lyla SmithU11W  Montpelier School
46 2410:56Charlie BondU11M  Montpelier School
47 2510:57Freddie BlightU11M  City of Plymouth AC
4823 11:00Polly ColdronU11W11 Tavistock
4924 11:01Iris Medin-MoppettU11W  Taunton AC
5025 11:14Isobel WillinghamU11W10 Tavistock
5126 11:15Ava CollinsU11W11 Cornwall AC
5227 11:17Isla BrownU11W  Cornwall AC
5328 11:22Aela FarqurahsonU11W  Taunton AC
54 2611:24Ewan MillU11M10 Tavistock
5529 11:28Erin CockleU11W10 Tavistock
5630 11:30Bella HartillU11W  Montpelier School
5731 11:31Erin HealeyU11W  Montpelier School
5832 11:32Isabelle DrewU11W9 Erme Valley
5933 11:38Erin TamblynU11W  Tamar Trotters
6034 11:41Rose OrmeU11W11 Tavistock
61 2711:42Nick OgleU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
62 2811:43Luke RoweU13M  Cornwall AC
63 2911:44Thomas RaggettU11M  Cornwall AC
6435 12:01Kiera SpinneyU11W  Okehampton RC
65 3012:02Harry MitchellU11M  Montpelier School
66 3112:03Aidan HealeyU11M  Montpelier School
6736 12:09Charlotte BlackwellU11W  City of Plymouth AC
6837 12:11Olive MitchellU11W  Montpelier School
69 3212:44Theo Cooper SmithU11M  Montpelier School
70 3312:58George HaaszU11M  City of Plymouth AC
71 3412:59Jake WilliamsU11M  City of Plymouth AC
7238 13:13Althea BrisleyU11W  Montpelier School
7339 13:14Isla RobinsonU11W11 Erme Valley
74 3513:15Oban RobinsonU11M11 Erme Valley
7540 14:52Jessica SlaterU13W  Erme Valley
7641 15:47Esme NicholsU11W  Montpelier School
7742 16:57Harriet RaggettU11W  Cornwall AC