Charles Stanley Westward League External Results
Plymouth
6 Oct 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:44Charlie HagueU13M3 Exeter
210:58Christopher OliveiraU13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
311:14Reen Bowden-InoueU13M2 Newquay & Par
411:28Toby CappsU13M2 Exeter
511:29Alastair SmithU13M2 Exeter
611:35Henry BirchallU13M2 Exeter
711:48Max StandenU13M2 North Devon
811:57Finlay Macleod-SmithU13M3 Cornwall AC
912:01Lewis TrubridgeU13M1 Bodmin Dragons TC
1012:06Daniel WilliamsU13M  Tiverton Harriers
1112:26Stanley WoodU13M1 Exeter
1212:27Jack WhiteU13M3 Taunton
1312:45Jack TithecottU13M2 North Devon
1412:52Rio StrettonU13M1 Cornwall AC
1512:59Bodie JohnsU13M1 Bideford
1613:01Nicolas MaczugowskiU13M3 Tavistock
1713:16Thomas WardU13M2 Torbay
1813:19Joe EastmanU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Torbay
1913:49Callum McDonaldU13M1 Taunton
2013:57Stefan ChiritaU13M3 Exeter
2114:01George BentonU13M1 Erme Valley
2214:25Joshua TaylorU13M2 Torbay
2314:32Harry ThomasU13M1 Cornwall AC
2414:35Quincy RichardsU13M  Okehampton RC
2514:38James CrosseyU13M2 Tavistock
2614:43Edward WattsU13M1 Erme Valley
2714:48Robert ToepperwienU13M  Tamar Trotters
2815:00Thomas HarrisU13M2 Tavistock
2915:14Loic PenningtonU13M1 Newquay & Par
2.9KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:46Holly ReidU13W2 City of Plymouth
211:54Georgina ClarkeU13W3 Bodmin Dragons TC
312:03Freya WoodheadU13W1 Bideford
412:28Katie HealU13W2 Taunton
512:39Jessica BrownU13W1 Newquay & Par
612:41Madeleine JonesU13W  City of Plymouth AC
712:45Daisy RoweU13W1 Exeter
812:52Matilda RiggottU13W2 Tavistock
913:14Katie RoweU13W1 Taunton
1013:21Jocelyn EcclestonU13W2 Cornwall AC
1113:23Molly GilbeyU13W2 City of Plymouth
1213:24Isla BrysonU13W2 Exeter
1313:27Lily VesseyU13W2 City of Plymouth
1413:28Xanthe PerkinsU13W2 Cornwall AC
1513:36Verity TankU13W3 City of Plymouth
1613:39Aalayah YoungU13W1 Cornwall AC
1713:42Holly Anne Rose ColeU13W2 Tavistock Run Project
1813:56Sophie LandU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
1913:57Piper HaffendenU13W2 Tavistock/Plymouth Coll
2013:58Hannah CostaU13W1 Newquay & Par
2114:01Freya PageU13W  Tavistock AC
2214:03Sophie VarcoeU13W2 Tavistock
2314:06Tamara DowU13W2 Exeter
2414:14Beth ElkinU13W2 Hayle
2514:24Olivia ThomasU13W1 City of Plymouth
2614:25Libby RossitarU13W  Taunton AC
2714:33Penny JonesU13W2 Tavistock
2814:38Katie BlairU13W1 City of Plymouth
2914:44Libby KirbyU13W2 Erme Valley
3014:54Elsie MaguireU13W1 Tavistock
3115:05Ellie DaymanU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3215:10Isla MayneU13W1 Exeter
3315:13Abbie ChapmanU13W1 City of Plymouth
3415:54Jessica HamU13W2 Cornwall AC
3515:55Molly WhiteleyU13W1 Tavistock
3615:59Chloe JonesU13W1 Erme Valley
3716:20Sophie WykesU13W1 Cornwall AC
3816:23Erin BuzzaU13W1 Cornwall AC
3917:23Aine GrahamU13W  Torbay AC
4018:40Grace PoveyU13W2 Torbay