Charles Stanley Westward League (incl Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
1 Dec 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
Please Note - Positions are shown as the race was run including both league and Devon Champ athletes
8.9KXC 3.9KXC 1.65KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
8.9KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  29:26Tom MersonSENM  Exmouth
2  29:36Ronnie RichmondV35M  Bideford
3 130:06Mark JenkinV40M  Bideford
4  30:25Ben HolmesSENM  Exeter/Exeter Uni
5  30:42Ben NealeSENM  Tavistock Run Project
6  30:58Tony BrewerV35M  Mile High
7  31:02Alex TrippU20M Stephen HicksIpswich/Loughborough Students
8 231:08Johnny GilbyV40M  Derby
9  31:18Jordan AndrewsSENM  Tavistock Run Project
10  31:26Ted ChamberlainU20M Lauren StorrHolmfirth/Exeter Uni
11  31:58Matthew YatesSENM  Cornwall AC
12 132:01Paul SmithV45M Alan RowlingCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets
13  32:05Chris RimmerSENM  Tavistock Run Project
14 132:07Simon DavisU20M  Exeter
15  32:09Joshua BarnettSENM  Cornwall AC
16 232:10Hamish JamesU20M Mark BraceNorth Devon
17  32:33Berihu Tesfay HaderaSENM  Exmouth/Ethiopia
18  32:37William DaxU23M  Tavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU
19  32:41Joachim TranvagSENM  Exeter/Exeter Uni/Norway
20  32:43Gwylym GibsonSENM  South West RR
21  32:49Martin EdwardsSENM  Bideford
22  32:50Alexander McCartneyU20M  Newquay & Par/Truro School
23  32:51Harris MierU20M John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School
24  32:54Callum CrawfordSENM  Exeter/Loughborough Students
25  32:55Dave AngellV35M  Mile High
26 332:58Kyle DarraghU20M Ben CoxNorth Devon
27 133:00Paul WhearV50M  Cornwall AC
28 333:11Anthony HatchardV40M  Exmouth
29  33:17Oliver RandallU20M  Southend/Exeter Uni
30  33:28James CutlanSENM  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
31 433:30James TrubridgeV40M  Bodmin Dragons TC
32  33:35Harry MillsSENM  Exeter
33  33:37Paul CookeV35M  South Molton
34  33:42James Hywell-DaviesSENM  Plymouth University
35  33:52Rob WilliamsV35M  Plymouth H
36 233:54Jon ParkinsonV50M  Torbay Tri
37  33:55Michal LesniakSENM  South Molton/Poland
38  34:09Robert KellyV35M  Okehampton
39 534:12Andrew VallanceV40M  Okehampton
40 234:21John PorterV45M Graeme RileyPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets
41  34:27ChristianĀ  PaulSENM  Exeter University
42 634:30David CutlerV40M  South Molton
43  34:34Ben CollinsU20M Lisa BoydPlymouth Uni/Heaton
44  34:38James McKibbin T20/F20U23M Mark BraceNorth Devon
45 734:39Marcus AlbanoV40M  Taunton
46 834:44Paul MorganV40M  South Molton
47 934:46Jonathan HagueV40M  Exeter/Unknown
48  34:50Edward HornSENM  Tavistock
49 334:51Paul CreaseV45M  Okehampton
50  34:52Hamish Fletcher-CooneySENM  South West RR
51 534:53William SpencerU20M  Tiverton
52 434:54Richard GannonV50M  Plymouth H/Royal Navy
53 1035:01Scott JamiesonV40M  Exmouth
54  35:02Greg AtkinsSENM  Exeter University
55 135:03Stephen BurnsV55M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/South West Vets
56 335:06Adrian BallV50M  Cornwall AC
57 235:15Martin Exley-DeaneV55M  Tavistock
58  35:25James ArmstrongV35M  Tavistock
59  35:27Peter HecklesV35M David PhillipsExeter
60 535:28Mark BatchelorV50M  South Molton
61  35:30Oliver KingstonU23M  Tonbridge/Exeter Uni
62  35:33Dominic SpayneV35M  Exeter
63 1135:34Adam MillerV40M  Exmouth
64  35:37William WrightU20M David VarneyNewquay & Par
65  35:38Richard DaviesV35M  Okehampton
66 635:39Edward PickeringV45M  South West RR
67 1235:43Carl MurphyV40M  Mile High
68  35:46Benedict BrooksSENM  Cornwall AC
69  36:00Jonathan HallSENM  Exeter
70  36:00Rob ElphickSENM  Plymouth University
71  36:09Charles BuscombeSENM  Newquay RR
72 1336:19Paul SoleV40M  Cornwall AC
73 736:53Geoff HillV45M Sonya EllisOkehampton
74  36:55Louis HardimanSENM  Exeter University
75  37:04Lee EastleyV35M  Erme Valley
76  37:09Ed SmithSENM  Tavistock Run Project/Plymouth H
