Charles Stanley Westward League (inc. Cornwall County Championships) External Results
Newquay
10 Nov 19

Please Note - Positions are shown as the race was run including both league and Cornwall Champ athletes
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.64KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:59William BirchallU11M11 Exeter
26:18Barnaby HutchingsU11M11 City of Plymouth
36:24Josh PetersU13M  Cornwall AC
46:29Will FrithU11M11 Newquay & Par
56:32Jowan ChapmanU11M  Cornwall AC
66:33Callum WilliamsU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
76:36Daniel GarlandU11M  Cornwall AC
86:40Adam FosterU11M10 Devon Schs
96:41Finley MartinU11M  Mylor School
106:42Sam JollivetU11M  Cornwall AC
116:44Luke HayesU11M11 Erme Valley
126:44Freddy NewmanU13M12 Erme Valley
136:46Josh MillsU11M  Cornwall AC
146:50Bertie RoweU11M10 Exeter
156:56Caden BoonU11M11 North Devon/Bideford
167:00Oliver ThompsonU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
177:03Archie StirlingU11M  Hayle Runners
187:06Sebastian BlyU11M  Torbay AC
197:08Noah DaveyU11M  Bodmin Dragons
207:09Arthur HicksU11M  Okehampton
217:10Benjamin MarriottU11M11 East Cornwall
227:11Oscar JonesU11M10 Tavistock
237:13Eldon YoungU11M  East Cornwall Harriers
247:18Aiden SpinneyU11M  Okehampton RC
257:24Charlie VickerstaffU11M  City of Plymouth AC
267:25Seth ElcocksU11M  Trevithick Sch
277:25Tobias SmithU11M  Bodmin Dragons
287:29Thomas SimmonsU11M  Archbishop Benson Sch
297:31Freddie BlightU11M  City of Plymouth AC
307:39Ellis MooreU11M  City of Plymouth AC
317:42Leo SollyU11M  Bodmin Dragons
327:46Maxim SmithU11M  Tavistock AC
337:48Samuel RaggettU11M  Cornwall AC
347:49Benjamin ClarkeU11M  Mylor School
357:53Harry FordU11M  Cornwall AC
367:55Stanley HicksU11M  Okehampton RC
377:55Finley CullU11M  Torbay AC
387:59Harry MalthouseU11M  Tavistock Run Project
398:03Isaac AmyU11M  Bodmin Dragons
408:21Thomas RaggettU11M  Cornwall AC
419:04Oban RobinsonU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
429:42Luke RoweU13M  Cornwall AC
4310:08Austin VarcoeU11M   
1.64KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:33Serena ClarkeU11W11 Bodmin Dragons TC
26:43Eleanor FosterU13W12 Devon Schs
36:45Nevie TamblynU13W  Newquay & Par
46:54Katy CookU11W  Hayle Runners
56:56Ellie BirchallU11W9 Exeter
66:58Enzo Bowden-InoueU13W  Newquay & Par
77:02Sophie WebsterU11W11 North Devon
87:03Claudia JonesU11W11 Tavistock
97:04Lilia SmithU13W  Cornwall AC
107:05Lara HarroldU11W  Cornwall AC
117:09Elsie GoodspeedU11W  City of Plymouth AC
127:10Ellena HessU11W11 Tavistock
137:12Millie WestwoodU13W  City of Plymouth
147:14Isabella TrowellU13W  Erme Valley
157:17Orla WhiteU11W11 Tavistock
167:18Erin EllisU11W  Bodmin Dragons
177:19Ava CollinsU13W  Cornwall AC
187:22Tamsyn ReidU11W11 Tavistock
197:23Nell MaguireU11W10 Tavistock
207:25Alexa RoweU13W  Cornwall AC
217:34Ysella EavesU11W  Cornwall AC
227:37Hattie WoodfinU11W  Erme Valley Harriers
237:40Poppy WoodU11W  Cornwall AC
247:53Isla BrownU11W  Cornwall AC
257:54Phoebe HeardU11W  Truro High School
268:00Jolie GibbsU11W  Mounts Bay Harriers
278:04Emma HarroldU11W  Cornwall AC
288:13Clara Lily O'HalloranU11W  Truro High School
298:16Holly ShewringU11W  Truro High School
308:16Tarka Allison-KnightU11W  City of Plymouth AC
318:17Aela FarqurahsonU11W  Torbay AC
328:32Mirianthi CrosseyU11W9 Tavistock
338:38Kiera SpinneyU11W  Okehampton RC
348:42Isla RobinsonU11W  Erme Valley Harriers
358:44Heidi AbbissU11W10 Newquay & Par
368:56Harriet RaggettU11W  Cornwall AC
378:56Ava O'NeillU11W  Truro High School
389:02Jessica DomineyU11W  Bodmin Dragons
399:05Lottie AustinU11W  Truro High School
409:40Mabel Gosling-BrownU11W  Truro High School
4110:29Erin CockleU11W10 Tavistock
4212:04Azura PaullU11W  Truro High School