77  37:10Alan WardV35M  South West RR
78  37:24Darren EvansV35M  Tavistock
79  37:29Graham BryantSENM  Okehampton
80  37:33Morgan SquireU20M David VarneyNewquay & Par
81  37:38Mark GilbertSENM  Newquay RR
82  37:43Lewis MillSENM  Tavistock Run Project
83  37:47Hayden Jack BondSENM  Okehampton
84  37:48Alistair PeersV35M  Tavistock
85 137:49Richard DrageV60M Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
86 837:50Adam StobbsV45M  Exeter
87 1437:52Darren RooseV40M  Newquay RR
88 1537:53Steven WeeksV45M  Torbay
89  37:54Piran ClarkeV35M  Cornwall AC
90 937:55Chris BroadbentV45M  Teignbridge
91 1037:56Simon TithecottV45M Mark BraceNorth Devon
92  38:02Joe LaneSENM  Okehampton RC
93  38:08Ben WhicherSENM  Exeter University
94 438:12Anthony Christian RaineV50M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
95  38:13Julian SmithSENM  Riviera Racers
96  38:15Preecha IntamartV35M  Rivera
97 1138:16Nick DanielsV45M Keith PaulTaunton
98 538:22Justin DayV50M  Cornwall AC
99 1638:26David VickerstaffV40M  City of Plymouth AC
100 1238:30Jeremy TandyV45M  Okehampton
101 338:33Kerry RobertsV55M  Tiverton
102 1338:40Rupert BroombyV45M  Haldon
103  38:44Samuel CroweU23M  Teignbridge
104  38:48Steve DonnellySENM  Torbay Tri
105  38:55William HawkesSENM  Cornwall AC
106  39:03Daniel BaughSENM  Storm Plymouth
107  39:04Alexander WaltersV35M  Rivera
108  39:05David GoodspeedSENM  Plymouth H
109 639:10Sean SandoeV50M  Cornwall AC
110 239:13Michael McCannV60M  Ilfracombe
111  39:14Alexis SionSENM  Exeter University
112 439:16Richard BestV55M  Tavistock
113 1439:17Jon GarrityV45M  Exmouth
114 539:18Steve ThackhamV55M  Tavistock
115 1739:19Richard ConnettV40M  South Molton
116 1839:21Bertie HancockV40M  Tavistock
117  39:33Matt PriceSENM  Exeter University
118 139:40John ShaplandV65M  Bideford/South West Vets
119 1539:45Stuart PageV45M  Okehampton
120 1639:47Nicholas BristowV45M  Erme Valley
121 639:48Brian SansomV55M  Exmouth
122 739:49David HarrisV55M  Tavistock
123  39:51Paul StidworthyV35M  South West RR
124 1739:58Richard DanielsV45M  PB Running
125  40:02James BenhamV35M  South West RR
126  40:04Lewis MarrowU23M  South Molton
127 1940:05Martin BreslanV40M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
128 1840:14Derk van der WardtV45M  Cornwall AC
129  40:19Michael SmithU23M  Exeter Uni
130  40:19Adam DurbabaSENM  Exeter University
131 340:27Hugh MarsdenV60M  Exmouth
132 2040:53Pat MacdonoughV40M  Tavistock
133  40:55Ed ShawSENM  SWRR
134 740:58Guy PetersenV50M  Tamar
135 241:00Allan HerdmanV65M  Tavistock/South West Vets
136  41:04Adam TaylorV35M  Torbay
137  41:28John SoleV35M  Cornwall AC
138 1941:56Mark ThomasV45M  Plymouth H
139 2042:10Darren SquireV45M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
140 842:19Paul FrissenV50M  Torbay
141 342:53Des WhiteV65M  Exmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood
142 2143:16Malcolm NelsonV45M  Rivera
143 2243:27Peter HartV45M  Torbay
144  43:48Ash VoraliaV35M  South West RR
145 443:59Ian WrightV60M  Cornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets
146  44:08John HancockSENM  South Molton
147 944:17Ian LamertonV50M  South West Vets
148  44:36Max ConroySENM  Teignbridge
149  44:44Dan GreyV35M  South West RR
150  44:48Daniel GravesU20M  Teignbridge
151 445:08Ian PageV65M  Okehampton
152  45:25Bon RymelV35M  Teignbridge
153  45:40Dale HamiltonSENM  Riviera Racers
154 545:47Lewis JonesV70M  South West RR
155 145:57Bob ChapmanV70M  Tavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy
156 645:59David KingV65M  Taunton/South West Vets
157 846:16Stephen BlackfordV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada
158 746:23John HortonV75M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR
159 946:32Peter RiglerV55M  Bideford
160 2347:04Mike HoskinV45M  Erme Valley
161 1047:29Paul Matthew BarterV55M  South West RR
162 2447:33Mathew VosperV45M  Plymouth Musketeers
163 1047:48Vincent LangdonV50M  South Devon
164 2549:04Adam WilliamsV45M  Torbay Tri
165 2649:06Steve CarterV45M  Plymouth Harriers
166 1149:52Andy PhilippouV55M  Torbay
167 2750:15Daniel ClaydenV45M  City of Plymouth
168 850:37Kevin BurnettV65M  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
169 951:16Brian MarjoramV65M  South Devon AC
170 1252:45Eamon CroweV55M  Teignbridge
171 1053:59Roger WebbV65M  South Devon
172 1155:52Denis DoyV65M  Torbay
173 1258:06Bryan KingV65M  Plymouth Musketeers
174 1358:17David ConnellV70M  Plymouth H
175 1464:05James PortusV65M  Newton Abbot
176 2874:02Darren WilliamsV45M  Plymouth Musketeers
177 291:12Bill ValentineV70M  Torbay/South West Vets
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:35Sam MillsU15M2 Exeter
2  13:40Zak ClemensU15M2Alan RowlingCornwall AC
3  13:41Thomas JonesU15M1 City of Plymouth
4  13:53William PengellyU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5  14:19George ThomasU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
6  14:31Ewan DixU15M1 Tavistock
7  14:37Abraham ReidU15M2 Tavistock
8  14:37Blake WilliamsU15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
9  14:50Matthew RichardsU15M1 Okehampton
10  15:03James LarkinU15M1 Torbay
11  15:09Luke MallonU15M2 Exeter
12  15:18Samuel OakshottU15M2 Erme Valley
13  15:23James FigesU15M2 Bideford
14  15:27Ben OsmondU15M1 Torbay
15  15:29Caleb PirieU15M1 North Devon
16  15:34Matthew SilverlockU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
17  15:38Ben WestcottU15M2 Exeter
18  15:49Samuel HartU15M2Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot
19  16:32Ben WilkinsonU15M2 Tavistock
20  18:10Isaac ReidU15M  Tavistock AC
21  22:45Tom McDowallU15M1 Erme Valley
 
1.65KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:06Barnaby HutchingsU11M11 City of Plymouth
2 26:11Joshua PetersU11M  Cornwall AC
3 36:15Will FrithU11M11 Newquay & Par
41 6:16Olivia SteerU11W11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club
5 46:18Adam FosterU11M  North Devon AC
6 56:19George MccollumU11M11 Exeter
7 66:23Jowan ChapmanU11M  Cornwall AC
82 6:25Paige QuinnU11W11 Torbay
93 6:26Serena ClarkeU11W  Bodmin Dragons
10 76:27Bertie RoweU11M10 Exeter
11 86:28Caden BoonU11M  Bideford AC
12 96:29Theo GlenU11M  South Devon AC
13 106:30Riley SnellU13M  Newton Abbot
14 116:31Daniel GarlandU11M  Cornwall AC
15 126:32Josh MillsU11M  Cornwall AC
164 6:33Ellie BirchallU11W10 Exeter
175 6:34Nevie TamblynU13W  Newquay & Par
18 136:36Samuel BryanU11M  Newton Abbot AC
19 146:37Ethan WickhamU11M  Exeter Harriers
206 6:38Sophie WebsterU11W11 North Devon
21 156:39Oliver ThompsonU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
227 6:40Lilia SmithU13W  Cornwall AC
238 6:42Claudia JonesU11W11 Tavistock
249 6:43Enzo Bowden-InoueU13W  Newquay & Par
2510 6:44Lyra Woollam-DallingU11W10 North Devon
2611 6:45Eleanor FosterU11W  North Devon AC
27 166:46Samuel JolivetU11M  Cornwall AC
2812 6:47Elsie GoodspeedU11W  City of Plymouth AC
29 176:48Alfred PowleslandU11M  Newton Abbot AC
3013 6:49Ellena HessU11W11 Tavistock
3114 6:50Florence RiggottU11W11 Tavistock
32 186:51Miles CousinsU11M  Exeter Harriers
33 196:52Naite Harradine-ColeU13M  Newton Abbot
34 206:53Joshua AllottU11M11 Tavistock
35 216:55George PageU11M11 Tavistock
36 226:57Arthur HicksU11M  Okehampton RC
37 237:00Charlie VickerstaffU11M  City of Plymouth AC
38 247:02Benjamin MarriottU11M11 East Cornwall
39 257:04Alistair SmithU11M  Exeter Harriers
40 267:05Aiden SpinneyU11M  Okehampton RC
4115 7:07Millie WestwoodU13W  City of Plymouth
42 277:12Maxim SmithU11M  Tavistock AC
4316 7:14Tamsyn ReidU11W11 Tavistock
4417 7:16Alexa RoweU13W  Cornwall AC
4518 7:22Amelie WebberU11W10 Newton Abbot
46 287:24Freddie BlightU11M  City of Plymouth AC
47 297:26Jo Jo JonesU11M  SWRR
48 307:31Ellis BownU13M  Exmouth
49 317:33Finley CullU11M  Torbay AC
5019 7:34Lauren BlaiklockU13W  Newton Abbot
5120 7:38Daisy DoveU11W  Exeter Harriers
5221 7:39Isobel ThomasU13W  Newquay & Par
Page: 1 2 3